Word fan! 73
Stand 3e amateurliga A 2023/2024
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVK Westhoek | 29 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 59-29 | 30 | W V G V W |
2. | Hamme VW | 29 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 61-28 | 33 | W W V W G |
3. | Wielsbeke | 29 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 46-33 | 13 | V W W W W |
4. | Avanti Stekene | 29 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 40-35 | 5 | V W W G V |
5. | SK Roeselare | 29 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42-25 | 17 | G W G G W |
6. | Eendracht Wervik | 29 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 29-32 | -3 | G G V W W |
7. | Hoger Op Kalken | 29 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 48-39 | 9 | W V G W V |
8. | Blankenberge | 29 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 49-39 | 10 | W V V W W |
9. | ST-Denijs Sport | 29 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 44-45 | -1 | W V W V G |
10. | Jong Lede | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50-53 | -3 | W W G V G |
11. | Erpe-Mere United | 29 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36-47 | -11 | V V W G V |
12. | Elene-Grotenberge | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36-51 | -15 | G G G W W |
13. | Aalter Eendracht | 29 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39-52 | -13 | G V W V G |
14. | Wambeek | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36-51 | -15 | V W V G V |
15. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 29 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27-42 | -15 | V W G V V |
16. | Pepingen-Halle | 29 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24-65 | -41 | V V V V V |
Thuis
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Roeselare | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23-10 | 13 | G W W G W |
2. | Hamme VW | 14 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28-14 | 14 | G G W W V |
3. | ST-Denijs Sport | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26-15 | 11 | W W W W G |
4. | Eendracht Wervik | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19-17 | 2 | G G G V W |
5. | KVK Westhoek | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29-19 | 10 | W W G V V |
6. | Avanti Stekene | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-22 | 3 | W V W W G |
7. | Wielsbeke | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20-13 | 7 | G G V W W |
8. | Wambeek | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-20 | 2 | W G W G V |
9. | Jong Lede | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27-21 | 6 | V W W W V |
10. | Blankenberge | 14 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 23-15 | 8 | G G V W W |
11. | Erpe-Mere United | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15-25 | -10 | G W V W V |
12. | Hoger Op Kalken | 14 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 22-19 | 3 | G G G V W |
13. | Elene-Grotenberge | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-25 | -7 | G V G G W |
14. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17-23 | -6 | G V V G V |
15. | Aalter Eendracht | 15 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20-30 | -10 | W V G W G |
16. | Pepingen-Halle | 14 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18-26 | -8 | G G W V V |
Uit
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVK Westhoek | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30-10 | 20 | G V W G W |
2. | Wielsbeke | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26-20 | 6 | V G V W W |
3. | Hamme VW | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33-14 | 19 | G W W W G |
4. | Hoger Op Kalken | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26-20 | 6 | W V W G V |
5. | Avanti Stekene | 15 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | G G V W V |
6. | Blankenberge | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26-24 | 2 | V V V V W |
7. | Aalter Eendracht | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 19-22 | -3 | V V V V V |
8. | Eendracht Wervik | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10-15 | -5 | V G G G W |
9. | Elene-Grotenberge | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | V V W G W |
10. | SK Roeselare | 14 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19-15 | 4 | V G W G G |
11. | Erpe-Mere United | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21-22 | -1 | W V W V G |
12. | Jong Lede | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23-32 | -9 | G W W G G |
13. | ST-Denijs Sport | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18-30 | -12 | V G G V V |
14. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | V G G W V |
15. | Wambeek | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14-31 | -17 | G G V V V |
16. | Pepingen-Halle | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6-39 | -33 | G V V V V |