Retie SK

Word fan van Retie SK!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Retie SK Download kalender van Retie SK

Laatste nieuws

Geen nieuws gevonden.

Spelers

Antwerpen (2B) 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijden

04/01 14:30 Retie SK Retie SK Kasterlee Kasterlee
11/01 14:30 Herenthout Herenthout Retie SK Retie SK
18/01 14:30 Retie SK Retie SK AC Olen AC Olen
25/01 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal Retie SK Retie SK
01/02 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK Bevel Bevel
08/02 15:00 White Star White Star Retie SK Retie SK
15/02 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar
22/02 15:00 Weelde Weelde Retie SK Retie SK
01/03 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
07/03 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen Retie SK Retie SK
15/03 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK Linda Olen Linda Olen
22/03 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport
29/03 15:00 Verbroedering Arendonk Verbroedering Arendonk Retie SK Retie SK
12/04 15:00 Retie SK Retie SK Merksplas Merksplas

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 23 54
2. White Star White Star 23 47
3. Retie SK Retie SK 23 42
4. Linda Olen Linda Olen 23 41
5. Merksplas Merksplas 23 37
6. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 24 37
7. Bevel Bevel 24 32
8. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 24 32
9. AC Olen AC Olen 24 30
10. Weelde Weelde 24 29
11. Kasterlee Kasterlee 24 28
12. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 23 27
13. Herenthout Herenthout 23 22
14. Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 23 22
15. Poppel Poppel 24 21
16. Verbroedering Arendonk Verbroedering Arendonk 24 18

Beker van Antwerpen 2011 - 2012

Wedstrijden

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 4 12
2. Retie SK Retie SK 4 10
3. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 4 10
4. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 4 9
5. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 4 9
6. Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout 4 9
7. KFC Lille KFC Lille 4 8
8. Gierle Gierle 4 7
9. Zwaneven Zwaneven 4 7
10. Berg en Dal VV Berg en Dal VV 4 7
11. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 4 7
12. Wortel Wortel 4 6
13. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 4 6
14. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 4 6
15. Meer Meer 4 4
16. Punt-Larum Punt-Larum 4 4
17. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 4 3
18. Rauw Rauw 4 3
19. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 4 0
20. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 4 0
21. Zammel Zammel 4 0
22. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 4 0