Europa League Europa League

Word fan van Europa League !
Facebook
RSS Feed van Europa League Download kalender van Europa League

Stand

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
23/08 18:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg - Molde FK Molde FK Zenit St Petersburg - Molde FK
23/08 18:00 Torpedo Torpedo - Ludogorets Ludogorets Torpedo - Ludogorets
23/08 18:30 Trencín Trencín - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Trencín - AEK Larnaca
23/08 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - Astana Astana Apoel Nicosia - Astana
23/08 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla Sevilla Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla
23/08 19:00 Suduva Suduva - Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow Suduva - Celtic Glasgow
23/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol - FK Qarabağ FK Qarabağ Sheriff Tiraspol - FK Qarabağ
23/08 19:05 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Sarpsborg 08 - Mac. Tel-Aviv
23/08 19:15 Malmö FF Malmö FF - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Malmö FF - FC Midtjylland
23/08 20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus - Burnley Burnley Olympiakos Piraeus - Burnley
23/08 20:00 Atalanta Atalanta - FC København FC København Atalanta - FC København
23/08 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava Olimpija - Spartak Trnava
23/08 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol FC Basel - Apollon Limassol
23/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj
23/08 20:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - Besiktas Besiktas Partizan Belgrado - Besiktas
23/08 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest Rapid Wien - Steaua Boekarest
23/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF KRC Genk - Brøndby IF
23/08 20:30 Zorya Zorya - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig Zorya - RB Leipzig
23/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Ufa Ufa Rangers FC - Ufa
23/08 20:45 AA Gent AA Gent - Bordeaux Bordeaux AA Gent - Bordeaux
23/08 20:45 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 Rosenborg BK - Shkendija 79
Topschutters
  Speler Goals
1. FK Ventspils Akinyemi 7
2. Domžale Mance 6
3. Trickovski 6
4. Sevilla Sarabia 5
5. FC København Kodro 5
6. Dinamo Minsk Nikolić 5
7. Molde FK Hestad 5
8. Slovan Bratislava Šporar 5
9. Lech Poznan Gytkjær 5
10. Barrow 4