Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SK Deinze SK Deinze 3 9 3 0 0 9-1 8 W W W
2. KSK Heist KSK Heist 3 9 3 0 0 5-0 5 W W W
3. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3 9 3 0 0 4-1 3 W W W
4. Seraing Seraing 3 7 2 1 0 10-4 6 G W W
5. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3 5 1 2 0 5-4 1 G G W
6. URSL Visé URSL Visé 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 V G W
7. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 W G V
8. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0 G W V
9. Tubeke Tubeke 3 4 1 1 1 2-2 0 G V W
10. RWDM RWDM 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2 V W V
11. UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 W V V
12. Luik FC Luik FC 3 3 1 0 2 4-10 -6 V V W
13. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 2 0 2 1 1-2 -1 G G V
14. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 1 0 1 2 1-3 -2 G V V
15. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3 0 0 0 3 2-5 -3 V V V
16. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6 V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Seraing Seraing 2 6 2 0 0 9-3 6 W W
2. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2 6 2 0 0 3-1 2 W W
3. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G W
4. SK Deinze SK Deinze 1 3 1 0 0 5-0 5 W
5. KSK Heist KSK Heist 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
6. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
7. UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 W V
8. Luik FC Luik FC 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1 V W
9. URSL Visé URSL Visé 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 G
10. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 G
11. Tubeke Tubeke 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 G
12. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 G V
13. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
14. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2 V V
15. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 V
16. RWDM RWDM 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KSK Heist KSK Heist 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4 W W
2. SK Deinze SK Deinze 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3 W W
3. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
4. RWDM RWDM 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
5. URSL Visé URSL Visé 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 V W
6. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 W V
7. Tubeke Tubeke 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 V W
8. Seraing Seraing 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
9. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 G
10. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 G
11. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 G V
12. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 G V
13. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 V
14. UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1 0 0 0 1 2-5 -3 V
15. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4 V V
16. Luik FC Luik FC 1 0 0 0 1 0-5 -5 V