West-Vlaanderen (4C)

Word fan van West-Vlaanderen (4C)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van West-Vlaanderen (4C) Download kalender van West-Vlaanderen (4C)

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

24/09 15:00 Mandel United B Mandel United B 2-0 Marke Marke Mandel United B - Marke
24/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel B Sint-Eloois-Winkel B Dentergem - Sint-Eloois-Winkel B
24/09 15:00 Eendracht Wervik B Eendracht Wervik B 1-8 Bellegem Bellegem Eendracht Wervik B - Bellegem
24/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-0 Menen United Menen United Jong Vijve - Menen United
24/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Dadizele B Dadizele B Stasegem - Dadizele B
24/09 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 0-2 Heule Heule Fc Eendracht Kuurne - Heule
24/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 4-5 Dottignies Sport B Dottignies Sport B Rekkem Sport - Dottignies Sport B
24/09 15:00 Olympic Ledegem B Olympic Ledegem B 2-2 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk Olympic Ledegem B - Wikings Kortrijk
24/09 15:00 Wevelgem City B Wevelgem City B 2-0 Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke Sport Wevelgem City B - Aalbeke Sport
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
24/09 15:00 Mandel United B Mandel United B 2-0 Marke Marke Mandel United B - Marke
24/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 3-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel B Sint-Eloois-Winkel B Dentergem - Sint-Eloois-Winkel B
24/09 15:00 Eendracht Wervik B Eendracht Wervik B 1-8 Bellegem Bellegem Eendracht Wervik B - Bellegem
24/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3-0 Menen United Menen United Jong Vijve - Menen United
24/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Dadizele B Dadizele B Stasegem - Dadizele B
24/09 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 0-2 Heule Heule Fc Eendracht Kuurne - Heule
24/09 15:00 Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 4-5 Dottignies Sport B Dottignies Sport B Rekkem Sport - Dottignies Sport B
24/09 15:00 Olympic Ledegem B Olympic Ledegem B 2-2 Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk Olympic Ledegem B - Wikings Kortrijk
24/09 15:00 Wevelgem City B Wevelgem City B 2-0 Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke Sport Wevelgem City B - Aalbeke Sport
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 7 19
2. Bellegem Bellegem 7 18
3. Dottignies Sport B Dottignies Sport B 7 16
4. Wevelgem City B Wevelgem City B 7 15
5. Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke Sport 7 13
6. Heule Heule 7 13
7. Dadizele B Dadizele B 7 11
8. Dentergem Dentergem 7 10
9. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 7 10
Topschutters