Oost-Vlaanderen (4A)

Word fan van Oost-Vlaanderen (4A)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Oost-Vlaanderen (4A) Download kalender van Oost-Vlaanderen (4A)

Stand

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 30 26 1 3 104-34 79 70
2. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 30 22 4 4 110-37 70 73
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 30 22 2 6 110-34 68 76
4. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 30 19 3 8 86-40 60 46
5. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 30 18 2 10 70-50 56 20
6. ST-Denijs Sport B ST-Denijs Sport B 30 16 3 11 74-46 51 28
7. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 30 15 2 13 60-74 47 -14
8. Oostakker Oostakker 29 13 3 13 99-74 42 25
9. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 30 13 3 14 63-60 42 3
10. Heusden B Heusden B 30 11 4 15 57-75 37 -18
11. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 29 10 3 16 55-84 33 -29
12. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 30 9 4 17 52-67 31 -15
13. Standaard Muide B Standaard Muide B 30 7 4 19 54-95 25 -41
14. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 29 6 4 19 45-105 22 -60
15. Poesele B Poesele B 29 5 0 24 32-104 15 -72
16. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 30 4 2 24 39-131 14 -92
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
29/04 15:00 Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 7-0 Poesele B Poesele B Vinderhoute - Poesele B
29/04 15:00 Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 0-1 Bassevelde Bassevelde Balgerhoeke - Bassevelde
29/04 15:00 Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 1-2 Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne Lotenhulle - Ooidonck Leerne
29/04 15:00 Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 0-5 FF VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen Avrasya Gent - VS Destelbergen
29/04 15:00 VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 5-3 Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk VC Boekhoute - Excelsior Donk
29/04 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport B ST-Denijs Sport B 2-0 Standaard Muide B Standaard Muide B ST-Denijs Sport B - Standaard Muide B
29/04 15:00 Heusden B Heusden B 3-7 Oostakker Oostakker Heusden B - Oostakker
29/04 15:00 Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 2-1 Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg Jago Sint-Amandsberg - Akkers Middelburg
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 30 79
2. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 30 70
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 30 68
4. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 30 60
5. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 30 56
6. ST-Denijs Sport B ST-Denijs Sport B 30 51
7. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 30 47
8. Oostakker Oostakker 29 42
Topschutters