Word fan! 1225

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 1e klasse B


 Speeldag 1
02/08 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
03/08 17:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 Virton Virton
03/08 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
04/08 16:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 Roeselare Roeselare
 Speeldag 2
09/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
10/08 17:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
10/08 20:30 Virton Virton 0-1 Union SG Union SG
11/08 16:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 3
16/08 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-0 Beerschot Beerschot
17/08 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-3 Virton Virton
17/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Roeselare Roeselare
18/08 16:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 4
30/08 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Union SG Union SG
31/08 17:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
31/08 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/09 16:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 5
06/09 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Union SG Union SG
07/09 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
07/09 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 4-0 Roeselare Roeselare
08/09 16:00 Virton Virton 4-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 6
13/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
14/09 17:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
14/09 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/09 16:00 Roeselare Roeselare 0-5 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 7
20/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-0 Roeselare Roeselare
21/09 17:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Beerschot Beerschot
21/09 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Union SG Union SG
22/09 16:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 8
27/09 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
28/09 17:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Virton Virton
28/09 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
29/09 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 9
04/10 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
05/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Virton Virton
05/10 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
06/10 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 10
11/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
12/10 17:00 Roeselare Roeselare 3-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
12/10 20:30 Virton Virton 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/10 16:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 11
18/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
19/10 17:00 Roeselare Roeselare 3-0 Union SG Union SG
19/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Virton Virton
20/10 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 12
25/10 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/10 17:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
26/10 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
27/10 16:00 Virton Virton 3-2 Roeselare Roeselare
 Speeldag 13
02/11 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
02/11 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
03/11 16:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-3 Virton Virton
11/02 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 14
08/11 20:30 Union SG Union SG 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
08/11 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
08/11 20:30 Virton Virton 0-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
08/11 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 15
15/11 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-3 Beerschot Beerschot
16/11 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17/11 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Virton Virton
17/11 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 3-5 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 16
22/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
23/11 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Union SG Union SG
23/11 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
24/11 16:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Roeselare Roeselare
 Speeldag 17
29/11 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
30/11 17:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
30/11 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/12 16:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 18
06/12 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
07/12 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Virton Virton
07/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-3 Roeselare Roeselare
08/12 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 19
13/12 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
14/12 17:00 Virton Virton 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Beerschot Beerschot
15/12 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 20
20/12 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
21/12 17:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-1 Union SG Union SG
21/12 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-2 Virton Virton
22/12 16:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-4 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 21
10/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Roeselare Roeselare
11/01 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/01 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
12/01 16:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 22
17/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
18/01 17:00 Roeselare Roeselare 0-2 Virton Virton
18/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Union SG Union SG
19/01 16:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 23
24/01 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
25/01 17:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
25/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Roeselare Roeselare
26/01 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 24
31/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
01/02 17:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 Union SG Union SG
01/02 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
02/02 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 25
07/02 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
08/02 17:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/02 20:30 Virton Virton 0-0 Union SG Union SG
12/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 26
14/02 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
15/02 17:00 Union SG Union SG 3-3 Roeselare Roeselare
15/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
16/02 16:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 Virton Virton
 Speeldag 27
21/02 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-5 Union SG Union SG
22/02 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Virton Virton
22/02 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 2-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
23/02 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 28
28/02 20:30 Virton Virton 4-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
28/02 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
28/02 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
28/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Roeselare Roeselare
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (H)
08/03 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (T)
02/08 19:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-4 Beerschot Beerschot
 Stand G P
1. Virton Virton 28 50
2. Westerlo Westerlo 28 49
3. Beerschot Beerschot 30 49
4. OH Leuven OH Leuven 30 46
5. Union SG Union SG 28 45
6. Lommel SK Lommel SK 28 27
7. Roeselare Roeselare 28 26
8. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 28 20