Word fan! 13

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 EK 2020


 Speeldag 1
21/03 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 3-0 Schotland Schotland
21/03 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 5-0 San Marino San Marino
21/03 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-1 Rusland Rusland
21/03 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2-0 Estland Estland
21/03 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-1 Polen Polen
21/03 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
21/03 20:45 Nederland Nederland 4-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
21/03 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 2-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
21/03 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 3-1 Letland Letland
21/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-0 Hongarije Hongarije
22/03 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Montenegro Montenegro
22/03 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-4 Frankrijk Frankrijk
22/03 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-2 IJsland IJsland
22/03 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-2 Turkije Turkije
22/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 0-0 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
22/03 20:45 Engeland Engeland 5-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
22/03 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2-1 Litouwen Litouwen
23/03 15:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
23/03 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Ierland Ierland
23/03 18:00 Malta Malta 2-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
23/03 18:00 Zweden Zweden 2-1 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
23/03 20:45 Spanje Spanje 2-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
23/03 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-1 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
23/03 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-0 Finland Finland
23/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Griekenland Griekenland
 Speeldag 2
24/03 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-4 Rusland Rusland
24/03 15:00 Wales Wales 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije
24/03 18:00 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Schotland Schotland
24/03 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl 4-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
24/03 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije 2-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
24/03 20:45 Nederland Nederland 2-3 Duitsland Duitsland
24/03 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-2 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
24/03 20:45 Polen Polen 2-0 Letland Letland
24/03 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
24/03 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
25/03 18:00 Turkije Turkije 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
25/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
25/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
25/03 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1-2 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
25/03 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-0 IJsland IJsland
25/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-5 Engeland Engeland
25/03 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-3 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
26/03 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-2 Finland Finland
26/03 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 4-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
26/03 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 3-3 Zweden Zweden
26/03 20:45 Ierland Ierland 1-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
26/03 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 3-3 Denemarken Denemarken
26/03 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 6-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
26/03 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-2 Griekenland Griekenland
26/03 20:45 Malta Malta 0-2 Spanje Spanje
 Speeldag 3
07/06 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 3-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/06 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 1-1 Ierland Ierland
07/06 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 1-4 Spanje Spanje
07/06 20:45 Zweden Zweden 3-0 Malta Malta
07/06 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
07/06 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 2-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
07/06 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 5-0 ServiĆ« ServiĆ«
07/06 20:45 Letland Letland 0-3 Israƫl Israƫl
07/06 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
07/06 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
07/06 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-1 Polen Polen
07/06 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
08/06 15:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 2-1 Wales Wales
08/06 15:00 IJsland IJsland 1-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
08/06 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-3 Hongarije Hongarije
08/06 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/06 18:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-0 Andorra Andorra
08/06 18:00 Estland Estland 1-2 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
08/06 18:00 Rusland Rusland 9-0 San Marino San Marino
08/06 18:00 Finland Finland 2-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
08/06 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 0-3 Italiƫ Italiƫ
08/06 20:45 Schotland Schotland 2-1 Cyprus Cyprus
08/06 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
08/06 20:45 Turkije Turkije 2-0 Frankrijk Frankrijk
08/06 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-2 Duitsland Duitsland
 Speeldag 4
10/06 20:45 Letland Letland 0-5 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
10/06 20:45 Spanje Spanje 3-0 Zweden Zweden
10/06 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-4 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
10/06 20:45 Malta Malta 0-4 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
10/06 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
10/06 20:45 Polen Polen 4-0 Israƫl Israƫl
10/06 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
10/06 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 2-3 Kosovo Kosovo
10/06 20:45 Ierland Ierland 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/06 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 5-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
10/06 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 4-1 Litouwen Litouwen
10/06 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-0 Montenegro Montenegro
11/06 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 4-0 San Marino San Marino
11/06 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-5 Slovakije Slovakije
11/06 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-0 Schotland Schotland
11/06 20:45 Rusland Rusland 1-0 Cyprus Cyprus
11/06 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 2-3 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
