Europa League Europa League

Word fan van Europa League !
Facebook
RSS Feed van Europa League Download kalender van Europa League

Stand

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 4 2 2 0 7-3 8 4
2. Astana Astana 4 2 1 1 7-4 7 3
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 1 2 1 4-5 5 -1
4. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 4 0 1 3 0-6 1 -6
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 9-5 10 4
2. Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 4 1 2 1 5-4 5 1
3. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 4 0 3 1 4-5 3 -1
4. Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 4 0 2 2 2-6 2 -4
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 4 2 2 0 5-2 8 3
2. Braga Braga 4 2 1 1 5-5 7 0
3. 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 1 1 2 6-6 4 0
4. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 4 0 2 2 3-6 2 -3
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. AC Milan AC Milan 4 2 2 0 8-3 8 5
2. AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 1 3 0 4-3 6 1
3. Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 1 1 2 8-11 4 -3
4. Rijeka Rijeka 4 1 0 3 7-10 3 -3
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Atalanta Atalanta 4 2 2 0 8-3 8 5
2. Lyon Lyon 4 2 2 0 7-3 8 4
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 0 3 1 5-7 3 -2
4. Everton Everton 4 0 1 3 3-10 1 -7
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. FC København FC København 4 1 3 0 4-1 6 3
2. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 3-2 6 1
3. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 4 1 2 1 5-3 5 2
4. Zlín Zlín 4 0 2 2 1-7 2 -6
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 4 3 1 0 8-3 10 5
2. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 4 2 0 2 9-8 6 1
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 1 1 2 5-7 4 -2
4. Lugano Lugano 4 1 0 3 6-10 3 -4
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8-3 10 5
2. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4 1 2 1 2-2 5 0
3. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 4 1 1 2 6-10 4 -4
4. 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 1 0 3 6-7 3 -1
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4 2 2 0 4-1 8 3
2. Marseille Marseille 4 2 0 2 3-3 6 0
3. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 1 1 2 4-5 4 -1
4. Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 1 1 2 2-4 4 -2
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 2 1 1 5-3 7 2
2. Zorya Zorya 4 2 0 2 3-5 6 -2
3. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4 1 2 1 3-3 5 0
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4 1 1 2 3-3 4 0
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Lazio Lazio 4 4 0 0 9-3 12 6
2. Nice Nice 4 2 0 2 9-5 6 4
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4 1 1 2 4-8 4 -4
4. Vitesse Vitesse 4 0 1 3 3-9 1 -6
  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 4 3 1 0 12-3 10 9
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 3 0 1 14-3 9 11
3. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 1 1 2 5-9 4 -4
4. Vardar Vardar 4 0 0 4 1-17 0 -16
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
23/11 17:00 Astana Astana - Villarreal Villarreal Astana - Villarreal
Unibet 3.25 3.25 2.35
23/11 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Boekarest
23/11 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado Bate Borisov - Rode Ster Belgrado
23/11 19:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Arsenal Arsenal 1. FC Köln - Arsenal
Unibet 2.75 3.45 2.60
23/11 19:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor - Marseille Marseille Konyaspor - Marseille
Unibet 4.00 3.50 1.98
23/11 19:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Red Bull Salzburg - Vitória Guimarães
Unibet 1.33 5.30 10.00
23/11 19:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Zorya Zorya Östersunds FK - Zorya
23/11 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Athletic de Bilbao - Hertha Berlin
Unibet 1.68 3.75 5.60
23/11 19:00 Nice Nice - Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Nice - Zulte Waregem
Unibet 1.45 4.60 7.50
23/11 19:00 Lazio Lazio - Vitesse Vitesse Lazio - Vitesse
Unibet 1.53 4.55 6.00
23/11 19:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg - Vardar Vardar Zenit St Petersburg - Vardar
23/11 19:00 Lugano Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23/11 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad
Unibet 4.60 3.55 1.85
23/11 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - FC København FC København Lokomotiv Moskou - FC København
Unibet 1.95 3.45 4.25
23/11 21:05 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Mac. Tel-Aviv - Slavia Praha
23/11 21:05 Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo Kiev
Unibet 5.50 4.00 1.64
23/11 21:05 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern Partizan Belgrado - Young Boys Bern
Unibet 2.75 3.40 2.65
23/11 21:05 Braga Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim
Unibet 3.30 3.70 2.15
23/11 21:05 Ludogorets Ludogorets - Istanbul BB Istanbul BB Ludogorets - Istanbul BB
23/11 21:05 AC Milan AC Milan - Austria Wien Austria Wien AC Milan - Austria Wien
Unibet 1.29 5.90 10.50
23/11 21:05 AEK Athene AEK Athene - Rijeka Rijeka AEK Athene - Rijeka
Unibet 1.70 3.65 5.65
23/11 21:05 Everton Everton - Atalanta Atalanta Everton - Atalanta
Unibet 3.35 3.45 2.22
23/11 21:05 Lyon Lyon - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Lyon - Apollon Limassol
Unibet 1.29 5.60 12.00
23/11 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlín Zlín Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlín
Stand
  Groep A G P
1. Villarreal Villarreal 4 8
2. Astana Astana 4 7
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 5
4. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 4 1
  Groep B G P
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 10
2. Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 4 5
3. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 4 3
4. Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 4 2
  Groep C G P
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 4 8
2. Braga Braga 4 7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 4
4. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 4 2
  Groep D G P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 4 8
2. AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 6
3. Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 4
4. Rijeka Rijeka 4 3
  Groep E G P
1. Atalanta Atalanta 4 8
2. Lyon Lyon 4 8
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 3
4. Everton Everton 4 1
  Groep F G P
1. FC København FC København 4 6
2. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 4 6
3. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 4 5
4. Zlín Zlín 4 2
  Groep G G P
1. Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 4 10
2. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 4 6
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 4
4. Lugano Lugano 4 3
  Groep H G P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 4 10
2. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4 5
3. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 4 4
4. 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 3
  Groep I G P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4 8
2. Marseille Marseille 4 6
3. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 4
4. Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 4
  Groep J G P
1. Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 7
2. Zorya Zorya 4 6
3. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4 5
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4 4
  Groep K G P
1. Lazio Lazio 4 12
2. Nice Nice 4 6
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4 4
4. Vitesse Vitesse 4 1
  Groep L G P
1. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 4 10
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 9
3. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 4
4. Vardar Vardar 4 0
Topschutters
  Speler Goals
1. Rode Ster Belgrado Boakye 8
2. Zenit St Petersburg Kokorin 8
3. Trakai Maksimov 7
4. AC Milan Valente Silva 6
5. Apollon Limassol Schembri 5
6. Athletic de Bilbao Aduriz 5
7. Marseille Germain 5
8. Real Sociedad da Silva 4
9. Domžale Balkovec 4
10. FC Midtjylland Sørloth 4