Word fan! 1222

Seizoen 2005 - 2006 1e klasse B


 Speeldag 1
31/08 18:30 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
31/08 18:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 4-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
31/08 18:30 Eupen Eupen 2-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
31/08 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
31/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Bergen Bergen
31/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 Union SG Union SG
31/08 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Virton Virton
31/08 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
 Speeldag 2
03/09 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
03/09 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
03/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Eupen Eupen
04/09 15:00 Bergen Bergen 6-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
04/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
04/09 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 4-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/09 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/09 18:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
28/09 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 3
10/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
10/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
10/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-1 Union SG Union SG
10/09 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Bergen Bergen
10/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
10/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
11/09 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-1 Virton Virton
11/09 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 4
17/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 Antwerp Antwerp
17/09 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
17/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
17/09 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Eupen Eupen
17/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/09 20:00 Union SG Union SG 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17/09 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
18/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-3 Tubeke Tubeke
18/09 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 5
24/09 18:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
24/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
24/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
24/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
24/09 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
24/09 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
25/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
25/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 6
01/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
01/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 Virton Virton
01/10 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Union SG Union SG
01/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
01/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
01/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Bergen Bergen
02/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Tubeke Tubeke
02/10 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
02/10 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 7
07/10 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
09/10 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
09/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Virton Virton
09/10 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Bergen Bergen
09/10 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 5-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
09/10 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
09/10 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
09/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 8
15/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
15/10 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Eupen Eupen
15/10 20:00 Bergen Bergen 4-1 Union SG Union SG
15/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
15/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
16/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
16/10 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 9
22/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
22/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Bergen Bergen
22/10 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
22/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
22/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Tubeke Tubeke
23/10 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
23/10 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 5-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 10
29/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 Virton Virton
30/10 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
30/10 15:00 Bergen Bergen 5-1 Eupen Eupen
30/10 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-0 Union SG Union SG
30/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
30/10 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
30/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-4 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/10 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/10 15:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 11
05/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
05/11 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
05/11 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
05/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
05/11 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
05/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 Tubeke Tubeke
06/11 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
06/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 12
19/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
19/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
19/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Virton Virton
19/11 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Bergen Bergen
19/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/11 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-0 Eupen Eupen
20/11 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
20/11 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-1 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 13
11/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
11/01 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Tubeke Tubeke
11/01 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/01 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
11/01 20:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
11/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/01 20:30 RS Waasland RS Waasland 4-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/01 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 14
03/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
03/12 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Eupen Eupen
03/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 4-2 Union SG Union SG
03/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/12 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
03/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
04/12 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Virton Virton
04/12 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
04/12 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-0 Bergen Bergen
 Speeldag 15
10/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/12 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
10/12 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/12 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 0-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
10/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
10/12 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Tubeke Tubeke
11/12 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/12 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 16
17/12 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/12 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
17/12 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-1 Eupen Eupen
17/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-4 SK Ronse SK Ronse
17/12 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-4 Hamme VW Hamme VW
17/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
18/12 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
08/02 20:30 Bergen Bergen 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 17
12/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
13/11 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
07/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Virton Virton
07/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Union SG Union SG
07/01 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 Bergen Bergen
08/01 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
08/01 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
08/01 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 18
14/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
14/01 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
14/01 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Tubeke Tubeke
14/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/01 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
14/01 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/01 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 3-3 Eupen Eupen
15/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 19
21/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
21/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
21/01 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Virton Virton
21/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/01 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
21/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22/01 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Bergen Bergen
22/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 6-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
22/01 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 20
28/01 20:00 Bergen Bergen 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28/01 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
28/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
28/01 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
28/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/01 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
29/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-5 RS Waasland RS Waasland
29/01 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-1 Tubeke Tubeke
29/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 21
04/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
04/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Virton Virton
04/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Union SG Union SG
04/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/02 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-4 ASV Geel ASV Geel
04/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
05/02 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Bergen Bergen
05/02 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
22/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
 Speeldag 22
11/02 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 5-1 Eupen Eupen
12/02 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
12/02 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/02 15:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
12/02 15:00 Bergen Bergen 2-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
01/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/03 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
29/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
 Speeldag 23
18/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Tubeke Tubeke
18/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-4 Bergen Bergen
18/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
18/02 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
18/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Union SG Union SG
18/02 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Virton Virton
19/02 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
19/02 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 24
25/02 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Eupen Eupen
25/02 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
25/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
25/02 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
25/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
25/02 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Union SG Union SG
25/02 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
26/02 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 25
04/03 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
04/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
04/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
05/03 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
05/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Bergen Bergen
05/03 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-4 SK Ronse SK Ronse
05/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 26
11/03 19:30 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-0 Union SG Union SG
11/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/03 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/03 20:00 Bergen Bergen 5-1 Virton Virton
11/03 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
11/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Eupen Eupen
12/03 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
12/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 27
18/03 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
18/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
18/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Bergen Bergen
18/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
18/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/03 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-3 Tubeke Tubeke
19/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
19/03 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/03 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 28
25/03 14:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
25/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
25/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-4 Union SG Union SG
25/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
25/03 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 Bergen Bergen
25/03 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-0 Virton Virton
26/03 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
26/03 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 29
01/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
01/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 ASV Geel ASV Geel
01/04 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/04 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
01/04 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
01/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
01/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 Tubeke Tubeke
02/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
 Speeldag 30
08/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 Bergen Bergen
08/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Eupen Eupen
08/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
09/04 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-1 Virton Virton
09/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Union SG Union SG
09/04 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
09/04 15:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
09/04 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 31
15/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
15/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 5-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
15/04 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
15/04 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
15/04 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
15/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
16/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 Tubeke Tubeke
16/04 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 32
22/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Virton Virton
22/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Union SG Union SG
22/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
22/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
22/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
23/04 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
23/04 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-2 ASV Geel ASV Geel
23/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 Bergen Bergen
23/04 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 33
30/04 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Eupen Eupen
30/04 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
30/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/04 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
30/04 15:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/04 15:00 Bergen Bergen 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
30/04 15:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/04 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 SK Ronse SK Ronse
 Speeldag 34
07/05 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
07/05 15:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
07/05 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Bergen Bergen
07/05 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Virton Virton
07/05 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Union SG Union SG
07/05 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
07/05 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/05 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Eindronde: speeldag 1
21/05 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 ASV Geel ASV Geel
21/05 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Eindronde: speeldag 2
25/05 19:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/05 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Eindronde: speeldag 3
28/05 16:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
28/05 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Eindronde: speeldag 4
01/06 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
01/06 19:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Eindronde: speeldag 5
04/06 16:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/06 16:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Eindronde: speeldag 6
08/06 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
08/06 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Stand G P
1. Beerschot Beerschot 4 8
2. Roeselare Roeselare 5 8
3. Union SG Union SG 4 7
4. Lommel SK Lommel SK 4 7
5. OH Leuven OH Leuven 5 7
6. Westerlo Westerlo 4 4
7. Virton Virton 4 3
8. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 1