Copa Del Rey

Word fan van Copa Del Rey!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Copa Del Rey Download kalender van Copa Del Rey

Laatste nieuws uit Copa Del Rey

 

Supporters

1. Deportivo Deportivo
2. Malaga Malaga
3. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
4. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
5. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
6. Racing Santander Racing Santander
7. Tenerife Tenerife
8. Elche CF Elche CF
9. Granada Granada
10. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
11. Osasuna Osasuna
12. Murcia Murcia
13. Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15. Albacete Albacete
16. Numancia Numancia
17. Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
18. Almeria Almeria
19. Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
20. F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21. Leonesa Leonesa
22. Marbella Marbella
23. UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
24. Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
25. Ontinyent Ontinyent
26. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27. Tudelano Tudelano
28. Teruel Teruel
29. Melilla Melilla
30. Compostela Compostela
31. Real Jaén Real Jaén
32. Conquense Conquense
33. Lugo Lugo
34. Villanovense Villanovense
35. Badalona Badalona
36. Mirandés Mirandés
37. UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
38. Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
39. Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
40. Yeclano Yeclano
41. Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
42. Barakaldo Barakaldo
43. Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
44. Castellón Castellón
45. La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
46. Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
47. Cornellà Cornellà
48. Langreo Langreo
49. Mensajero Mensajero
50. Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
11/09 18:45 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Real Mallorca - Real Oviedo
11/09 18:45 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Almeria Almeria Malaga - Almeria
12/09 18:00 Ebro Ebro P0-0  Murcia Murcia Ebro - Murcia
12/09 19:30 Ontinyent Ontinyent P1-1  Real Jaén Real Jaén Ontinyent - Real Jaén
12/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Osasuna - Reus Deportiu
12/09 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander UCAM Murcia - Racing Santander
12/09 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Compostela Compostela Lleida Esportiu - Compostela
12/09 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD AD Alcorcon - Extremadura UD
12/09 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2-0 Castellón Castellón CD Calahorra - Castellón
12/09 20:30 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-0 nv Gernika Gernika Sant Andreu - Gernika
12/09 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa P1-1  Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Leonesa - Fuenlabrada
12/09 20:45 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1 nv Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca La Hoya Lorca - Unionistas de Salamanca
12/09 20:45 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Tudelano Tudelano Melilla - Tudelano
12/09 20:45 Villanovense Villanovense 2-1 Badalona Badalona Villanovense - Badalona
12/09 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena  1-1P UD Logroñés UD Logroñés F.C. Cartagena - UD Logroñés
12/09 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo Real Zaragoza - Deportivo
12/09 22:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic Tarragona
12/09 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Tenerife - Cádiz CF
13/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-3 Lugo Lugo Albacete - Lugo
13/09 20:00 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Numancia - Sporting Gijon
13/09 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Granada Granada Elche CF - Granada
13/09 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
Topschutters