FA Cup FA Cup

Word fan van FA Cup!
Facebook
RSS Feed van FA Cup Download kalender van FA Cup

Laatste nieuws uit FA Cup

 

Supporters

1. AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
2. Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
3. Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United
4. Histon Histon
5. Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
6. Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
7. Stamford Stamford
8. Garforth Town Garforth Town
9. Ossett Albion Ossett Albion
10. Lincoln United Lincoln United
11. Belper Town Belper Town
12. Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway
13. Rainworth Miners Welfare Rainworth Miners Welfare
14. Sheffield Sheffield
15. Mossley Mossley
16. Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
17. Trafford Trafford
18. Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
19. Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
20. Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
21. Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
22. Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
23. Ilford Ilford
24. Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
25. Fleet Town Fleet Town
26. Tilbury Tilbury
27. Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
28. Godalming Town Godalming Town
29. AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
30. Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
31. Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
32. Redbridge Redbridge
33. Chatham Town Chatham Town
34. Burnham Burnham
35. Northwood Northwood
36. Leighton Town Leighton Town
37. Rugby Town Rugby Town
38. AFC Totton AFC Totton
39. Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
40. Clevedon Town Clevedon Town
41. Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts
42. Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
43. Taunton Town Taunton Town
44. Sholing Sholing
45. Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
46. Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
47. North Greenford United North Greenford United
48. Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
49. Uxbridge Uxbridge
50. Ossett Town Ossett Town
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
05/08 16:00 Newhaven Newhaven - Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe Newhaven - Peacehaven & Telscombe
05/08 16:00 Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR - Canterbury City Canterbury City Mole Valley SCR - Canterbury City
05/08 16:00 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic - Lingfield Lingfield Crowborough Athletic - Lingfield
05/08 16:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United - AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic Sheppey United - AFC Croydon Athletic
05/08 16:00 Hassocks Hassocks - Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair Hassocks - Hollands & Blair
05/08 16:00 Corinthian Corinthian - Deal Town Deal Town Corinthian - Deal Town
05/08 16:00 Ardley United Ardley United - Baldock Town Baldock Town Ardley United - Baldock Town
05/08 16:00 Colney Heath Colney Heath - Tring Athletic Tring Athletic Colney Heath - Tring Athletic
05/08 16:00 Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town - Crawley Green Crawley Green Wootton Bassett Town - Crawley Green
05/08 16:00 Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United FC - AFC Uckfield AFC Uckfield Colliers Wood United FC - AFC Uckfield
05/08 16:00 Chessington & Hook United Chessington & Hook United - Lancing Lancing Chessington & Hook United - Lancing
05/08 16:00 East Preston East Preston - Onbekend East Preston - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town - Croydon Croydon Whitstable Town - Croydon
05/08 16:00 Glebe Glebe - Lordswood Lordswood Glebe - Lordswood
05/08 16:00 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa - Bedfont & Feltham Bedfont & Feltham Hanworth Villa - Bedfont & Feltham
05/08 16:00 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town - Onbekend Sevenoaks Town - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham - Mile Oak Mile Oak Walton & Hersham - Mile Oak
05/08 16:00 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells - Beckenham Town Beckenham Town Tunbridge Wells - Beckenham Town
05/08 16:00 Loxwood Loxwood - Holmesdale Holmesdale Loxwood - Holmesdale
05/08 16:00 Hailsham Town Hailsham Town - Redhill Redhill Hailsham Town - Redhill
05/08 16:00 Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC - Banstead Banstead Epsom & Ewell FC - Banstead
05/08 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp - Sun Postal Sports Sun Postal Sports Brimscombe & Thrupp - Sun Postal Sports
05/08 16:00 Windsor Windsor - Wembley Wembley Windsor - Wembley
05/08 16:00 Holmer Green Holmer Green - AFC Hayes AFC Hayes Holmer Green - AFC Hayes
05/08 16:00 Cockfosters Cockfosters - Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers Cockfosters - Risborough Rangers
05/08 16:00 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City - North Greenford United North Greenford United Welwyn Garden City - North Greenford United
05/08 16:00 Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows - Basildon United Basildon United Walsham Le Willows - Basildon United
