Word fan! 594
Europa League 2017 - 2018
Groep A | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villarreal | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 |
2. | Astana | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 |
3. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 |
4. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1-8 | -7 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep B | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-9 | 6 |
2. | Partizan Belgrado | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 |
3. | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 |
4. | Skënderbeu Korçë | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | -4 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep C | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Braga | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 |
2. | Ludogorets | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
3. | Istanbul BB | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 |
4. | 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep D | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | AC Milan | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 |
2. | AEK Athene | 6 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6-5 | 1 |
3. | Rijeka | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 |
4. | Austria Wien | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-16 | -7 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep E | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Atalanta | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 |
2. | Lyon | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 |
3. | Everton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | -8 |
4. | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-14 | -9 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep F | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Lokomotiv Moskou | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 |
2. | FC København | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
4. | Zlín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-10 | -9 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep G | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 |
2. | Steaua Boekarest | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 |
3. | Lugano | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 |
4. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep H | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-4 | 10 |
2. | Rode Ster Belgrado | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | 1. FC Köln | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-8 | -1 |
4. | Bate Borisov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-16 | -10 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep I | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
2. | Marseille | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Konyaspor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
4. | Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | -4 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep J | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Östersunds FK | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 |
2. | Athletic de Bilbao | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 |
3. | Zorja Loehansk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | -6 |
4. | Hertha Berlin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-7 | -1 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep K | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Lazio | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 |
2. | Nice | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 |
3. | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | -5 |
4. | Vitesse | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-10 | -5 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep L | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | 12 |
2. | Real Sociedad | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16-6 | 10 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 |
4. | Vardar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-20 | -17 |
Bekijk wedstrijden |
Thuis
Groep A | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astana | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
2. | Villarreal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
4. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep B | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 |
2. | Partizan Belgrado | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
3. | Skënderbeu Korçë | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
4. | Young Boys Bern | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep C | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Braga | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
2. | Istanbul BB | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
4. | Ludogorets | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep D | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | AC Milan | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 |
2. | AEK Athene | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
4. | Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep E | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Atalanta | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
2. | Lyon | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
3. | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 |
4. | Everton | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep F | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | FC København | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2. | Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
4. | Zlín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep G | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Lugano | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Steaua Boekarest | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep H | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 |
2. | 1. FC Köln | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | Rode Ster Belgrado | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Bate Borisov | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep I | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
2. | Marseille | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
3. | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
4. | Konyaspor | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep J | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Östersunds FK | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Athletic de Bilbao | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Hertha Berlin | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
4. | Zorja Loehansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep K | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Lazio | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Nice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 |
4. | Vitesse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep L | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 |
2. | Real Sociedad | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
4. | Vardar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-12 | -11 |
Bekijk wedstrijden |
Uit
Groep A | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Astana | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
3. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep B | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
3. | Partizan Belgrado | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 |
4. | Skënderbeu Korçë | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep C | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Ludogorets | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
2. | Braga | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Istanbul BB | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
4. | 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep D | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | AEK Athene | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
2. | AC Milan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Rijeka | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 |
4. | Austria Wien | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep E | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Atalanta | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 |
2. | Lyon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
3. | Everton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
4. | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep F | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | FC København | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Zlín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep G | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Steaua Boekarest | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
2. | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
3. | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep H | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | Rode Ster Belgrado | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
3. | Bate Borisov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 |
4. | 1. FC Köln | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep I | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
2. | Konyaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
3. | Marseille | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
4. | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep J | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Athletic de Bilbao | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Östersunds FK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Zorja Loehansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
4. | Hertha Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep K | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Lazio | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
2. | Nice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | Vitesse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 |
Bekijk wedstrijden | ||||||||
Groep L | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
1. | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Real Sociedad | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 |
4. | Vardar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 |
Bekijk wedstrijden |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
Marseille | 0-3 | Atlético Madrid |