Word fan! 19

Groepen EK 2020

Groep G
21/03 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
0-1 48' Andraž Šporar
Eran Zahavi 55' 1-1
21/03 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 3-1 Letland Letland
Egzijan Alioski 11' 1-0
Eljif Elmas 29' 2-0
2-1 87' Darko Velkoski
Eljif Elmas 90+3' 3-1
21/03 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-1 Polen Polen
0-1 68' Krzysztof Piątek
24/03 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl 4-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
0-1 8' Marko Arnautovic
Eran Zahavi 34' 1-1
Eran Zahavi 45' 2-1
Eran Zahavi 55' 3-1
Munas Dabbur 66' 4-1
4-2 75' Marko Arnautovic
24/03 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
Miha Zajc 34' 1-0
1-1 47' Enis Bardi
24/03 20:45 Polen Polen 2-0 Letland Letland
Robert Lewandowski 76' 1-0
Kamil Jacek Glik 84' 2-0
07/06 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
Guido Burgstaller 74' 1-0
07/06 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-1 Polen Polen
0-1 47' Krzysztof Piątek
07/06 20:45 Letland Letland 0-3 Israƫl Israƫl
0-1 9' Eran Zahavi
0-2 59' Eran Zahavi
0-3 80' Eran Zahavi
10/06 20:45 Polen Polen 4-0 Israƫl Israƫl
Krzysztof Piątek 35' 1-0
Robert Lewandowski (pen) 56' 2-0
Kamil Grosicki 58' 3-0
Damian Kadzior 84' 4-0
10/06 20:45 Letland Letland 0-5 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
0-1 24' Domen Črnigoj
0-2 26' Domen Črnigoj
0-3 29' Josip Ilicic (pen)
0-4 44' Josip Ilicic
0-5 47' Miha Zajc
10/06 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-4 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
Martin Hinteregger 18' 1-0
1-1 39' Valentino Lazaro
1-2 62' Marko Arnautovic (pen)
1-3 82' Marko Arnautovic
1-4 86' Egzon Bejtulai
05/09 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
Eran Zahavi 55' 1-0
1-1 64' Arijan Ademi
06/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 2-0 Polen Polen
Aljaž Struna 35' 1-0
Andraž Šporar 65' 2-0
06/09 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 6-0 Letland Letland
Marko Arnautovic 7' 1-0
Marcel Sabitzer 13' 2-0
Marko Arnautovic (pen) 53' 3-0
Pavels Steinbors 76' 4-0
Konrad Laimer 80' 5-0
Michael Gregoritsch 84' 6-0
09/09 20:45 Letland Letland 0-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
0-1 14' Goran Pandev
0-2 17' Enis Bardi
09/09 20:45 Polen Polen 0-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
09/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 3-2 Israƫl Israƫl
Benjamin Verbič 43' 1-0
1-1 50' Bebars Natcho
1-2 62' Eran Zahavi
Roman Bezjak 66' 2-2
Benjamin Verbič 90' 3-2
10/10 20:45 Letland Letland 0-3 Polen Polen
0-1 9' Robert Lewandowski
0-2 13' Robert Lewandowski
0-3 76' Robert Lewandowski
10/10 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 2-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
Eljif Elmas 50' 1-0
Eljif Elmas 68' 2-0
2-1 90+5' Josip Ilicic (pen)
10/10 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3-1 Israƫl Israƫl
0-1 34' Eran Zahavi
Valentino Lazaro 41' 1-1
Martin Hinteregger 56' 2-1
Marcel Sabitzer 88' 3-1
13/10 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-1 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
0-1 21' Stefan Posch
13/10 20:45 Polen Polen 2-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
Przemyslaw Frankowski 74' 1-0
Arkadiusz Milik 80' 2-0
15/10 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 3-1 Letland Letland
Munas Dabbur 16' 1-0
Eran Zahavi 26' 2-0
2-1 40' Vladimirs Kamess
Munas Dabbur 42' 3-1
16/11 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-0 Letland Letland
Igors Tarasovs 53' 1-0
16/11 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-2 Polen Polen
0-1 4' Grzegorz Krychowiak
0-2 54' Krzysztof Piątek
Munas Dabbur 88' 1-2
16/11 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
David Alaba 7' 1-0
Stefan Lainer 48' 2-0
2-1 90+3' Vlatko Stojanovski
19/11 20:45 Polen Polen 3-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
Sebastian Szymański 3' 1-0
1-1 14' Tim Matavz
Robert Lewandowski 54' 2-1
2-2 61' Josip Ilicic
Jacek GĆ³ralski 81' 3-2
19/11 20:45 Letland Letland 1-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
Mārcis OŔs 65' 1-0
19/11 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-0 Israƫl Israƫl
Boban Nikolov 45+2' 1-0
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. Polen Polen 10 25 8 1 1 18-5 13
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 10 19 6 1 3 19-9 10
3. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 10 14 4 2 4 16-11 5
4. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 10 14 4 2 4 12-13 -1
5. Israƫl Israƫl 10 11 3 2 5 16-18 -2
6. Letland Letland 10 3 1 0 9 3-28 -25
 Groep A G P
1. Engeland Engeland 8 21
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarije Bulgarije 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groep B G P
1. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serviƫ Serviƫ 8 14
4. Luxemburg Luxemburg 8 4
5. Litouwen Litouwen 8 1
 Groep C G P
1. Duitsland Duitsland 8 21
2. Nederland Nederland 8 19
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 8 13
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 8 4
5. Estland Estland 8 1
 Groep D G P
1. Zwitserland Zwitserland 8 17
2. Denemarken Denemarken 8 16
3. Ierland Ierland 8 13
4. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groep E G P
1. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 8 17
2. Wales Wales 8 14
3. Slovakije Slovakije 8 13
4. Hongarije Hongarije 8 12
5. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 8 1
 Groep F G P
1. Spanje Spanje 10 26
2. Zweden Zweden 10 21
3. Noorwegen Noorwegen 10 17
4. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 10 14
5. Malta Malta 10 3
6. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 10 3
 Groep G G P
1. Polen Polen 10 25
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 10 19
3. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 10 14
4. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 10 14
5. Israƫl Israƫl 10 11
6. Letland Letland 10 3
 Groep H G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 10 25
2. Turkije Turkije 10 23
3. IJsland IJsland 10 19
4. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 10 13
5. Andorra Andorra 10 4
6. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 10 3
 Groep I G P
1. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 10 30
2. Rusland Rusland 10 24
3. Schotland Schotland 10 15
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 10 10
5. Cyprus Cyprus 10 10
6. San Marino San Marino 10 0
 Groep J G P
1. Italiƫ Italiƫ 10 30
2. Finland Finland 10 18
3. Griekenland Griekenland 10 14
4. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 10 13
5. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2