05/08 16:00 Newmarket Town Newmarket Town - Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers Newmarket Town - Great Wakering Rovers
05/08 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town - Diss Town Diss Town Great Yarmouth Town - Diss Town
05/08 16:00 St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury - Burnham Ramblers Burnham Ramblers St Margaretsbury - Burnham Ramblers
05/08 16:00 Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports - Ipswich Wanderers Ipswich Wanderers Hullbridge Sports - Ipswich Wanderers
05/08 16:00 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC - Gorleston Gorleston Stanway Rovers FC - Gorleston
05/08 16:00 Lydney Town Lydney Town - Wantage Town Wantage Town Lydney Town - Wantage Town
05/08 16:00 Langford Langford - Hadley Hadley Langford - Hadley
05/08 16:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town - London Colney London Colney Highworth Town - London Colney
05/08 16:00 Leighton Town Leighton Town - Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets FC Leighton Town - Oxhey Jets FC
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Onbekend Onbekend - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Edgware Town Edgware Town - Leverstock Green Leverstock Green Edgware Town - Leverstock Green
05/08 16:00 Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC - Longlevens Longlevens Fairford Town FC - Longlevens
05/08 16:00 Highmoor Ibis Highmoor Ibis - Onbekend Highmoor Ibis - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC - Burnham Burnham Flackwell Heath FC - Burnham
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Harpenden Town Harpenden Town Onbekend - Harpenden Town
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers Onbekend - Tuffley Rovers
05/08 16:00 Stotfold FC Stotfold FC - Berkhamsted Berkhamsted Stotfold FC - Berkhamsted
05/08 16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United - Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic Felixstowe & Walton United - Brantham Athletic
05/08 16:00 Bradford Town Bradford Town - Odd Down Odd Down Bradford Town - Odd Down
05/08 16:00 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town - Bitton AFC Bitton AFC Clevedon Town - Bitton AFC
05/08 16:00 Lymington Town Lymington Town - Andover Town Andover Town Lymington Town - Andover Town
05/08 16:00 Sholing Sholing - Alresford Town Alresford Town Sholing - Alresford Town
05/08 16:00 Godalming Town Godalming Town - Westfield Westfield Godalming Town - Westfield
05/08 16:00 Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC - Guildford City Guildford City Newport Isle of Wight FC - Guildford City
05/08 16:00 Knaphill Knaphill - Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC Knaphill - Bournemouth FC
05/08 16:00 Horndean Horndean - Melksham Town Melksham Town Horndean - Melksham Town
05/08 16:00 Binfield Binfield - Chichester City Chichester City Binfield - Chichester City
05/08 16:00 Ringwood Town Ringwood Town - Ascot United Ascot United Ringwood Town - Ascot United
05/08 16:00 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath - Longwell Green Sports Longwell Green Sports Cadbury Heath - Longwell Green Sports
05/08 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway - Onbekend Plymouth Parkway - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 St Austell St Austell - Bridport FC Bridport FC St Austell - Bridport FC
05/08 16:00 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town - Keynsham Town Keynsham Town Bridgwater Town - Keynsham Town
05/08 16:00 Brislington Brislington - Sherborne Town Sherborne Town Brislington - Sherborne Town
05/08 16:00 Street Street - Hallen Hallen Street - Hallen
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic Onbekend - Hengrove Athletic
05/08 16:00 Cheddar Cheddar - Willand Rovers Willand Rovers Cheddar - Willand Rovers
05/08 16:00 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic - Bodmin Town Bodmin Town Buckland Athletic - Bodmin Town
05/08 16:00 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet - Tavistock Tavistock Shepton Mallet - Tavistock
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Onbekend Onbekend - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Wells City Wells City - Cribbs Cribbs Wells City - Cribbs
05/08 16:00 Whitchurch United Whitchurch United - Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford Whitchurch United - Laverstock & Ford
05/08 16:00 Camberley Town Camberley Town - Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley Camberley Town - Blackfield & Langley
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Eastbourne United Eastbourne United Onbekend - Eastbourne United
05/08 16:00 Chatham Town Chatham Town - Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town Chatham Town - Littlehampton Town
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Crawley Down Crawley Down Onbekend - Crawley Down
05/08 16:00 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere - Wick Wick Erith & Belvedere - Wick
05/08 16:00 Rochester United Rochester United - Erith Town Erith Town Rochester United - Erith Town
