Tannadice Park

Info

Bouwjaar: 1879
Staanplaatsen: 14200

Hoe bereiken?

From the South (A90): Leave the A9 at the junction with the B960 and turn right onto Clepington Road. Follow the signs to the stadium. Bus: Line 1A, 18, 19 & 21 (from the railway station).

Wedstrijden

19/07 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United - Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
19/07 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Adrián Sporle 26' 1-0
Lawrence Shankland 59' 2-0
Louis Appere 86' 3-0
23/07 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 East Fife East Fife
0-1 38' Aaron Dunsmore
0-2 51' Liam Watt
03/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
Lawrence Shankland 7' 1-0
1-1 29' Tom Walsh
Lawrence Shankland 31' 2-1
Lawrence Shankland 53' 3-1
Lawrence Shankland 86' 4-1
03/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United - Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/08 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United - Dundee Dundee
30/08 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 6-2 Dundee Dundee
Calum Butcher 14' 1-0
1-1 22' Kane Hemmings
Louis Appere 33' 2-1
Lawrence Shankland (pen) 36' 3-1
Calum Butcher 40' 4-1
Ian Harkes 46' 5-1
5-2 70' Andrew Nelson
Cameron Smith 83' 6-2
21/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Arbroath Arbroath
0-1 52' Luke Donnelly
Lawrence Shankland 88' 1-1
Lawrence Shankland 90+2' 2-1
28/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 6-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
Lawrence Shankland 1' 1-0
Lawrence Shankland 5' 2-0
Paul McMullan 41' 3-0
Lawrence Shankland 56' 4-0
Paul McMullan 80' 5-0
Logan Chalmers 84' 6-0
26/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
Lawrence Shankland 9' 1-0
Nicholas Clark 27' 2-0
29/10 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Lawrence Shankland 62' 1-0
16/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
Paul McMullan 22' 1-0
Nicholas Clark 45+1' 2-0
Samuel Stanton 49' 3-0
07/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
21/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Ayr United Ayr United
27/12 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Dundee Dundee
25/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
01/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Arbroath Arbroath
22/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
07/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
21/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
04/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Queen of the South Queen of the South
18/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Dunfermline Dunfermline
02/05 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United ...-... Ayr United Ayr United