Beker van België

Beker van België

Word fan van Beker van België!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Beker van België Download kalender van Beker van België

Voetbaluitslagen

23/08 18:00 St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 2-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
23/08 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
23/08 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
23/08 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-0 Royal Géants Athois Royal Géants Athois
23/08 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
23/08 20:00 Lommel United Lommel United 2-0 Bergen Bergen
24/08 16:00 Coxyde Coxyde 4-0 KM Torhout KM Torhout
24/08 16:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 Eupen Eupen
24/08 16:00 Bornem Bornem 1-4 OH Leuven OH Leuven
24/08 16:00 Namen UR Namen UR 3-0 Taminoise Taminoise
24/08 16:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist P2-2  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
24/08 16:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/08 16:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Waterloo Waterloo
24/08 16:00 KVW Zaventem KVW Zaventem 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
24/08 16:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
26/08 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 R.FC. Sérésien R.FC. Sérésien

Voetbaluitslagen

23/08 18:00 St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 2-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
23/08 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
23/08 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
23/08 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-0 Royal Géants Athois Royal Géants Athois
23/08 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
23/08 20:00 Lommel United Lommel United 2-0 Bergen Bergen
24/08 16:00 Coxyde Coxyde 4-0 KM Torhout KM Torhout
24/08 16:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 Eupen Eupen
24/08 16:00 Bornem Bornem 1-4 OH Leuven OH Leuven
24/08 16:00 Namen UR Namen UR 3-0 Taminoise Taminoise
24/08 16:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist P2-2  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
24/08 16:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/08 16:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Waterloo Waterloo
24/08 16:00 KVW Zaventem KVW Zaventem 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
24/08 16:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
26/08 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 R.FC. Sérésien R.FC. Sérésien

Topschutters

  Speler Goals
1. Lommel United Scheelen 2
2. Coxyde Hillewaere 2
3. Olsa Brakel Creus 2
4. Dessel Sport Janssens 2
5. KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Ascencion 1
6. Coxyde De Boever 1
7. Bornem Schoonjans 1
8. Antwerp Khiter 1
9. Sint-Truiden Hendrickx 1
10. R.FC. Sérésien Boumediene 1
11. OH Leuven Cools 1
12. KSK Heist Rymenants 1
13. St.-Gillis-Waas Smet 1
14. RC Mechelen N'Diaye 1
15. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Sroka 1
16. Namen UR Mayola 1
17. OH Leuven Somé Salombo 1
18. Christiaens 1
19. St.-Gillis-Waas Van Osselaer 1
20. OH Leuven Cerigioni 1
21. KSK Heist Vandemarliere 1
22. Coxyde Ternier 1
23. RC Mechelen Yagan 1
24. Eupen Bassey 1
25. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sucaet 1
26. KVW Zaventem Weynants 1
27. KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Nijs 1
28. Walhain CG Mirante 1
29. De Rechter 1
30. Antwerp Vansteenkiste 1
31. Eendracht Aalst Vansimpsen 1
32. SK Ronse Sadki 1
33. Eindhoven Reniers 1
34. Eendracht Aalst Vanbelle 1
35. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Bostoen 1
36. KVW Zaventem Dessaer 1
37. Sint-Truiden Lazaar 1
38. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Onana 1
39. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Timmermans 1
40. Namen UR Muhammed 1
41. Waterloo Villano 1
42. OH Leuven Kostovski 1