05/08 16:00 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports - Chertsey Town Chertsey Town Spelthorne Sports - Chertsey Town
05/08 16:00 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town - Onbekend Eastbourne Town - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers - Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) Abbey Rangers - Cray Valley (PM)
05/08 16:00 Horley Town Horley Town - Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale Horley Town - Raynes Park Vale
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United Onbekend - CB Hounslow United
05/08 16:00 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town - Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports Haywards Heath Town - Bedfont Sports
05/08 16:00 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA - Three Bridges Three Bridges Horsham YMCA - Three Bridges
05/08 16:00 Amesbury Town Amesbury Town - Onbekend Amesbury Town - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Bashley Bashley - Fareham Town Fareham Town Bashley - Fareham Town
05/08 16:00 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea - Verwood Town Verwood Town Badshot Lea - Verwood Town
05/08 16:00 Team Solent Team Solent - Brockenhurst Brockenhurst Team Solent - Brockenhurst
05/08 16:00 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC - Bemerton Heath Harlequins Bemerton Heath Harlequins Hamworthy United FC - Bemerton Heath Harlequins
05/08 16:00 Farnham Town Farnham Town - Fawley Fawley Farnham Town - Fawley
05/08 16:00 Christchurch Christchurch - AFC Portchester AFC Portchester Christchurch - AFC Portchester
05/08 16:00 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town - Petersfield Town Petersfield Town Thatcham Town - Petersfield Town
05/08 16:00 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town - Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC Bracknell Town - Cowes Sports FC
05/08 16:00 Arundel FC Arundel FC - Pagham Pagham Arundel FC - Pagham
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Long Melford Long Melford Onbekend - Long Melford
05/08 16:00 Westfields Westfields - Bewdley Town Bewdley Town Westfields - Bewdley Town
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Penistone Church Penistone Church Onbekend - Penistone Church
05/08 16:00 Athersley Recreation Athersley Recreation - West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton Athersley Recreation - West Didsbury & Chorlton
05/08 16:00 Parkgate Parkgate - Barnton Barnton Parkgate - Barnton
05/08 16:00 Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare - Liversedge Liversedge Armthorpe Welfare - Liversedge
05/08 16:00 Irlam Irlam - Abbey Hey Abbey Hey Irlam - Abbey Hey
05/08 16:00 Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC - New Mills New Mills Congleton Town FC - New Mills
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore Onbekend - Worksop Parramore
05/08 16:00 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria - 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich Northwich Victoria - 1874 Northwich
05/08 16:00 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town - AFC Darwen AFC Darwen Runcorn Town - AFC Darwen
05/08 16:00 Maine Road Maine Road - Winsford United Winsford United Maine Road - Winsford United
05/08 16:00 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets - Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW Runcorn Linnets - Hemsworth MW
05/08 16:00 Hanley Town Hanley Town - Atherstone Town Atherstone Town Hanley Town - Atherstone Town
05/08 16:00 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals - Malvern Town Malvern Town Wolverhampton Casuals - Malvern Town
05/08 16:00 Daventry Town Daventry Town - Worcester City Worcester City Daventry Town - Worcester City
05/08 16:00 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx - Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels Coventry Sphinx - Boldmere St Michaels
05/08 16:00 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood - Onbekend Walsall Wood - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Tividale Tividale - Highgate United Highgate United Tividale - Highgate United
05/08 16:00 Wolves Sporting Wolves Sporting - Haughmond Haughmond Wolves Sporting - Haughmond
05/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians - Shawbury United Shawbury United AFC Wulfrunians - Shawbury United
05/08 16:00 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa - Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts Sporting Khalsa - Stourport Swifts
05/08 16:00 Coventry United Coventry United - Rugby Town Rugby Town Coventry United - Rugby Town
05/08 16:00 Hallam Hallam - Bootle FC Bootle FC Hallam - Bootle FC
05/08 16:00 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries - Alsager Town Alsager Town Pontefract Collieries - Alsager Town
05/08 16:00 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star - Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay FC Seaham Red Star - Whitley Bay FC
05/08 16:00 Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe - Chester-le-Street Town Chester-le-Street Town Newton Aycliffe - Chester-le-Street Town
