3e klasse A 3e klasse A

Word fan van 3e klasse A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van 3e klasse A Download kalender van 3e klasse A

Stand

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Coxyde Coxyde 34 22 5 7 75-42 71 33
2. SK Deinze SK Deinze 34 19 8 7 72-29 65 43
3. SV Temse SV Temse 34 17 10 7 64-33 61 31
4. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 34 16 7 11 52-44 55 8
5. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 34 16 6 12 55-51 54 4
6. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 15 7 12 57-53 52 4
7. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 14 9 11 52-44 51 8
8. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 13 11 10 55-50 50 5
9. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 14 7 13 46-39 49 7
10. Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 34 13 8 13 41-48 47 -7
11. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 34 11 11 12 46-43 44 3
12. Izegem Izegem 34 12 7 15 47-55 43 -8
13. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 34 11 10 13 35-34 43 1
14. Bornem Bornem 34 10 12 12 46-53 42 -7
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 34 10 10 14 33-42 40 -9
16. Royal Gťants Athois Royal Gťants Athois 34 9 8 17 39-68 35 -29
17. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 34 8 6 20 43-65 30 -22
18. FC Doornik FC Doornik 34 4 2 28 27-92 14 -65

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

03/05 15:00 Royal Gťants Athois Royal Gťants Athois 0-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
03/05 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
03/05 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Bornem Bornem
03/05 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Coxyde Coxyde
03/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-0 KM Torhout KM Torhout
03/05 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 7-1 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
03/05 15:00 Izegem Izegem 4-1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
03/05 15:00 Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 2-1 FC Doornik FC Doornik
03/05 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. Coxyde Coxyde 34 71
2. SK Deinze SK Deinze 34 65
3. SV Temse SV Temse 34 61
4. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 34 55
5. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 34 54
6. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 52
7. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 51
8. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 50
9. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 49

Topschutters


Geen doelpunten