Luik (2C)

Word fan van Luik (2C)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Luik (2C) Download kalender van Luik (2C)

Periode 1

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Sart Sart 10 7 2 1 20-8 23 12
2. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 10 7 0 3 23-14 21 9
3. Elsautoise Elsautoise 10 6 3 1 28-13 21 15
4. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 10 6 3 1 23-13 21 10
5. Stavelotain Stavelotain 10 6 2 2 19-14 20 5
6. Eupen FC Eupen FC 10 5 2 3 19-8 17 11
7. Malmundaria Malmundaria 10 4 3 3 14-10 15 4
8. Kelmis B Kelmis B 10 4 1 5 12-16 13 -4
9. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 10 4 1 5 16-24 13 -8
10. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 10 3 3 4 13-15 12 -2
11. Waimes W. Waimes W. 10 2 5 3 13-16 11 -3
12. Walhorn Walhorn 10 3 1 6 8-15 10 -7
13. Etoile Vervietoise Etoile Vervietoise 10 3 1 6 14-22 10 -8
14. Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 10 2 3 5 19-22 9 -3
15. Verviers Verviers 10 1 1 8 10-29 4 -19
16. Hombourg Hombourg 10 0 3 7 5-17 3 -12

Periode 2

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Malmundaria Malmundaria 10 9 0 1 26-7 27 19
2. Elsautoise Elsautoise 10 7 2 1 30-11 23 19
3. Waimes W. Waimes W. 9 6 0 3 17-10 18 7
4. Walhorn Walhorn 10 5 1 4 18-15 16 3
5. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 10 5 1 4 21-23 16 -2
6. Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 10 4 2 4 22-14 14 8
7. Kelmis B Kelmis B 10 4 1 5 13-22 13 -9
8. Verviers Verviers 9 3 3 3 14-10 12 4
9. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 10 2 6 2 13-15 12 -2
10. Sart Sart 7 3 2 2 6-8 11 -2
11. Stavelotain Stavelotain 9 2 4 3 17-12 10 5
12. Eupen FC Eupen FC 10 2 4 4 16-17 10 -1
13. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 7 2 2 3 13-15 8 -2
14. Hombourg Hombourg 9 2 1 6 6-25 7 -19
15. Etoile Vervietoise Etoile Vervietoise 10 1 2 7 14-33 5 -19
16. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 8 1 1 6 7-16 4 -9

Periode 3

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 3 2 1 0 8-1 7 7
2. Malmundaria Malmundaria 2 2 0 0 4-0 6 4
3. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 2 1 1 0 7-2 4 5
4. Hombourg Hombourg 2 1 1 0 4-1 4 3
5. Eupen FC Eupen FC 2 1 1 0 3-2 4 1
6. Walhorn Walhorn 2 1 0 1 5-4 3 1
7. Stavelotain Stavelotain 2 1 0 1 5-5 3 0
8. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 2 1 0 1 3-4 3 -1
9. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 2 1 0 1 3-7 3 -4
10. Etoile Vervietoise Etoile Vervietoise 2 1 0 1 3-8 3 -5
11. Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 1 0 1 0 2-2 1 0
12. Verviers Verviers 2 0 1 1 2-4 1 -2
13. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14. Kelmis B Kelmis B 2 0 0 2 2-4 0 -2
15. Waimes W. Waimes W. 2 0 0 2 1-3 0 -2
16. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 2 0 0 2 1-6 0 -5
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
15/12 19:30 Kelmis B Kelmis B 0-3 Walhorn Walhorn Kelmis B - Walhorn
16/12 14:30 Etoile Vervietoise Etoile Vervietoise 3-4 Hombourg Hombourg Etoile Vervietoise - Hombourg
16/12 14:30 Sart Sart 1-0 Waimes W. Waimes W. Sart - Waimes W.
16/12 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 Eupen FC Eupen FC Elsautoise - Eupen FC
16/12 14:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 1-2 Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières Franchimontois R.AF - Trois-Frontières
16/12 14:30 RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 0-2 Malmundaria Malmundaria RSFC Andrimont - Malmundaria
21/02 19:30 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V - Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Honsfelder S.V - Olympia Recht
04/04 18:30 Stavelotain Stavelotain 0-0 Verviers Verviers Stavelotain - Verviers
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 23 51
2. Malmundaria Malmundaria 22 48
3. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 22 40
4. Sart Sart 17 34
5. Stavelotain Stavelotain 21 33
6. Eupen FC Eupen FC 22 31
7. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 20 29
8. Walhorn Walhorn 22 29
Topschutters