05/08 16:00 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town - Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia Bridlington Town - Billingham Synthonia
05/08 16:00 Washington Washington - Dunston Dunston Washington - Dunston
05/08 16:00 Consett AFC Consett AFC - Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland Consett AFC - Bishop Auckland
05/08 16:00 Shildon AFC Shildon AFC - Morpeth Town Morpeth Town Shildon AFC - Morpeth Town
05/08 16:00 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA - Garforth Town Garforth Town Sunderland RCA - Garforth Town
05/08 16:00 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town - Jarrow Roofing Boldon Jarrow Roofing Boldon Barnoldswick Town - Jarrow Roofing Boldon
05/08 16:00 Billingham Town Billingham Town - Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC Billingham Town - Pickering Town CFC
05/08 16:00 Thackley Thackley - Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway Thackley - Harrogate Railway
05/08 16:00 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town - Onbekend Guisborough Town - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC - Sunderland Ryhope CW Sunderland Ryhope CW Ashington AFC - Sunderland Ryhope CW
05/08 16:00 Padiham Padiham - Onbekend Padiham - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Cammell Laird Cammell Laird - Maltby Main Maltby Main Cammell Laird - Maltby Main
05/08 16:00 Squires Gate Squires Gate - Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic Squires Gate - Ashton Athletic
05/08 16:00 AFC Emley AFC Emley - Burscough Burscough AFC Emley - Burscough
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool Onbekend - AFC Liverpool
05/08 16:00 Marske United Marske United - North Shields North Shields Marske United - North Shields
05/08 16:00 Team Northumbria Team Northumbria - Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington Team Northumbria - Heaton Stannington
05/08 16:00 Albion Sports Albion Sports - Nelson Nelson Albion Sports - Nelson
05/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC - West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic Newcastle Benfield FC - West Allotment Celtic
05/08 16:00 Penrith AFC Penrith AFC - West Auckland Town West Auckland Town Penrith AFC - West Auckland Town
05/08 16:00 FC Romania FC Romania - Waltham Forest Waltham Forest FC Romania - Waltham Forest
05/08 16:00 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town - Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers Hoddesdon Town - Haverhill Rovers
05/08 16:00 Potton United Potton United - Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC Potton United - Biggleswade United FC
05/08 16:00 Histon Histon - Northampton ON Chenecks Northampton ON Chenecks Histon - Northampton ON Chenecks
05/08 16:00 Fakenham Town Fakenham Town - Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town Fakenham Town - Wellingborough Town
05/08 16:00 Wellingborough Whitworths Wellingborough Whitworths - Desborough Town Desborough Town Wellingborough Whitworths - Desborough Town
05/08 16:00 Sileby Rangers Sileby Rangers - Harborough Town Harborough Town Sileby Rangers - Harborough Town
05/08 16:00 Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers - Thetford Town Thetford Town Eynesbury Rovers - Thetford Town
05/08 16:00 Huntingdon Town Huntingdon Town - Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC Huntingdon Town - Newport Pagnell Town FC
05/08 16:00 Ely City Ely City - Holbeach United Holbeach United Ely City - Holbeach United
05/08 16:00 Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town - Onbekend Sawbridgeworth Town - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 - Haverhill Borough Haverhill Borough Enfield 1893 - Haverhill Borough
05/08 16:00 Redbridge Redbridge - Stansted Stansted Redbridge - Stansted
05/08 16:00 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United - Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United Hadleigh United - Sporting Bengal United
05/08 16:00 FC Clacton FC Clacton - Clapton Clapton FC Clacton - Clapton
05/08 16:00 Ilford Ilford - Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town Ilford - Woodbridge Town
05/08 16:00 Barkingside Barkingside - Onbekend Barkingside - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Broxbourne Borough Broxbourne Borough - Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets Broxbourne Borough - Tower Hamlets
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Onbekend Onbekend - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Southend Manor Southend Manor - Wroxham FC Wroxham FC Southend Manor - Wroxham FC
05/08 16:00 Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield - Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC Kirkley & Pakefield - Saffron Walden Town FC
05/08 16:00 Takeley Takeley - Wivenhoe Town Wivenhoe Town Takeley - Wivenhoe Town
05/08 16:00 Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United - Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers Cogenhoe United - Godmanchester Rovers
05/08 16:00 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star - Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers Peterborough Northern Star - Deeping Rangers
