Menu
Mijn favorieten
Website

Retie SK Retie SK

Word fan van Retie SK!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Retie SK Download kalender van Retie SK

Laatste nieuws

Geen nieuws gevonden.

Spelers

Antwerpen (2B) 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijden

31/08 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK 3-1 Poppel Poppel
06/09 19:30 Kasterlee Kasterlee 0-1 Retie SK Retie SK
14/09 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK 3-0 Herenthout Herenthout
21/09 15:00 AC Olen AC Olen 3-0 Retie SK Retie SK
28/09 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK 2-1 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal
05/10 15:00 Bevel Bevel 1-2 Retie SK Retie SK
12/10 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK 1-6 White Star White Star
18/10 19:30 OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 3-3 Retie SK Retie SK
26/10 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK 3-0 Weelde Weelde
02/11 14:30 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV - Retie SK Retie SK
09/11 14:30 Retie SK Retie SK - Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
16/11 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen - Retie SK Retie SK
23/11 14:30 Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport - Retie SK Retie SK
30/11 14:30 Retie SK Retie SK - Verbroedering Arendonk Verbroedering Arendonk

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. White Star White Star 9 21
2. Retie SK Retie SK 9 19
3. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 9 16
4. Linda Olen Linda Olen 9 16
5. Weelde Weelde 9 16
6. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 9 16
7. AC Olen AC Olen 9 14
8. Bevel Bevel 9 11
9. Merksplas Merksplas 9 11
10. Kasterlee Kasterlee 9 11
11. Poppel Poppel 9 11
12. Herenthout Herenthout 9 9
13. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 9 8
14. Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 9 8
15. Verbroedering Arendonk Verbroedering Arendonk 9 7
16. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 9 6

Beker van Antwerpen 2011 - 2012

Wedstrijden

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 4 12
2. Retie SK Retie SK 4 10
3. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 4 10
4. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 4 9
5. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 4 9
6. Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout 4 9
7. KFC Lille KFC Lille 4 8
8. Gierle Gierle 4 7
9. Zwaneven Zwaneven 4 7
10. Berg en Dal VV Berg en Dal VV 4 7
11. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 4 7
12. Wortel Wortel 4 6
13. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 4 6
14. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 4 6
15. Meer Meer 4 4
16. Punt-Larum Punt-Larum 4 4
17. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 4 3
18. Rauw Rauw 4 3
19. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 4 0
20. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 4 0
21. Zammel Zammel 4 0
22. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 4 0