Seizoen 2015 - 2016


 Speeldag 1
21/08 20:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
22/08 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Getafe Getafe
22/08 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/08 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/08 22:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/08 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
23/08 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/08 22:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/08 22:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/08 20:30 Granada Granada 1-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Speeldag 2
28/08 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
29/08 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
29/08 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Malaga Malaga
29/08 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/08 22:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/08 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/08 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 0-3 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
30/08 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
30/08 22:30 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Granada Granada
30/08 22:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 3
11/09 20:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
12/09 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-6 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/09 18:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/09 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
12/09 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/09 12:00 Granada Granada 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
13/09 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Getafe Getafe
13/09 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/09 20:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/09 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Speeldag 4
18/09 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
19/09 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Granada Granada
19/09 18:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
19/09 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
19/09 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
20/09 12:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/09 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20/09 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/09 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Levante Levante
20/09 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 5
22/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/09 20:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
22/09 22:00 Granada Granada 0-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/09 20:00 Levante Levante 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/09 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-1 Barcelona Barcelona
23/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
23/09 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/09 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
23/09 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Sevilla Sevilla
24/09 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
 Speeldag 6
25/09 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Granada Granada
26/09 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/09 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Malaga Malaga
26/09 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
26/09 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/09 22:05 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/09 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
27/09 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27/09 18:15 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Levante Levante
27/09 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 7
02/10 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Getafe Getafe
03/10 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona
03/10 18:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/10 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
03/10 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/10 22:05 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/10 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
04/10 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/10 18:15 Levante Levante 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/10 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 8
17/10 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Levante Levante
17/10 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
17/10 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 5-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/10 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Malaga Malaga
17/10 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
18/10 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/10 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
18/10 18:15 Getafe Getafe 4-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/10 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/10 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-3 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 9
23/10 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
24/10 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 18:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
24/10 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 5-0 Getafe Getafe
24/10 22:05 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
25/10 12:00 Levante Levante 0-4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/10 16:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/10 18:15 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/10 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/10 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 Speeldag 10
30/10 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
31/10 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
31/10 18:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Levante Levante
31/10 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
31/10 20:30 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
31/10 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/11 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/11 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Granada Granada
01/11 18:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Malaga Malaga
01/11 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 11
06/11 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/11 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-5 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/11 18:15 Levante Levante 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/11 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Granada Granada
07/11 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Getafe Getafe
07/11 22:05 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
08/11 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
08/11 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
08/11 18:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
08/11 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 12
21/11 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Sevilla Sevilla
21/11 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
21/11 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Malaga Malaga
21/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/11 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/11 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-3 Levante Levante
22/11 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/11 18:15 Granada Granada 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/11 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
23/11 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 13
27/11 20:30 Levante Levante 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/11 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/11 18:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
28/11 20:30 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Granada Granada
28/11 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
28/11 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
29/11 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
29/11 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/11 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/11 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 14
05/12 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Getafe Getafe
05/12 18:15 Granada Granada 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
05/12 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
05/12 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
05/12 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/12 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/12 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
06/12 18:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/12 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Malaga Malaga
07/12 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 15
11/12 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/12 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
12/12 18:15 Levante Levante 1-2 Granada Granada
12/12 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
12/12 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
12/12 22:05 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
13/12 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Malaga Malaga
13/12 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/12 18:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/12 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 16
19/12 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Getafe Getafe
19/12 18:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/12 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
19/12 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/12 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 10-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/12 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Levante Levante
20/12 18:15 Granada Granada 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/12 18:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
20/12 20:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
17/02 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-3 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 17
30/12 16:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Malaga Malaga
30/12 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
30/12 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
30/12 18:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
30/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
30/12 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/12 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/12 20:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
30/12 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Granada Granada
31/12 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 18
02/01 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
02/01 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Levante Levante
02/01 22:05 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/01 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
03/01 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/01 16:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
03/01 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
03/01 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/01 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/01 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-2 Getafe Getafe
 Speeldag 19
09/01 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Granada Granada
09/01 18:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/01 18:15 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
09/01 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Deportivo Deportivo
09/01 22:05 Levante Levante 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/01 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
10/01 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/01 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
10/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Malaga Malaga
10/01 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
 Speeldag 20
16/01 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Malaga Malaga
16/01 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-3 Levante Levante
16/01 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/01 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/01 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/01 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