05/08 16:00 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield - Hall Road Rangers Hall Road Rangers AFC Mansfield - Hall Road Rangers
05/08 16:00 Dunkirk Dunkirk - Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana Dunkirk - Thurnby Nirvana
05/08 16:00 Leicester Road Leicester Road - Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town FC Leicester Road - Sleaford Town FC
05/08 16:00 Bottesford Town Bottesford Town - Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC Bottesford Town - Long Eaton United FC
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic Onbekend - South Normanton Athletic
05/08 16:00 Oadby Town Oadby Town - St Andrews St Andrews Oadby Town - St Andrews
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Onbekend - Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
05/08 16:00 Brocton Brocton - Cadbury Athletic Cadbury Athletic Brocton - Cadbury Athletic
05/08 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting - Rocester Rocester Bromsgrove Sporting - Rocester
05/08 16:00 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town - Wellington Wellington Coleshill Town - Wellington
05/08 16:00 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe - Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys Kirby Muxloe - Barton Town Old Boys
05/08 16:00 Staveley MW Staveley MW - Loughborough University Loughborough University Staveley MW - Loughborough University
05/08 16:00 Raunds Town FC Raunds Town FC - Yaxley FC Yaxley FC Raunds Town FC - Yaxley FC
05/08 16:00 Swaffham Town Swaffham Town - Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians Swaffham Town - Rothwell Corinthians
05/08 16:00 Onbekend - Wisbech Town Wisbech Town Onbekend - Wisbech Town
05/08 16:00 Harrowby United Harrowby United - Onbekend Harrowby United - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare Rainworth Miners Welfare - Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo Rainworth Miners Welfare - Shepshed Dynamo
05/08 16:00 Boston Town FC Boston Town FC - Radford Radford Boston Town FC - Radford
05/08 16:00 Worksop Town Worksop Town - Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC Worksop Town - Hinckley AFC
05/08 16:00 Heanor Town Heanor Town - Aylestone Park Aylestone Park Heanor Town - Aylestone Park
05/08 16:00 Clipstone Clipstone - Onbekend Clipstone - Onbekend
05/08 16:00 Retford United Retford United - Quorn Quorn Retford United - Quorn
 Ronde 1
19/08 16:00 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine - Northwood Northwood Swindon Supermarine - Northwood
19/08 16:00 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter - Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB Chalfont St Peter - Beaconsfield SYCOB
19/08 16:00 Slimbridge Slimbridge - Cinderford Town Cinderford Town Slimbridge - Cinderford Town
19/08 16:00 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Aveley Aveley AFC Sudbury - Aveley
19/08 16:00 Canvey Island Canvey Island - Witham Town Witham Town Canvey Island - Witham Town
19/08 16:00 Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town Aylesbury FC - Cirencester Town
19/08 16:00 Uxbridge Uxbridge - Thame United Thame United Uxbridge - Thame United
19/08 16:00 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals - Hythe Town Hythe Town Corinthian-Casuals - Hythe Town
19/08 16:00 Walton Casuals Walton Casuals - Molesey FC Molesey FC Walton Casuals - Molesey FC
19/08 16:00 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town - VCD Athletic VCD Athletic East Grinstead Town - VCD Athletic
19/08 16:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town - AFC Totton AFC Totton Fleet Town - AFC Totton
19/08 16:00 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC Taunton Town - Larkhall Athletic FC
19/08 16:00 AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town AFC Hornchurch - Brentwood Town
19/08 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey Maldon & Tiptree - Waltham Abbey
19/08 16:00 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough Bowers & Pitsea - Haringey Borough
19/08 16:00 Sheffield Sheffield - Ossett Town Ossett Town Sheffield - Ossett Town
19/08 16:00 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - Brighouse Town Brighouse Town Bamber Bridge - Brighouse Town
19/08 16:00 Trafford Trafford - Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic Trafford - Kidsgrove Athletic
19/08 16:00 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC - Mossley Mossley Glossop North End FC - Mossley
19/08 16:00 Ossett Albion Ossett Albion - Droylsden Droylsden Ossett Albion - Droylsden
19/08 16:00 Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels Colwyn Bay - Stocksbridge Park Steels
19/08 16:00 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - Evesham United Evesham United Newcastle Town - Evesham United
19/08 16:00 Lincoln United Lincoln United - Belper Town Belper Town Lincoln United - Belper Town
19/08 16:00 Dereham Town Dereham Town - Corby Town Corby Town Dereham Town - Corby Town
19/08 16:00 Cambridge City Cambridge City - Stamford Stamford Cambridge City - Stamford
19/08 16:00 Bury Town Bury Town - Tilbury Tilbury Bury Town - Tilbury
19/08 16:00 Tadcaster Tadcaster - Colne FC Colne FC Tadcaster - Colne FC
Topschutters