11/06 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 2-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
11/06 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-4 Frankrijk Frankrijk
11/06 20:45 IJsland IJsland 2-1 Turkije Turkije
11/06 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-1 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
11/06 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 8-0 Estland Estland
11/06 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Finland Finland
11/06 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 1-0 Wales Wales
11/06 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
 Speeldag 5
05/09 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 1-3 Italiƫ Italiƫ
05/09 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05/09 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-2 Spanje Spanje
05/09 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-0 Malta Malta
05/09 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
05/09 20:45 Ierland Ierland 1-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
05/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Denemarken Denemarken
05/09 20:45 Finland Finland 1-0 Griekenland Griekenland
05/09 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-4 Zweden Zweden
06/09 18:00 Estland Estland 1-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
06/09 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
06/09 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 2-4 Nederland Nederland
06/09 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 6-0 Letland Letland
06/09 20:45 Wales Wales 2-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
06/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-4 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
06/09 20:45 Schotland Schotland 1-2 Rusland Rusland
06/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 2-0 Polen Polen
06/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 0-4 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
07/09 15:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
07/09 18:00 Engeland Engeland 4-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
07/09 18:00 Litouwen Litouwen 0-3 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
07/09 18:00 IJsland IJsland 3-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
07/09 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
07/09 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-4 Portugal Portugal
07/09 20:45 Turkije Turkije 1-0 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 6
08/09 15:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 4-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
08/09 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-0 Denemarken Denemarken
08/09 18:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
08/09 18:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-0 Malta Malta
08/09 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 1-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/09 20:45 Spanje Spanje 4-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
08/09 20:45 Finland Finland 1-2 Italiƫ Italiƫ
08/09 20:45 Zweden Zweden 1-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
09/09 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
09/09 20:45 Rusland Rusland 1-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
09/09 20:45 Polen Polen 0-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
09/09 20:45 Letland Letland 0-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
09/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-4 Cyprus Cyprus
09/09 20:45 Schotland Schotland 0-4 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
09/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 3-2 Israƫl Israƫl
09/09 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-2 Duitsland Duitsland
09/09 20:45 Estland Estland 0-4 Nederland Nederland
09/09 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 1-2 Slovakije Slovakije
10/09 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-5 Portugal Portugal
10/09 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 4-2 IJsland IJsland
10/09 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 3-0 Andorra Andorra
10/09 20:45 Engeland Engeland 5-3 Kosovo Kosovo
10/09 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1-3 Serviƫ Serviƫ
10/09 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-4 Turkije Turkije
10/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-3 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
 Speeldag 7
10/10 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 1-2 Cyprus Cyprus
10/10 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-0 Estland Estland
10/10 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3-1 Israƫl Israƫl
10/10 20:45 Rusland Rusland 4-0 Schotland Schotland
10/10 20:45 Nederland Nederland 3-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
10/10 20:45 Letland Letland 0-3 Polen Polen
10/10 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3-0 Hongarije Hongarije
10/10 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 1-1 Wales Wales
10/10 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 9-0 San Marino San Marino
10/10 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 2-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
11/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
11/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-1 Frankrijk Frankrijk
11/10 20:45 Turkije Turkije 1-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
11/10 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 2-1 Engeland Engeland
11/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
11/10 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
11/10 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen
12/10 15:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-0 Ierland Ierland
12/10 18:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 4-1 Finland Finland
12/10 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
12/10 18:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-3 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
12/10 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-0 Griekenland Griekenland
12/10 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-1 Spanje Spanje
12/10 20:45 Malta Malta 0-4 Zweden Zweden
12/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1-1 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
 Speeldag 8
13/10 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-2 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
13/10 18:00 Schotland Schotland 6-0 San Marino San Marino
13/10 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
13/10 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 0-5 Rusland Rusland
13/10 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-2 Nederland Nederland
13/10 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-1 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
13/10 20:45 Polen Polen 2-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
13/10 20:45 Wales Wales 1-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
13/10 20:45 Estland Estland 0-3 Duitsland Duitsland
14/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
