Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
17/08 20:15 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
17/08 22:15 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Levante Levante
18/08 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
18/08 20:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/08 22:15 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Alaves Alaves
19/08 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Huesca Huesca
19/08 20:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-4 Sevilla Sevilla
19/08 22:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
20/08 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
20/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 2
24/08 20:15 Getafe Getafe 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/08 22:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/08 18:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/08 20:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/08 22:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
26/08 18:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/08 22:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/08 22:15 Sevilla Sevilla 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/08 20:15 Levante Levante 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Huesca Huesca
 Speeldag 3
31/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
31/08 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
31/08 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/09 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
01/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
02/09 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/09 16:15 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
02/09 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 8-2 Huesca Huesca
02/09 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla
24/10 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 4
14/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/09 13:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/09 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
15/09 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
15/09 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/09 12:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
16/09 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Levante Levante
16/09 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Alaves Alaves
16/09 20:45 Sevilla Sevilla 0-2 Getafe Getafe
17/09 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Speeldag 5
21/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/09 13:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-5 Alaves Alaves
22/09 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 Valladolid Valladolid
22/09 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
22/09 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
22/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
23/09 12:00 Levante Levante 2-6 Sevilla Sevilla
23/09 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/09 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/09 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
 Speeldag 6
25/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/09 22:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-0 Huesca Huesca
26/09 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
26/09 20:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona
26/09 22:00 Sevilla Sevilla 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/09 20:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Getafe Getafe
27/09 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Levante Levante
27/09 22:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Speeldag 7
28/09 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
29/09 13:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/09 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/09 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-3 Sevilla Sevilla
29/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
30/09 12:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
30/09 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
30/09 18:30 Levante Levante 2-1 Alaves Alaves
30/09 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
01/10 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Speeldag 8
05/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/10 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/10 16:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Levante Levante
06/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
06/10 20:45 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/10 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Huesca Huesca
07/10 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
07/10 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
07/10 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
07/10 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 9
19/10 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Alaves Alaves
20/10 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Levante Levante
20/10 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
20/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
20/10 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 4-2 Sevilla Sevilla
21/10 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Getafe Getafe
21/10 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/10 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
21/10 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
22/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Speeldag 10
26/10 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27/10 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/10 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/10 18:30 Levante Levante 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
27/10 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/10 20:45 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/10 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
28/10 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 5-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
28/10 20:45 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Huesca Huesca
 Speeldag 11
03/11 13:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
03/11 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
03/11 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
03/11 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
04/11 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Alaves Alaves
04/11 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Levante Levante
04/11 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Getafe Getafe
04/11 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
04/11 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/11 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 12
09/11 21:00 Levante Levante 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/11 13:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/11 16:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/11 18:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/11 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
11/11 12:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Huesca Huesca
11/11 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 3-4 Real Betis Real Betis
11/11 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
11/11 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
11/11 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 13
23/11 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Alaves Alaves
24/11 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/11 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Levante Levante
24/11 20:45 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
25/11 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Getafe Getafe
25/11 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
25/11 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-3 Girona FC Girona FC
25/11 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
26/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Speeldag 14
30/11 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
01/12 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Huesca Huesca
01/12 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-4 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
01/12 18:30 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
01/12 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/12 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/12 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
02/12 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/12 20:45 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
03/12 21:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 15
07/12 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Getafe Getafe
08/12 13:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
08/12 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
08/12 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/12 20:45 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
09/12 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4-4 Levante Levante
09/12 16:15 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/12 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
09/12 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Speeldag 16
14/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
15/12 13:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/12 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-3 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
15/12 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/12 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/12 12:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
16/12 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
16/12 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
16/12 20:45 Levante Levante 0-5 Barcelona Barcelona
17/12 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 17
21/12 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/12 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Alaves Alaves
22/12 13:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/12 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
22/12 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/12 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
23/12 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Huesca Huesca
23/12 16:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
23/12 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Levante Levante
03/01 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 18
04/01 19:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
04/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
05/01 13:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/01 16:15 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/01 20:45 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
06/01 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/01 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
06/01 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/01 20:45 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
07/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 19
11/01 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/01 13:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Huesca Huesca
12/01 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
12/01 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Alaves Alaves
12/01 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Getafe Getafe
13/01 12:00 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Levante Levante
13/01 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Sevilla Sevilla
13/01 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/01 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/01 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 Speeldag 20
18/01 21:00 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Alaves Alaves
19/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Sevilla Sevilla
19/01 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-3 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
19/01 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/01 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Girona FC Girona FC
20/01 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/01 18:30 Levante Levante 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
