Segunda Liga

Word fan van Segunda Liga!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Segunda Liga Download kalender van Segunda Liga

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

10/11 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Benfica Benfica Penafiel - Benfica
10/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra Academico Viseu FC - CD Mafra
10/11 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães
11/11 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã FC Famalicao - Sporting Covilhã
11/11 16:00 Porto Porto 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Porto - CD Cova Piedade
11/11 16:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Braga - Aca.Coimbra
11/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Leixões Leixões Arouca - Leixões
12/11 16:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira Estoril - Paços de Ferreira
12/11 21:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 3-0 Varzim Varzim Oliveirense - Varzim
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
23/02 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao - CD Mafra CD Mafra FC Famalicao - CD Mafra
23/02 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense - Leixões Leixões Oliveirense - Leixões
23/02 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã
24/02 12:15 Benfica Benfica - CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Benfica - CD Cova Piedade
24/02 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira SC Farense - Paços de Ferreira
24/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca - Porto Porto Arouca - Porto
24/02 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC - Braga Braga Academico Viseu FC - Braga
24/02 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Varzim Varzim Vitória Guimarães - Varzim
24/02 21:00 Estoril Estoril - Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Estoril - Aca.Coimbra
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 22 49
2. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 22 44
3. Benfica Benfica 22 38
4. Estoril Estoril 22 37
5. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 22 37
6. CD Mafra CD Mafra 22 33
7. Porto Porto 22 33
8. Leixões Leixões 22 31
9. Penafiel Penafiel 22 30
Topschutters
  Speler Goals
1. Portimonense Da Costa Pires 10
2. CD Mafra Lopes Correia 9
3. Sporting Lissabon Luciano Silva 9
4. Academico Viseu FC N'Sor 9
5. Oliveirense Fati 9
6. FC Famalicao Santos Simões 8
7. Aca.Coimbra Rubio Toro 7
8. SL Benfica Willock 7
9. Aca.Coimbra Almeida 7