17/01 18:15 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
17/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
17/01 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 6-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/01 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 5-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 21
22/01 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/01 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
23/01 18:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
23/01 20:30 Granada Granada 3-2 Getafe Getafe
23/01 22:05 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/01 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 5-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/01 16:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
24/01 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/01 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/01 20:30 Levante Levante 3-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 22
30/01 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
30/01 18:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/01 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Malaga Malaga
30/01 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Granada Granada
30/01 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
31/01 12:00 Sevilla Sevilla 3-1 Levante Levante
31/01 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
31/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/01 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
01/02 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 23
05/02 20:30 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Getafe Getafe
06/02 16:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/02 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/02 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/02 22:05 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/02 12:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
07/02 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/02 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
07/02 20:30 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
08/02 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Speeldag 24
12/02 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/02 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/02 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Malaga Malaga
13/02 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
13/02 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
14/02 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Granada Granada
14/02 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/02 18:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
14/02 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Levante Levante
14/02 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 6-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Speeldag 25
19/02 20:30 Levante Levante 3-0 Getafe Getafe
20/02 16:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
20/02 18:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
20/02 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20/02 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
21/02 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Sevilla Sevilla
21/02 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/02 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/02 18:15 Granada Granada 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/02 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Speeldag 26
26/02 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/02 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
27/02 18:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/02 18:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-4 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27/02 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/02 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Malaga Malaga
28/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Levante Levante
28/02 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/02 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Granada Granada
28/02 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
 Speeldag 27
01/03 21:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/03 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-0 Getafe Getafe
02/03 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
02/03 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/03 20:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
02/03 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/03 21:00 Levante Levante 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/03 20:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
03/03 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
03/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-5 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 28
05/03 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/03 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/03 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
05/03 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 3-3 Malaga Malaga
06/03 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Granada Granada
06/03 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
06/03 18:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/03 18:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante Levante
06/03 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-3 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
07/03 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 29
11/03 20:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
12/03 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 6-0 Getafe Getafe
12/03 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/03 20:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
12/03 22:05 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/03 12:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/03 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla 4-2 Villarreal Villarreal
13/03 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/03 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/03 20:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 Speeldag 30
18/03 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/03 16:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
19/03 18:15 Granada Granada 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/03 18:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/03 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Levante Levante
19/03 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Malaga Malaga
20/03 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/03 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
20/03 18:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/03 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Sevilla Sevilla
 Speeldag 31
01/04 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Getafe Getafe
02/04 16:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 5-1 Real Betis Real Betis
02/04 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/04 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/04 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/04 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Granada Granada
03/04 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
03/04 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
03/04 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/04 20:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 Speeldag 32
08/04 20:30 Granada Granada 0-0 Malaga Malaga
09/04 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/04 18:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-3 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
09/04 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
09/04 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Levante Levante
10/04 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/04 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
10/04 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Getafe Getafe
10/04 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/04 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 33
15/04 20:30 Levante Levante 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
16/04 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/04 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
16/04 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/04 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
17/04 12:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/04 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/04 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
17/04 18:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-0 Granada Granada
17/04 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 34
19/04 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/04 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-8 Barcelona Barcelona
20/04 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/04 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/04 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
20/04 20:45 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
20/04 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/04 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Getafe Getafe
21/04 21:00 Granada Granada 5-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 35
22/04 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
23/04 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/04 18:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Malaga Malaga
23/04 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 6-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
23/04 22:05 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/04 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/04 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
24/04 18:15 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/04 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/04 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 36
29/04 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/04 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/04 18:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
30/04 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
30/04 22:05 Granada Granada 3-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/05 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/05 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla
01/05 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Getafe Getafe
01/05 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
02/05 20:30 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 37
08/05 17:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
08/05 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
08/05 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/05 17:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-4 Granada Granada
08/05 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
08/05 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
08/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
08/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
08/05 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/05 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 38
13/05 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/05 17:00 Granada Granada 0-3 Barcelona Barcelona
14/05 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/05 19:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
14/05 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Sevilla Sevilla
15/05 12:00 Malaga Malaga 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/05 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/05 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Getafe Getafe
15/05 19:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/05 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Levante Levante
 Stand G P
1. Barcelona Barcelona 38 91
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 90
3. Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 38 88
4. Villarreal Villarreal 38 64
5. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 62
6. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 60
7. Sevilla Sevilla 38 52
8. Malaga Malaga 38 48
9. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 48
10. Real Betis Real Betis 38 45
11. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 44
12. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 38 44
13. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 43
14. Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 38 43
15. Deportivo Deportivo 38 42
16. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 38 39
17. Granada Granada 38 39
18. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19. Getafe Getafe 38 36
20. Levante Levante 38 32