Antwerpen (2A)

Word fan van Antwerpen (2A)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Antwerpen (2A) Download kalender van Antwerpen (2A)

Periode 1

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. RVC Hoboken RVC Hoboken 10 7 2 1 24-7 23 17
2. Kalmthout Kalmthout 10 7 0 3 30-18 21 12
3. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 10 5 3 2 20-13 18 7
4. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 10 5 2 3 21-15 17 6
5. Walem Walem 10 4 3 3 22-17 15 5
6. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 10 4 3 3 10-13 15 -3
7. Tisselt Tisselt 10 4 2 4 20-23 14 -3
8. Burcht Burcht 10 4 1 5 20-25 13 -5
9. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 10 3 4 3 21-20 13 1
10. Ranst Ranst 10 3 3 4 24-24 12 0
11. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 10 3 3 4 14-15 12 -1
12. Ekeren Ekeren 10 3 3 4 16-19 12 -3
13. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 10 3 2 5 13-16 11 -3
14. Turk Sport Turk Sport 10 3 2 5 12-20 11 -8
15. Broechem Broechem 10 2 3 5 20-31 9 -11
16. Bonheiden Bonheiden 10 1 2 7 10-21 5 -11

Periode 2

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. RVC Hoboken RVC Hoboken 10 8 1 1 26-12 25 14
2. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 10 7 1 2 29-12 22 17
3. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 10 6 2 2 19-8 20 11
4. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 10 6 2 2 18-13 20 5
5. Walem Walem 10 4 4 2 17-7 16 10
6. Bonheiden Bonheiden 10 5 0 5 15-22 15 -7
7. Kalmthout Kalmthout 10 4 3 3 29-20 15 9
8. Ranst Ranst 10 4 2 4 24-19 14 5
9. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 10 3 5 2 18-14 14 4
10. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 10 4 1 5 23-23 13 0
11. Burcht Burcht 10 3 3 4 13-19 12 -6
12. Broechem Broechem 10 3 0 7 17-24 9 -7
13. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 10 2 2 6 14-20 8 -6
14. Turk Sport Turk Sport 10 2 2 6 14-24 8 -10
15. Tisselt Tisselt 10 2 2 6 15-36 8 -21
16. Ekeren Ekeren 10 1 2 7 9-27 5 -18

Periode 3

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. RVC Hoboken RVC Hoboken 10 7 3 0 23-9 24 14
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 10 6 2 2 17-11 20 6
3. Burcht Burcht 10 6 0 4 21-17 18 4
4. Ranst Ranst 10 5 2 3 18-12 17 6
5. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 10 5 2 3 15-12 17 3
6. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 10 4 4 2 26-16 16 10
7. Ekeren Ekeren 10 4 1 5 24-22 13 2
8. Broechem Broechem 10 4 1 5 20-31 13 -11
9. Turk Sport Turk Sport 10 3 3 4 18-18 12 0
10. Kalmthout Kalmthout 10 3 3 4 12-15 12 -3
11. Walem Walem 10 2 6 2 13-14 12 -1
12. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 10 3 2 5 13-20 11 -7
13. Bonheiden Bonheiden 10 2 4 4 21-19 10 2
14. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 10 2 3 5 16-22 9 -6
15. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 10 1 5 4 13-16 8 -3
16. Tisselt Tisselt 10 2 1 7 11-27 7 -16
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen Betfirst
14/04 15:00 Burcht Burcht 1-3 Ekeren Ekeren Burcht - Ekeren
14/04 15:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 3-3 Turk Sport Turk Sport KGR Katelijne - Turk Sport
14/04 15:00 Kalmthout Kalmthout 0-0 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde Kalmthout - s Gravenwezel-Schilde
14/04 15:00 Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 1-2 Broechem Broechem Willebroekse SV - Broechem
14/04 15:00 Bonheiden Bonheiden 2-2 Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht Bonheiden - Zwijndrecht
14/04 15:00 Ranst Ranst 2-1 Tisselt Tisselt Ranst - Tisselt
14/04 15:00 Walem Walem 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest Walem - Rapid Leest
14/04 15:00 RVC Hoboken RVC Hoboken 3-1 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC RVC Hoboken - Brasschaat KFC
Stand Betfirst
  Ploeg G P
1. RVC Hoboken RVC Hoboken 30 72
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 30 58
3. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 30 53
4. Kalmthout Kalmthout 30 48
5. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 30 48
6. Burcht Burcht 30 43
7. Ranst Ranst 30 43
8. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 43
Topschutters Betfirst