14/10 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-2 Serviƫ Serviƫ
14/10 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-1 Portugal Portugal
14/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 2-0 Andorra Andorra
14/10 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-4 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
14/10 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-1 Turkije Turkije
14/10 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-6 Engeland Engeland
15/10 18:00 Finland Finland 3-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
15/10 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-0 Ierland Ierland
15/10 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 2-1 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
15/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
15/10 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 1-0 Malta Malta
15/10 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
15/10 20:45 Zweden Zweden 1-1 Spanje Spanje
15/10 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 3-1 Letland Letland
15/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-5 Italiƫ Italiƫ
 Speeldag 9
14/11 18:00 Turkije Turkije ...-... IJsland IJsland
14/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal ...-... Litouwen Litouwen
14/11 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ ...-... Luxemburg Luxemburg
14/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ ...-... Andorra Andorra
14/11 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
14/11 20:45 Engeland Engeland ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
14/11 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk ...-... Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
15/11 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen ...-... Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
15/11 18:00 Finland Finland ...-... Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15/11 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ ...-... Griekenland Griekenland
15/11 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina ...-... Italiƫ Italiƫ
15/11 20:45 Spanje Spanje ...-... Malta Malta
15/11 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
15/11 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland ...-... Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
15/11 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ ...-... Zweden Zweden
16/11 15:00 Cyprus Cyprus ...-... Schotland Schotland
16/11 18:00 San Marino San Marino ...-... Kazachstan Kazachstan
16/11 18:00 Rusland Rusland ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
16/11 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan ...-... Wales Wales
16/11 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Letland Letland
16/11 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
16/11 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Polen Polen
16/11 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk ...-... Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
16/11 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
16/11 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland ...-... Nederland Nederland
 Speeldag 10
17/11 15:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Portugal Portugal
17/11 15:00 ServiĆ« ServiĆ« ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
17/11 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije ...-... Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
17/11 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Engeland Engeland
17/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ ...-... Frankrijk Frankrijk
17/11 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ ...-... IJsland IJsland
17/11 20:45 Andorra Andorra ...-... Turkije Turkije
18/11 20:45 Zweden Zweden ...-... Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
18/11 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland ...-... Finland Finland
18/11 20:45 Ierland Ierland ...-... Denemarken Denemarken
18/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Zwitserland Zwitserland
18/11 20:45 Malta Malta ...-... Noorwegen Noorwegen
18/11 20:45 Spanje Spanje ...-... Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
18/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
18/11 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
19/11 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ ...-... Cyprus Cyprus
19/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland ...-... Kazachstan Kazachstan
19/11 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ ...-... Israƫl Israƫl
19/11 20:45 Nederland Nederland ...-... Estland Estland
19/11 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
19/11 20:45 Letland Letland ...-... Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
19/11 20:45 Polen Polen ...-... Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
19/11 20:45 Wales Wales ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
19/11 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije ...-... Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
19/11 20:45 San Marino San Marino ...-... Rusland Rusland
 Groep A G P
1. Engeland Engeland 6 15
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 6 12
3. Kosovo Kosovo 6 11
4. Bulgarije Bulgarije 7 3
5. Montenegro Montenegro 7 3
 Groep B G P
1. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 7 19
2. Portugal Portugal 6 11
3. Serviƫ Serviƫ 6 10
4. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 4
5. Litouwen Litouwen 7 1
 Groep C G P
1. Duitsland Duitsland 6 15
2. Nederland Nederland 6 15
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 6 12
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 7 4
5. Estland Estland 7 1
 Groep D G P
1. Denemarken Denemarken 6 12
2. Ierland Ierland 7 12
3. Zwitserland Zwitserland 6 11
4. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 7 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 0
 Groep E G P
1. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 7 14
2. Hongarije Hongarije 7 12
3. Slovakije Slovakije 6 10
4. Wales Wales 6 8
5. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 6 1
 Groep F G P
1. Spanje Spanje 8 20
2. Zweden Zweden 8 15
3. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 8 14
4. Noorwegen Noorwegen 8 11
5. Malta Malta 8 3
6. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 8 3
 Groep G G P
1. Polen Polen 8 19
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 8 16
3. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 8 11
4. Israƫl Israƫl 8 11
5. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 8 11
6. Letland Letland 8 0
 Groep H G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 8 19
2. Turkije Turkije 8 19
3. IJsland IJsland 8 15
4. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 8 12
5. Andorra Andorra 8 3
6. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 8 3
 Groep I G P
1. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 8 24
2. Rusland Rusland 8 21
3. Cyprus Cyprus 8 10
4. Schotland Schotland 8 9
5. Kazachstan Kazachstan 8 7
6. San Marino San Marino 8 0
 Groep J G P
1. Italiƫ Italiƫ 8 24
2. Finland Finland 8 15
3. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 8 10
4. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 8 10
5. Griekenland Griekenland 8 8
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 8 2