Oost-Vlaanderen (1)

Word fan van Oost-Vlaanderen (1)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Oost-Vlaanderen (1) Download kalender van Oost-Vlaanderen (1)

Stand

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. Berlare Berlare 4 4 0 0 9-4 12 5
2. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 3 3 0 0 8-2 9 6
3. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 4 3 0 1 8-5 9 3
4. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3 2 1 0 9-6 7 3
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 3 2 1 0 6-3 7 3
6. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 3 2 1 0 6-3 7 3
7. Lochristi Lochristi 3 2 0 1 5-4 6 1
8. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 4 1 0 3 9-9 3 0
9. Robur Robur 3 1 0 2 6-6 3 0
10. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 3 1 0 2 5-6 3 -1
11. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 3 1 0 2 5-6 3 -1
12. Voorde SV Voorde SV 3 1 0 2 3-4 3 -1
13. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 3 1 0 2 6-9 3 -3
14. Dendermonde Dendermonde 4 0 1 3 5-11 1 -6
15. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 3 0 0 3 1-6 0 -5
16. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 3 0 0 3 1-8 0 -7
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
23/09 19:30 Berlare Berlare 1-0 KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate Berlare - KVV Zelzate
23/09 20:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 4-0 Dendermonde Dendermonde KSV Sottegem - Dendermonde
24/09 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele - St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas Eendracht Zele - St.-Gillis-Waas
24/09 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen - De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. Vlaamse Ardennen - De Pinte J.V.
24/09 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem - KVE Drongen KVE Drongen Appelterre-Eichem - KVE Drongen
24/09 15:00 Robur Robur - Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Robur - Elene-Grotenberge
24/09 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken - Voorde SV Voorde SV Hoger Op Kalken - Voorde SV
24/09 15:00 Lochristi Lochristi - Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Lochristi - Aalter Eendracht
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Berlare Berlare 4 12
2. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 3 9
3. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 4 9
4. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3 7
5. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 3 7
6. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 3 7
7. Lochristi Lochristi 3 6
8. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 4 3
Topschutters