Word fan! 1220

Seizoen 2006 - 2007 1e klasse B


 Speeldag 1
23/08 18:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/08 18:30 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
23/08 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
23/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Union SG Union SG
23/08 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
23/08 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
23/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Eupen Eupen
23/08 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 2
30/08 18:30 Union SG Union SG 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
30/08 18:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4-2 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
30/08 18:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
30/08 18:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 Virton Virton
30/08 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/08 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
30/08 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/08 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
30/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 3
02/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
02/09 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
02/09 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-1 Union SG Union SG
02/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 4-0 Eupen Eupen
02/09 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
02/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
03/09 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
03/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
03/09 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-4 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 4
09/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-3 Antwerp Antwerp
09/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
09/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
09/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
09/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
10/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
10/09 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-2 Virton Virton
10/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/09 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 5
16/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Union SG Union SG
16/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
16/09 20:00 Virton Virton 0-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/09 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Eupen Eupen
17/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
17/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
17/09 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-3 Tubeke Tubeke
17/09 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17/09 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Speeldag 6
23/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
23/09 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
23/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
23/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
24/09 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
24/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Virton Virton
24/09 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 6-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
 Speeldag 7
30/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
30/09 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/09 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 Eupen Eupen
30/09 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
30/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 Tubeke Tubeke
01/10 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/10 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
01/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 8
07/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
07/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
07/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
07/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
07/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 Virton Virton
08/10 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
08/10 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 9
14/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-0 Virton Virton
14/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-3 SK Ronse SK Ronse
14/10 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
14/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
15/10 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
15/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
15/10 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 10
28/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
28/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-2 Eupen Eupen
29/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 5-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
29/10 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
29/10 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Tubeke Tubeke
29/10 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
29/10 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
29/10 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 11
04/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
04/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
04/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 Union SG Union SG
04/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
05/11 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
05/11 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/11 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-0 Virton Virton
05/11 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 4-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
 Speeldag 12
11/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
11/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
11/11 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 3-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/11 20:00 Virton Virton 4-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
11/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
12/11 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 4-2 Eupen Eupen
12/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
12/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
12/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 13
18/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
18/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
18/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
18/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-0 Union SG Union SG
18/11 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
18/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
18/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/11 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 5-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
19/11 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 14
25/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25/11 20:00 Virton Virton 4-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
25/11 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-0 Tubeke Tubeke
25/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
26/11 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
26/11 14:30 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Eupen Eupen
26/11 14:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
26/11 14:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
26/11 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-5 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 15
02/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 Union SG Union SG
02/12 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
02/12 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
02/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
02/12 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-2 Virton Virton
02/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
02/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/12 14:30 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
03/12 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Speeldag 16
09/12 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
09/12 19:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
09/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 Eupen Eupen
09/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 Virton Virton
09/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
10/12 14:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/12 14:30 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
10/12 14:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/12 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 5-3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 17
16/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
16/12 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
16/12 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
16/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Tubeke Tubeke
17/12 14:30 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-1 Union SG Union SG
17/12 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
17/12 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
17/12 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 18
20/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-3 Eupen Eupen
20/01 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
20/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 Tubeke Tubeke
20/01 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Union SG Union SG
20/01 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
21/01 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 3-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21/01 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/01 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Speeldag 19
27/01 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
27/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
27/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 4-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 Virton Virton
28/01 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
28/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
28/01 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
28/01 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 20
03/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/02 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
03/02 20:00 Virton Virton 0-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
03/02 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Union SG Union SG
03/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/02 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
04/02 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 Tubeke Tubeke
04/02 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-1 Eupen Eupen
04/02 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Speeldag 21
10/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
10/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
10/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Virton Virton
10/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
11/02 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
11/02 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 22
17/02 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Union SG Union SG
17/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/02 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 3-2 Antwerp Antwerp
18/02 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/02 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
18/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
18/02 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
18/02 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Eupen Eupen
18/02 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-4 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 23
24/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
24/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
24/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
24/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
24/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
24/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
25/02 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
25/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 4-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/02 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-1 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 24
03/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/03 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
03/03 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
03/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/03 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-5 Eupen Eupen
04/03 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
04/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/03 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
04/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-0 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 25
10/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
10/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
10/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
10/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Virton Virton
10/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
11/03 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
11/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-6 Hamme VW Hamme VW
11/03 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 26
17/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
17/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-3 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
17/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-4 Tubeke Tubeke
17/03 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/03 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/03 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
18/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
18/03 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 Union SG Union SG
25/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 27
31/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Virton Virton
31/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
31/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
31/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 6-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
01/04 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
01/04 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 5-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
01/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/04 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 3-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
 Speeldag 28
25/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
07/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
07/04 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 2-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
07/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
07/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
07/04 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
08/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Tubeke Tubeke
08/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Eupen Eupen
08/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Speeldag 29
14/04 18:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-0 Union SG Union SG
14/04 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
14/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
14/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
14/04 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-2 Virton Virton
14/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
14/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 4-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
15/04 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 30
21/04 20:00 Virton Virton 0-4 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21/04 20:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Eupen Eupen
21/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
22/04 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
22/04 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
22/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 6-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
22/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
22/04 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 31
28/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
28/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
28/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
28/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Union SG Union SG
28/04 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
28/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Virton Virton
28/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
29/04 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
29/04 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 32
05/05 18:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Eupen Eupen
05/05 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
05/05 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 SK Ronse SK Ronse
05/05 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
05/05 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
06/05 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
06/05 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 4-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
06/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
06/05 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Speeldag 33
12/05 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Tubeke Tubeke
13/05 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
13/05 15:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
13/05 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13/05 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-3 Union SG Union SG
13/05 15:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
13/05 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
13/05 15:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/05 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 34
19/05 16:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-5 KV Oostende KV Oostende
20/05 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
20/05 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
20/05 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-2 Virton Virton
20/05 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4-0 SK Ronse SK Ronse
20/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/05 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
20/05 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-4 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
20/05 15:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-3 Eupen Eupen
 Eindronde: speeldag 1
27/05 16:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/05 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Eindronde: speeldag 2
31/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
31/05 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Eindronde: speeldag 3
03/06 16:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
03/06 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Eindronde: speeldag 4
07/06 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/06 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Eindronde: speeldag 5
10/06 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/06 16:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Eindronde: speeldag 6
14/06 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/06 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Stand G P
1. Beerschot Beerschot 4 8
2. Union SG Union SG 4 7
3. Roeselare Roeselare 4 7
4. Lommel SK Lommel SK 4 7
5. OH Leuven OH Leuven 4 6
6. Westerlo Westerlo 4 4
7. Virton Virton 4 3
8. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 1