3e klasse A 3e klasse A

Word fan van 3e klasse A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van 3e klasse A Download kalender van 3e klasse A

2014 - 2015

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Coxyde Coxyde 34 22 5 7 75-42 71 33
2. SK Deinze SK Deinze 34 19 8 7 72-29 65 43
3. SV Temse SV Temse 34 17 10 7 64-33 61 31
4. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 34 16 7 11 52-44 55 8
5. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 34 16 6 12 55-51 54 4
6. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 15 7 12 57-53 52 4
7. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 14 9 11 52-44 51 8
8. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 13 11 10 55-50 50 5
9. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 14 7 13 46-39 49 7
10. Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 34 13 8 13 41-48 47 -7
11. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 34 11 11 12 46-43 44 3
12. Izegem Izegem 34 12 7 15 47-55 43 -8
13. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 34 11 10 13 35-34 43 1
14. Bornem Bornem 34 10 12 12 46-53 42 -7
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 34 10 10 14 33-42 40 -9
16. Royal Gťants Athois Royal Gťants Athois 34 9 8 17 39-68 35 -29
17. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 34 8 6 20 43-65 30 -22
18. FC Doornik FC Doornik 34 4 2 28 27-92 14 -65

2014 - 2015

  B
o
r
n
e
m
C
o
x
y
d
e
E
e
n
d
r
a
c
h
t

Z
e
l
e
F
C

D
o
o
r
n
i
k
F
C

G
u
l
l
e
g
e
m
F
C
V

D
e
n
d
e
r

E
H
G
e
n
t

Z
e
e
h
a
v
e
n
H
a
m
m
e

V
W
I
z
e
g
e
m
K
M

T
o
r
h
o
u
t
O
l
s
a

B
r
a
k
e
l
R
o
y
a
l

G
ť
a
n
t
s

A
t
h
o
i
s
R
u
p
e
l

B
o
o
m
S
K

D
e
i
n
z
e
S
K

L
o
n
d
e
r
z
e
e
l
S
V

O
u
d
e
n
a
a
r
d
e
S
V

T
e
m
s
e
S
i
n
t
-
E
l
o
o
i
s
-
W
i
n
k
e
l
Bornem 1-3 2-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 0-1 1-0 3-1 1-2 4-1 0-1 2-2 1-3 1-1 0-0 2-3
Coxyde 3-0 3-1 7-2 1-0 3-2 3-0 1-1 4-0 3-2 2-4 4-1 2-3 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-2 5-2
Eendracht Zele 2-3 1-3 3-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 4-1 0-2 2-2 0-1 2-0 4-1 0-3 1-3 1-2 0-4 0-1
FC Doornik 0-1 0-0 1-3 0-1 1-1 2-4 0-4 1-6 0-1 0-3 3-2 1-2 2-1 0-2 0-5 1-3 0-6
FC Gullegem 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 2-2 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 3-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 0-2 3-4
FCV Dender EH 3-1 2-0 4-0 5-0 0-1 3-0 2-3 0-1 1-0 2-0 2-0 2-1 1-0 1-2 0-1 0-1 2-2
Gent Zeehaven 2-1 2-1 0-0 2-1 0-1 3-0 1-2 4-0 1-1 3-1 0-3 0-2 1-3 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-0
Hamme VW 1-1 3-0 2-1 4-1 3-0 1-3 1-1 2-2 2-0 2-0 1-4 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-2 2-0 1-1
Izegem 0-4 3-4 2-1 1-0 1-3 0-0 2-0 1-0 2-0 2-3 3-3 4-0 0-2 4-1 1-4 1-1 1-4
KM Torhout 1-2 1-2 1-0 2-1 0-4 2-2 0-1 1-0 2-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 1-0 2-0 1-1 2-0
Olsa Brakel 1-1 1-3 2-0 1-0 2-1 0-0 2-2 3-1 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-2 1-2 0-1 0-2 5-5 4-1
Royal Gťants Athois 1-2 0-0 1-5 1-4 0-1 2-0 2-0 2-2 1-0 1-3 0-1 0-1 0-16 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-2
Rupel Boom 2-2 1-4 2-0 4-1 3-2 5-0 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-0 0-3 4-2 0-2 0-1 1-2
SK Deinze 3-1 0-2 2-1 2-0 3-2 2-0 5-0 3-2 1-1 1-0 0-1 1-3 2-2 2-0 3-1 0-1 3-0
SK Londerzeel 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-3 1-3 0-2 3-1 4-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 4-1 1-1 2-2 0-2 3-1
SV Oudenaarde 0-0 0-1 1-3 4-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-1 1-3 2-4 2-2 3-1 0-3 3-1
SV Temse 5-0 4-2 7-1 5-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 1-3 2-0 1-1 4-3 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-2 1-2 5-2 1-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 1-2 2-1 1-2 1-0 1-1 1-3 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-4