Europa League Europa League

Word fan van Europa League !
Facebook
RSS Feed van Europa League Download kalender van Europa League

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

26/07 16:00 Ufa Ufa 0-0 Domžale Domžale Ufa - Domžale
26/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 0-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux FK Ventspils - Bordeaux
26/07 17:00 Spartaks Spartaks 6-0 La Fiorita La Fiorita Spartaks - La Fiorita
26/07 17:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse Viitorul Constanta - Vitesse
26/07 17:00 Kairat Kairat 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Kairat - AZ Alkmaar
26/07 17:00 FC Tobol FC Tobol 2-1 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan FC Tobol - Pyunik Yerevan
26/07 17:30 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 0-2 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest Rudar Velenje - Steaua Boekarest
26/07 18:00 Chikhura Chikhura 0-0 Maribor NK Maribor NK Chikhura - Maribor NK
26/07 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur Hapoel Haifa - FH Hafnarfjordur
26/07 18:00 Torpedo Torpedo 3-0 Víkingur Víkingur Torpedo - Víkingur
26/07 18:00 Balzan Balzan 2-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Balzan - Slovan Bratislava
26/07 18:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-1 Drita Drita F91 Dudelange - Drita
26/07 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4-0 BK Häcken BK Häcken RB Leipzig - BK Häcken
26/07 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis Mac. Tel-Aviv - Radnicki Nis
26/07 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-1 Valetta Valetta Zrinjski - Valetta
26/07 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK 3-0 Laçi Laçi Molde FK - Laçi
26/07 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3-0 Admira Admira CSKA Sofia - Admira
26/07 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 5-0 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin Apoel Nicosia - Flora Tallin
26/07 19:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1-1 Illychivets Illychivets Djurgårdens IF - Illychivets
26/07 19:00 Žalgiris Žalgiris 1-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Žalgiris - FC Vaduz
26/07 19:00 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest 1-0 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres Honved Boedapest - Niedercorn Progres
26/07 19:20 Bialystok Bialystok 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave Bialystok - Rio Ave
26/07 19:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lech Poznan
26/07 19:45 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1-0 AIK AIK FC Nordsjælland - AIK
26/07 19:45 LASK Linz LASK Linz 4-0 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm LASK Linz - Lillestrøm
26/07 19:45 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4-3 Atromitos Atromitos Dinamo Brest - Atromitos
26/07 20:00 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0-1 Alashkert Alashkert Sutjeska - Alashkert
26/07 20:00 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 1-0 Valur Valur Santa Coloma - Valur
26/07 20:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1-0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Hajduk Split - Slavia Sofia
26/07 20:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0-1 Trencín Trencín Górnik Zabrze - Trencín
26/07 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 0-2 Besiktas Besiktas B36 Torshavn - Besiktas
26/07 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 5-1 Crusaders Crusaders Olimpija - Crusaders
26/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 2-1 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps The New Saints - Lincoln Red Imps
26/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 Fola Esch Fola Esch KRC Genk - Fola Esch
26/07 20:15 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen 2-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Sankt Gallen - Sarpsborg 08
26/07 20:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-0 Trakai Trakai Partizan Belgrado - Trakai
26/07 20:30 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar 1-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Zeljeznicar - Apollon Limassol
26/07 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Burnley Burnley Aberdeen - Burnley
26/07 20:45 Osijek Osijek 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC Osijek - Rangers FC
26/07 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag Spartak Subotica - Sparta Praag
26/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 0-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Dundalk - AEK Larnaca
26/07 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis Hibernian - Asteras Tripolis
26/07 21:00 DAC DAC 1-3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk DAC - Dinamo Minsk
26/07 21:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 0-2 FC København FC København Stjarnan - FC København
26/07 21:45 Sevilla Sevilla 4-0 Ujpest Ujpest Sevilla - Ujpest
02/08 20:15 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0-8 Atalanta Atalanta FK Sarajevo - Atalanta
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen Betfirst
Totale score Napoli 0-3 Arsenal
11/04 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Napoli Napoli Arsenal - Napoli
18/04 21:00 Napoli Napoli 0-1 Arsenal Arsenal Napoli - Arsenal
Totale score Valencia CF 5-1 Villarreal
11/04 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF Villarreal - Valencia CF
18/04 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal Valencia CF - Villarreal
Totale score Eintracht Frankfurt 4-4 SL Benfica
11/04 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt SL Benfica - Eintracht Frankfurt
18/04 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica Eintracht Frankfurt - SL Benfica
Totale score Chelsea 5-3 Slavia Praha
11/04 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0-1 Chelsea Chelsea Slavia Praha - Chelsea
18/04 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 4-3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Chelsea - Slavia Praha
Stand Betfirst
  Groep A G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 13
2. FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 10
3. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 5
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 4
  Groep B G P
1. Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6 18
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 9
3. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 7
4. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 1
  Groep C G P
1. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 6 11
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 10
3. Bordeaux Bordeaux 6 7
4. FC København FC København 6 5
  Groep D G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 8
3. Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 7
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 3
  Groep E G P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 16
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 6 13
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 3
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 3
  Groep F G P
1. Real Betis Real Betis 6 12
2. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 6 10
3. AC Milan AC Milan 6 10
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 1
  Groep G G P
1. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 10
2. Villarreal Villarreal 6 10
3. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 6
4. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 6 5
  Groep H G P
1. Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 18
2. Lazio Lazio 6 9
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 7
4. Marseille Marseille 6 1
  Groep I G P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 11
2. Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 9
3. Besiktas Besiktas 6 7
4. Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 6 5
  Groep J G P
1. Sevilla Sevilla 6 12
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 10
4. Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 1
  Groep K G P
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 11
2. Rennes Rennes 6 9
3. Astana Astana 6 8
4. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 6 5
  Groep L G P
1. Chelsea Chelsea 6 16
2. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 6 9
3. FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 6 7
4. PAOK PAOK 6 3
Topschutters Betfirst
  Speler Goals
1. Chelsea Giroud 10
2. Sevilla Ben Yedder 10
3. KRC Genk Samatta 9
4. Sevilla Sarabia 8
5. Eintracht Frankfurt Jovic 8
6. Trickovski 8
7. Red Bull Salzburg Dabbur 8
8. KRC Genk Trossard 8
9. Start Akinyemi 7
10. AGF Mortensen 7