Play-off 2

Word fan van Play-off 2!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Play-off 2 Download kalender van Play-off 2

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

11/05 18:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk - Charleroi Charleroi Facebook KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk - Charleroi
11/05 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende - Westerlo Westerlo Facebook KV Oostende - Westerlo
11/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
11/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk Facebook Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk
11/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG - Moeskroen Moeskroen Facebook Union SG - Moeskroen
12/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden - Eupen Eupen Facebook Sint-Truiden - Eupen
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen Betfirst
20/04 18:00 Union SG Union SG - Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Facebook Union SG - Zulte Waregem
1.87 4.00 3.85 Betfirst
20/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo - KV Oostende KV Oostende Facebook Westerlo - KV Oostende
2.00 3.70 3.60 Betfirst
20/04 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk Facebook Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk
2.60 3.75 2.55 Betfirst
20/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen - Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Facebook Eupen - Sint-Truiden
2.70 3.55 2.55 Betfirst
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Moeskroen Moeskroen Facebook Waasland-Beveren - Moeskroen
3.55 3.80 2.00 Betfirst
22/04 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Facebook Charleroi - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1.83 3.80 4.35 Betfirst
Stand Betfirst
  Groep A G P
1. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4 10
2. Charleroi Charleroi 4 6
3. KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 6
4. Westerlo Westerlo 4 5
5. KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 4 4
6. Eupen Eupen 4 3
  Groep B G P
1. Union SG Union SG 4 12
2. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 9
3. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 7
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4 3
5. Moeskroen Moeskroen 4 1
6. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 1
Topschutters Betfirst
  Speler Goals
1. KRC Genk Samatta 21
2. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 20
3. Anderlecht Santini 14
4. Sint-Truiden Kamada 14
5. Charleroi Osimhen 13
6. Standard Emond 13