Waals-Brabant (1)

Word fan van Waals-Brabant (1)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Waals-Brabant (1) Download kalender van Waals-Brabant (1)

Stand

  Ploeg G W G V G P =
1. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 21 11 5 5 55-34 38 21
2. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 21 11 4 6 31-29 37 2
3. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 21 10 6 5 53-38 36 15
4. Ixelles Ixelles 21 10 6 5 31-19 36 12
5. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 21 9 9 3 38-22 36 16
6. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 21 9 8 4 42-25 35 17
7. BX Brussels BX Brussels 21 9 8 4 36-24 35 12
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 21 8 8 5 38-34 32 4
9. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 21 8 5 8 34-31 29 3
10. Waterloo Waterloo 21 8 5 8 36-40 29 -4
11. Stade Everois Stade Everois 21 7 7 7 39-45 28 -6
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 21 7 6 8 34-38 27 -4
13. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 21 4 7 10 27-38 19 -11
14. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 21 4 5 12 29-43 17 -14
15. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 21 4 2 15 29-63 14 -34
16. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 21 3 1 17 25-54 10 -29
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
23/02 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - BX Brussels BX Brussels Ixelles - BX Brussels
24/02 15:00 Waterloo Waterloo - RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Waterloo - RAS Jodoigne
24/02 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles Saint-Josse - Sporting Bruxelles
24/02 15:00 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Stade Everois Stade Everois Crossing Schaerbeek - Stade Everois
24/02 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel Kosova Schaerbeek - Saint-Michel
24/02 15:00 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek RC Villers la Ville - RRC Etterbeek
24/02 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise - Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Ren.Sp. Forestoise - Ways-Genappe
24/02 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort - Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain RRC De Boitsfort - Union Lasne Ohain
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 21 38
2. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 21 37
3. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 21 36
4. Ixelles Ixelles 21 36
5. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 21 36
6. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 21 35
7. BX Brussels BX Brussels 21 35
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 21 32
Topschutters