Word fan! 0

Kalender Olympic Pirates Deurne 2020 - 2021

12/09 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 0-3 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
20/09 15:00 Burcht Burcht 1-0 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
26/09 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
04/10 15:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-1 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
10/10 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 0-1 Berendrecht Berendrecht
18/10 15:00 Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
24/10 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Kontich FC Kontich FC
31/10 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Aartselaar Aartselaar
08/11 14:30 Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
11/11 14:30 Lippelo Lippelo Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
14/11 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem
22/11 14:30 Turk Sport Turk Sport Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
28/11 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK
06/12 14:30 Lint Lint Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
12/12 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Wintam Wintam
19/12 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Lippelo Lippelo
10/01 14:30 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
16/01 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Burcht Burcht
23/01 19:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
30/01 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Tisselt Tisselt
06/02 19:30 Berendrecht Berendrecht Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
20/02 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV
27/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
07/03 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
13/03 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem
21/03 15:00 VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
27/03 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Turk Sport Turk Sport
10/04 20:00 Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
18/04 15:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne Geannuleerd Lint Lint
25/04 15:00 Wintam Wintam Geannuleerd Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne