Word fan! 84

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 1e amateurliga


 Speeldag 1
30/08 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
31/08 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
31/08 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
31/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
31/08 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 Seraing Seraing
31/08 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
01/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Speeldag 2
07/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
07/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
07/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 5-0 Luik FC Luik FC
07/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 RWDM RWDM
07/09 20:00 Seraing Seraing 5-2 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
07/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
08/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Speeldag 3
14/09 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
14/09 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1-2 Tubeke Tubeke
14/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/09 20:00 Seraing Seraing 4-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
14/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
15/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 4-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 4
21/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
21/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 RWDM RWDM
21/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Seraing Seraing
21/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
21/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
22/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
22/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 Luik FC Luik FC
22/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Speeldag 5
28/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
28/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
28/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 Seraing Seraing
28/09 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
28/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Luik FC Luik FC
29/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 5-0 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 6
05/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
05/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/10 20:00 Seraing Seraing 5-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
05/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
05/10 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
06/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
06/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/10 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-0 RWDM RWDM
 Speeldag 7
12/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
12/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 4-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
12/10 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
12/10 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 3-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
12/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
12/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/10 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Speeldag 8
19/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-2 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
19/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
19/10 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
19/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 Seraing Seraing
19/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 RWDM RWDM
 Speeldag 9
26/10 20:00 Seraing Seraing 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
26/10 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 2-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
26/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
26/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
26/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/10 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Speeldag 10
02/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
02/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 RWDM RWDM
02/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
02/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
02/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
03/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
03/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Seraing Seraing
03/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Speeldag 11
09/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
09/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
09/11 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 3-2 Luik FC Luik FC
09/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
09/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
09/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
09/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
09/11 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Speeldag 12
16/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
16/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
16/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 4-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
16/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
17/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-1 Seraing Seraing
17/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
17/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 RWDM RWDM
17/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 13
23/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
23/11 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
23/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 RWDM RWDM
23/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
23/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-4 Luik FC Luik FC
23/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
23/11 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
24/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Speeldag 14
30/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Seraing Seraing
30/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
30/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
01/12 14:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
01/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-1 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 15
07/12 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
07/12 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/12 20:00 Seraing Seraing 0-1 RWDM RWDM
07/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
07/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
08/12 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-5 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 16
14/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
14/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
14/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
14/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Tubeke Tubeke
15/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
15/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Seraing Seraing
 Speeldag 17
21/12 20:00 Seraing Seraing 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/01 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 0-4 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
11/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 RWDM RWDM
11/01 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
12/01 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
12/01 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Speeldag 18
18/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-3 Seraing Seraing
18/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
18/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
19/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/01 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
 Speeldag 19
25/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/01 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
25/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 Luik FC Luik FC
25/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
26/01 15:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 4-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/02 20:00 Seraing Seraing ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 20
01/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
01/02 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 3-6 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 RWDM RWDM
02/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
02/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-4 Seraing Seraing
02/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 21
07/02 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
08/02 20:00 Seraing Seraing Uitg Luik FC Luik FC
08/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Tubeke Tubeke
08/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
08/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
22/02 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Speeldag 22
15/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
15/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 RWDM RWDM
15/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
15/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
16/02 15:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1-1 Seraing Seraing
16/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
16/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 23
29/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
29/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
29/02 20:00 Seraing Seraing ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Tubeke Tubeke
29/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
29/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Speeldag 24
07/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Seraing Seraing
07/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
07/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke ...-... UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
07/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... RWDM RWDM
08/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
08/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 25
14/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/03 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/03 20:00 Seraing Seraing ...-... Tubeke Tubeke
14/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
14/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
14/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Speeldag 26
21/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... RWDM RWDM
21/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
21/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Seraing Seraing
22/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
22/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
22/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
 Speeldag 27
28/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
28/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/03 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre ...-... RWDM RWDM
28/03 20:00 Seraing Seraing ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
29/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 28
04/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
04/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
04/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
04/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Seraing Seraing
04/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
04/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
05/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
05/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Speeldag 29
18/04 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
18/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... RWDM RWDM
18/04 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
18/04 20:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
18/04 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Tubeke Tubeke
18/04 20:00 Seraing Seraing ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
18/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Speeldag 30
25/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/04 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
25/04 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
25/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... Seraing Seraing
25/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
25/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/04 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre
 Stand G P
1. SK Deinze SK Deinze 22 56
2. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 22 42
3. KSK Heist KSK Heist 22 38
4. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 22 35
5. Seraing Seraing 20 33
6. RWDM RWDM 22 32
7. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 22 31
8. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 22 29
9. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 21 26
10. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 22 26
11. Luik FC Luik FC 21 25
12. UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 22 24
13. URSL Visé URSL Visé 21 23
14. Tubeke Tubeke 22 22
15. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 22 20
16. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 21 12