20/01 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/01 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
21/01 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 Speeldag 21
26/01 13:00 Sevilla Sevilla 5-0 Levante Levante
26/01 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
26/01 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26/01 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/01 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/01 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
27/01 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
27/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Huesca Huesca
27/01 20:45 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 22
01/02 21:00 Huesca Huesca 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
02/02 13:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
02/02 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/02 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/02 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla
03/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
03/02 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
03/02 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Girona FC Girona FC
03/02 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
04/02 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 23
08/02 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
09/02 13:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
09/02 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/02 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09/02 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 Huesca Huesca
10/02 12:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
10/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/02 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/02 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
11/02 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 24
15/02 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Getafe Getafe
16/02 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-4 Levante Levante
16/02 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
16/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
16/02 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
17/02 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
17/02 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Sevilla Sevilla
17/02 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Alaves Alaves
18/02 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 25
22/02 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Huesca Huesca
23/02 13:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23/02 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-4 Barcelona Barcelona
23/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/02 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/02 12:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/02 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
24/02 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
24/02 20:45 Levante Levante 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/02 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Speeldag 26
01/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
02/03 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
02/03 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Alaves Alaves
02/03 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
02/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
03/03 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/03 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Getafe Getafe
03/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
03/03 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/03 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 27
08/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
09/03 13:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/03 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
09/03 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09/03 20:45 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Huesca Huesca
10/03 12:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
10/03 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/03 18:30 Levante Levante 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
10/03 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 5-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/03 20:45 Valladolid Valladolid 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 28
15/03 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante Levante
16/03 13:00 Huesca Huesca 1-3 Alaves Alaves
16/03 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
16/03 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
16/03 20:45 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/03 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
17/03 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-1 Sevilla Sevilla
17/03 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Getafe Getafe
17/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/03 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 29
29/03 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/03 13:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
30/03 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
30/03 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
30/03 20:45 Alaves Alaves 0-4 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
31/03 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
31/03 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
31/03 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
31/03 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Huesca Huesca
 Speeldag 30
02/04 19:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
02/04 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Getafe Getafe
02/04 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 4-4 Barcelona Barcelona
03/04 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Levante Levante
03/04 20:30 Huesca Huesca 3-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/04 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/04 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/04 19:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Alaves Alaves
04/04 20:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
04/04 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Speeldag 31
06/04 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
06/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/04 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/04 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
07/04 12:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
07/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/04 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Sevilla Sevilla
07/04 18:30 Levante Levante 2-2 Huesca Huesca
07/04 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/04 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Speeldag 32
13/04 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-1 Alaves Alaves
13/04 16:15 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
13/04 18:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/04 20:45 Sevilla Sevilla 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
14/04 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Getafe Getafe
14/04 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
14/04 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/04 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
14/04 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Levante Levante
15/04 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 33
19/04 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
20/04 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
20/04 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
20/04 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Huesca Huesca
20/04 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/04 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
21/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Sevilla Sevilla
21/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
21/04 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 34
23/04 19:30 Huesca Huesca 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/04 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
23/04 21:30 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
24/04 19:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/04 20:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/04 20:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/04 21:30 Levante Levante 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/04 19:30 Sevilla Sevilla 5-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/04 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
25/04 21:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 35
27/04 13:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Alaves Alaves
27/04 16:15 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
27/04 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/04 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Levante Levante
28/04 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/04 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla
28/04 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Getafe Getafe
28/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Huesca Huesca
28/04 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 Speeldag 36
03/05 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 0-3 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
04/05 13:00 Levante Levante 4-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/05 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-0 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
04/05 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/05 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
05/05 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
05/05 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
05/05 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
05/05 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/05 20:45 Huesca Huesca 2-6 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 37
12/05 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/05 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
12/05 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
12/05 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Alaves Alaves
12/05 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
12/05 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Levante Levante
12/05 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Huesca Huesca
12/05 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Getafe Getafe
12/05 18:30 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
12/05 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Speeldag 38
18/05 13:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid
18/05 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/05 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/05 16:15 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
18/05 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/05 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/05 20:45 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
18/05 20:45 Huesca Huesca 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
19/05 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
19/05 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
 Stand G P
1. Barcelona Barcelona 38 87
2. Atl├ętico Madrid Atl├ętico Madrid 38 76
3. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 68
4. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 61
5. Getafe Getafe 38 59
6. Sevilla Sevilla 38 59
7. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 53
8. Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 38 53
9. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 50
10. Alaves Alaves 38 50
11. Real Betis Real Betis 38 50
12. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 47
13. CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 38 45
14. Levante Levante 38 44
15. Villarreal Villarreal 38 44
16. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 41
17. Valladolid Valladolid 38 41
18. Girona FC Girona FC 38 37
19. Huesca Huesca 38 33
20. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 32