3e klasse A 3e klasse A

Word fan van 3e klasse A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van 3e klasse A Download kalender van 3e klasse A

Stand

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 21 5 8 66-31 68 35
2. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 17 12 5 61-43 63 18
3. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 17 9 8 70-45 60 25
4. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 34 17 8 9 58-37 59 21
5. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 16 11 7 69-43 59 26
6. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 34 16 8 10 66-54 56 12
7. Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 34 15 9 10 66-55 54 11
8. SV Temse SV Temse 34 15 8 11 60-48 53 12
9. UR La LouviŤre Centre UR La LouviŤre Centre 34 14 8 12 54-44 50 10
10. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 34 11 13 10 56-46 46 10
11. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 34 10 15 9 50-45 45 5
12. Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 34 11 10 13 50-56 43 -6
13. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 34 11 9 14 51-57 42 -6
14. Bornem Bornem 34 9 11 14 54-56 38 -2
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 34 8 4 22 29-72 28 -43
16. Izegem Izegem 34 7 7 20 51-73 28 -22
17. RES Acren RES Acren 34 5 8 21 34-91 23 -57
18. RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 34 5 7 22 33-82 22 -49
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
01/05 15:00 UR La LouviŤre Centre UR La LouviŤre Centre 1-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas UR La LouviŤre Centre - SK Sint-Niklaas
01/05 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3-3 SV Temse SV Temse Eendracht Aalst - SV Temse
01/05 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH KM Torhout - FCV Dender EH
01/05 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RC Mechelen
01/05 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel SK Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel
01/05 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 Bornem Bornem SV Oudenaarde - Bornem
01/05 15:00 Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 2-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Gent Zeehaven - FC Gullegem
01/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Izegem Izegem Hamme VW - Izegem
01/05 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 6-3 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem RES Acren - Sp. Petegem
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 68
2. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 63
3. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 60
4. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 34 59
5. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 59
6. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 34 56
7. Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 34 54
8. SV Temse SV Temse 34 53
9. UR La LouviŤre Centre UR La LouviŤre Centre 34 50
Topschutters
  Speler Goals
1. Rupel Boom Glouftsis 24
2. FCV Dender EH Casagolda 24
3. Eendracht Aalst Bokila 19
4. Hamme VW Romero Gůmez 19
5. KRC Waregem Vervaecke 19
6. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Lutun 17
7. Dhondt 17
8. Dimbala 16
9. SV Oudenaarde Van Tornhout 16