II Divisao

Word fan van II Divisao!
Facebook
RSS Feed van II Divisao Download kalender van II Divisao

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

24/03 16:00 Chaves II Chaves II 0-2 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho Chaves II - AR São Martinho
24/03 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1-0 Loures Loures Benfica Castelo Branco - Loures
24/03 16:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 0-3 Anadia FC Anadia FC SU Sintrense - Anadia FC
24/03 16:00 Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 1-3 Olhanense Olhanense Vasco da Gama Vidigueira - Olhanense
24/03 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 1-0 Moura Moura Clube Oriental Lisboa - Moura
24/03 16:00 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo 0-1 Louletano DC Louletano DC Olímpico do Montijo - Louletano DC
24/03 16:00 Oleiros Oleiros 1-1 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC Oleiros - Sertanense FC
24/03 16:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras 1-2 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro Ferreiras - SU 1. Dezembro
24/03 16:00 Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda 3-3 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense Sporting Mêda - FC Cesarense
24/03 16:00 Armacenenses Armacenenses 3-0 Redondense Redondense Armacenenses - Redondense
24/03 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Mirandês Mirandês Gil Vicente - Mirandês
24/03 16:00 GD Peniche GD Peniche 2-0 Fátima Fátima GD Peniche - Fátima
24/03 16:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC 1-0 Alverca Alverca Caldas SC - Alverca
24/03 16:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 0-0 Santa Iria Santa Iria SCU Torreense - Santa Iria
24/03 16:00 Mação Mação 0-3 Alcains Alcains Mação - Alcains
24/03 16:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 1-0 Oliv. Hospital Oliv. Hospital AD Nogueirense - Oliv. Hospital
24/03 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3-2 União de Leiria União de Leiria Vilafranquense - União de Leiria
24/03 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos 3-0 Torcatense Torcatense AD Limianos - Torcatense
24/03 16:00 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 0-0 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela Merelinense FC - SC Mirandela
24/03 16:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 1-5 Trofense Trofense Vilaverdense FC - Trofense
24/03 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela 3-0 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte FC Vizela - Maria da Fonte
24/03 16:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 2-2 Montalegre Montalegre Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre
24/03 16:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 1-1 AD Fafe AD Fafe AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe
24/03 16:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 2-0 Gafanha Gafanha AD Sanjoanense - Gafanha
24/03 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC 0-1 Leca FC Leca FC Amarante FC - Leca FC
24/03 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 2-0 USC Paredes USC Paredes Lusitano FCV - USC Paredes
24/03 16:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho 3-1 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes SC Espinho - CD Cinfaes
24/03 16:00 RD Agueda RD Agueda 0-0 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa RD Agueda - Lusitania FC Lourosa
24/03 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar 1-1 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras Gondomar - Pedras Rubras
24/03 16:00 Cac. Taipas Cac. Taipas 1-2 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 Cac. Taipas - Felgueiras 1932
24/03 17:00 Ideal Ideal 0-2 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Ideal - Casa Pia AC
24/03 17:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense 4-1 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense SC Praiense - CD Pinhalnovense
24/03 17:00 Martimo Funchal Martimo Funchal 2-0 SC Penalva do Castelo SC Penalva do Castelo Martimo Funchal - SC Penalva do Castelo
24/03 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes CF Uniao Madeira - SC Coimbroes
24/03 17:00 SC Angrense SC Angrense 3-3 Real SC Real SC SC Angrense - Real SC
25/04 17:00 Sacavenense Sacavenense 2-0 Amora Amora Sacavenense - Amora
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen Betfirst
25/05 18:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe - SC Praiense SC Praiense AD Fafe - SC Praiense
25/05 18:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC - SC Espinho SC Espinho Casa Pia AC - SC Espinho
25/05 18:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense - FC Vizela FC Vizela Vilafranquense - FC Vizela
25/05 18:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa - União de Leiria União de Leiria Lusitania FC Lourosa - União de Leiria