Word fan! 83

Seizoen 2018 - 2019 1e amateurliga


 Speeldag 1
01/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Virton Virton
01/09 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
01/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 Knokke Knokke
01/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
01/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
02/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/09 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-1 Seraing Seraing
 Speeldag 2
08/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
08/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-4 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
08/09 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
08/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
08/09 20:00 Seraing Seraing 3-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/09 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 RWDM RWDM
09/09 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-2 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Speeldag 3
15/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Seraing Seraing
15/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
15/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Knokke Knokke
15/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0 Luik FC Luik FC
15/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
15/09 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/09 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-0 Virton Virton
16/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
 Speeldag 4
22/09 20:00 Knokke Knokke 2-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
22/09 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
22/09 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 0-0 RWDM RWDM
22/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
22/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
22/09 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
23/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
23/09 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Speeldag 5
29/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-4 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
29/09 20:00 Knokke Knokke 0-1 Virton Virton
29/09 20:00 Seraing Seraing 0-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
29/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
29/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-4 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
29/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
30/09 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 6
06/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
06/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-0 Knokke Knokke
06/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
06/10 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
06/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-4 Seraing Seraing
06/10 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 7
13/10 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 3-2 Virton Virton
13/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-0 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
13/10 20:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
13/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 5-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/10 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-1 Knokke Knokke
13/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 RWDM RWDM
13/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/10 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 8
20/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
20/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Seraing Seraing
20/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
20/10 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 2-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
20/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 RWDM RWDM
21/10 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
21/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 4-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 9
27/10 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-2 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
27/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
27/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-2 Knokke Knokke
27/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-3 Virton Virton
27/10 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-2 Luik FC Luik FC
27/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
28/10 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Speeldag 10
03/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
03/11 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Luik FC Luik FC
03/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
03/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
03/11 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
03/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Seraing Seraing
04/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke 3-4 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Speeldag 11
10/11 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 RWDM RWDM
10/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
10/11 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
10/11 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
10/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Virton Virton
10/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
11/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Knokke Knokke
 Speeldag 12
17/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
17/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
17/11 20:00 Virton Virton 3-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
17/11 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
17/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-2 RWDM RWDM
18/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
18/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-0 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
18/11 16:30 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Speeldag 13
24/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-2 Virton Virton
24/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
24/11 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 0-0 Seraing Seraing
24/11 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
24/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 Knokke Knokke
24/11 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
25/11 14:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Luik FC Luik FC
25/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 14
01/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 RWDM RWDM
01/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
01/12 20:00 Virton Virton 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/12 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-3 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
02/12 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
02/12 15:00 Knokke Knokke 3-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
02/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 15
08/12 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 4-0 Seraing Seraing
08/12 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
08/12 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
08/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/12 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-0 Virton Virton
08/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-3 RWDM RWDM
09/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
09/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Knokke Knokke
 Speeldag 16
15/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-2 Luik FC Luik FC
15/12 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
15/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
15/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-2 Virton Virton
15/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
15/12 20:00 Knokke Knokke 2-1 Seraing Seraing
16/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
16/12 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Speeldag 17
12/01 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 2-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
12/01 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
12/01 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
12/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
12/01 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 3-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
12/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
13/01 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 RWDM RWDM
13/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke 4-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 18
19/01 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 Luik FC Luik FC
19/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 Knokke Knokke
19/01 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Seraing Seraing
19/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
19/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Virton Virton
20/01 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
20/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-3 ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 19
26/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-3 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
26/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
26/01 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
26/01 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
27/01 14:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
27/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
27/01 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-5 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
27/01 15:00 Seraing Seraing 1-1 RWDM RWDM
 Speeldag 20
02/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 5-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Seraing Seraing
02/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
02/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Virton Virton
02/02 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
02/02 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
02/02 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 Knokke Knokke
03/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 21
09/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-4 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
09/02 20:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
09/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
09/02 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
09/02 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
09/02 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
10/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-2 RWDM RWDM
01/03 20:30 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Speeldag 22
16/02 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-2 Seraing Seraing
16/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 5-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
16/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Knokke Knokke
16/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
16/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
16/02 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-1 Luik FC Luik FC
16/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-1 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 23
23/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
23/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
23/02 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
23/02 20:00 Seraing Seraing 5-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
23/02 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 2-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
24/02 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-0 RWDM RWDM
24/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
24/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 24
09/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-0 Knokke Knokke
09/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Seraing Seraing
09/03 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-2 Luik FC Luik FC
09/03 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
09/03 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
09/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
03/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Speeldag 25
16/03 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
16/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/03 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-1 Virton Virton
16/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
16/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
16/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 5-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
17/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
17/03 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-2 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 26
23/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
23/03 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
23/03 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
23/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
23/03 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
24/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 RWDM RWDM
24/03 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-0 Knokke Knokke
24/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Seraing Seraing
 Speeldag 27
30/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
30/03 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
30/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-3 ASV Geel ASV Geel
30/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Virton Virton
30/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
30/03 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
30/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
31/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-3 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 28
06/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
06/04 20:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
06/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/04 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 0-3 Seraing Seraing
06/04 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 3-0 RWDM RWDM
06/04 20:00 Virton Virton 4-0 Knokke Knokke
07/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
07/04 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Speeldag 29
13/04 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-0 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
13/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
13/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
13/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
13/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
13/04 20:00 Knokke Knokke 4-2 ASV Geel ASV Geel
13/04 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC
13/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Speeldag 30
27/04 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
27/04 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Seraing Seraing
27/04 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-0 RWDM RWDM
27/04 20:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/04 20:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-1 Virton Virton
27/04 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 3-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
27/04 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
27/04 20:00 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 0-0 Knokke Knokke
 Stand G P
1. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 30 62
2. SK Deinze SK Deinze 30 59
3. 30 54
4. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 30 48
5. 30 45
6. 30 41
7. 30 41
8. RWDM RWDM 30 40
9. 30 40
10. 30 38
11. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 30 36
12. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 30 35
13. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 30 34
14. ASV Geel ASV Geel 30 31
15. 30 31
16. Knokke Knokke 30 24