Word fan! 0
Kalender Arsenal Tula 2023 - 2024
16/07 17:00 | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | Leningradets |
23/07 18:00 | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | Dynamo Makhachkala |
28/07 19:00 | Akron Togliatti | 5-1 | Arsenal Tula |
Konstantin Savichev (pen) 21' | - | ||
30' | - | ||
(pen) 44' | - | ||
- | 47' Artem Popov | ||
Vladimir Azarov 88' | - | ||
Andrés Fabián Ponce Núñez 90+2' | - | ||
07/08 18:00 | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
9' | - | ||
25' | - | ||
12/08 18:30 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2-1 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 12' | ||
Dmitriy Korobov (pen) 39' | - | ||
Dmitriy Korobov 49' | - | ||
21/08 16:00 | Kamaz Chelny | 0-0 | Arsenal Tula |
28/08 18:00 | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | Torpedo Moscow |
Ishkhan Geloyan 36' | - | ||
- | 55' | ||
04/09 16:00 | Tyumen | 1-2 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 26' | ||
- | 40' | ||
Evgenyi Tatarinov 58' | - | ||
11/09 15:30 | Arsenal Tula | 0-2 | Khimki FC |
- | 27' Khetag Khosonov (pen) | ||
- | 84' | ||
17/09 17:00 | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
15' | - | ||
17' | - | ||
23/09 16:00 | FC Volgar | 1-1 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 16' Ishkhan Geloyan | ||
33' | - | ||
01/10 17:00 | Neftekhimik | 0-0 | Arsenal Tula |
08/10 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | 3-0 | Sokol Saratov |
8' | - | ||
(pen) 24' | - | ||
28' | - | ||
14/10 10:30 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1-1 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 62' | ||
65' | - | ||
19/10 18:00 | Arsenal Tula | 1-2 | Rodina |
13' | - | ||
- | 53' Maksim Turishchev | ||
- | 71' Amur Kalmykov | ||
22/10 17:00 | Arsenal Tula | 3-1 | Kuban Krasnodar |
Anatoliy Makarov 6' | - | ||
- | 19' | ||
85' | - | ||
(pen) 89' | - | ||
27/10 15:30 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 1-1 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 25' | ||
54' | - | ||
05/11 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | Rodina |
62' | - | ||
13/11 16:30 | Sokol Saratov | 0-3 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 2' Ishkhan Geloyan | ||
- | 45+1' | ||
- | 54' | ||
19/11 08:00 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0-2 | Arsenal Tula |
- | 68' Anatoliy Makarov | ||
- | 74' (pen) | ||
25/11 15:00 | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | Kamaz Chelny |
Vladislav Levin 5' | - | ||
(pen) 45+3' | - | ||
03/03 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
10/03 16:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
17/03 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | FC Volgar |
24/03 16:00 | Leningradets | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
31/03 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | Tyumen |
07/04 16:00 | Khimki FC | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
14/04 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk |
20/04 16:00 | Torpedo Moscow | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
24/04 16:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
28/04 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
05/05 16:00 | Rodina | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
12/05 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | Neftekhimik |
18/05 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ...-... | Akron Togliatti |
25/05 16:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ...-... | Arsenal Tula |
Wedstrijden
Arsenal Tula | 03/03 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
Kuban Krasnodar | 10/03 | Arsenal Tula |
Arsenal Tula | 17/03 | FC Volgar |
Keepers
Berezin Aleksey
Gerus Roman
Levashov Mikhail
Nigmatullin Artur
Verdedigers
Ajdov Dmitri
Awal Mohammed
Belyaev Maxim
Chezhiya Irakli
Denisov Aleksandr
Grigalava Giya
Ignatiev Sergey
Khagush Anri
Koné Bakari
Tesak Lukas
Vasilyev Andrey
Middenvelders
Aleksandrov Mihail
Berkhamov Kantemir
Čaušić Goran
Gorbatenko Igor
Gromyko Valeriy
Maksimov Iliya
Smirnov Dmitriy Aleksandrovic
Tkachev Sergey
Volodko Maksim
Aanvallers
Izotov Roman
Kangwa Evans
Kovalev Yuri
Lutsenko Evgeni
Minaev Roman
Rasic Federico Iván
Shevchenko Igor
Tudorie Alexandru
Trainer
Cherevchenko Igor