Word fan! 36

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 WK 2022 Qatar


 Speeldag 1
24/03 20:45 Turkije Turkije 4-2 Nederland Nederland
24/03 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-0 Slovakije Slovakije
24/03 20:45 Malta Malta 1-3 Rusland Rusland
24/03 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
25/03 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
25/03 20:45 Engeland Engeland 5-0 San Marino San Marino
25/03 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 3-3 Polen Polen
25/03 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 3-0 IJsland IJsland
25/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
25/03 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
 Speeldag 2
27/03 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro 4-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
27/03 15:00 Rusland Rusland 2-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
27/03 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 0-3 Turkije Turkije
27/03 18:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-0 Cyprus Cyprus
27/03 20:45 Nederland Nederland 2-0 Letland Letland
27/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-2 Malta Malta
28/03 18:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-2 Engeland Engeland
28/03 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 2-0 IJsland IJsland
28/03 20:45 Polen Polen 3-0 Andorra Andorra
28/03 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-3 Hongarije Hongarije
28/03 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
28/03 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-1 Duitsland Duitsland
 Speeldag 3
30/03 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
30/03 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-7 Nederland Nederland
30/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
30/03 20:45 Turkije Turkije 3-3 Letland Letland
30/03 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3-0 Malta Malta
30/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-1 Rusland Rusland
31/03 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 3-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
31/03 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-4 Hongarije Hongarije
31/03 20:45 Engeland Engeland 2-1 Polen Polen
31/03 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
31/03 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 1-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
31/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1-4 IJsland IJsland
 Speeldag 4
01/09 20:45 Letland Letland 3-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
01/09 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-1 Nederland Nederland
01/09 20:45 Turkije Turkije 2-2 Montenegro Montenegro
01/09 20:45 Malta Malta 3-0 Cyprus Cyprus
01/09 20:45 Rusland Rusland 0-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
01/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Slovakije Slovakije
02/09 20:45 Andorra Andorra 2-0 San Marino San Marino
02/09 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 0-4 Engeland Engeland
02/09 20:45 Polen Polen 4-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
02/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
02/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Duitsland Duitsland
02/09 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
 Speeldag 1
03/09 03:05 Panama Panama 0-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
 Speeldag 5
04/09 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-0 Malta Malta
04/09 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 0-2 Rusland Rusland
04/09 18:00 Letland Letland 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
04/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Turkije Turkije
04/09 20:45 Nederland Nederland 4-0 Montenegro Montenegro
04/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 0-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
05/09 18:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-0 Hongarije Hongarije
05/09 18:00 Engeland Engeland 4-0 Andorra Andorra
05/09 18:00 IJsland IJsland 2-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
05/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 1-7 Polen Polen
05/09 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 6-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
05/09 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
 Speeldag 2
06/09 01:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0-1 Mexico Mexico
 Speeldag 6
07/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 Letland Letland
07/09 20:45 Nederland Nederland 6-1 Turkije Turkije
07/09 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 5-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/09 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
07/09 20:45 Rusland Rusland 2-0 Malta Malta
07/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-0 Cyprus Cyprus
08/09 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 1-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/09 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 5-0 San Marino San Marino
08/09 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-1 Andorra Andorra
08/09 20:45 Polen Polen 1-1 Engeland Engeland
08/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-4 Duitsland Duitsland
08/09 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
 Speeldag 3
09/09 02:05 Panama Panama 1-1 Mexico Mexico
 Speeldag 7
08/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
08/10 20:45 Letland Letland ...-... Nederland Nederland
08/10 20:45 Turkije Turkije ...-... Noorwegen Noorwegen
08/10 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus ...-... Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
08/10 20:45 Malta Malta ...-... Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
08/10 20:45 Rusland Rusland ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
08/10 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
08/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland ...-... Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
08/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
09/10 20:45 Andorra Andorra ...-... Engeland Engeland
09/10 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije ...-... Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
09/10 20:45 Polen Polen ...-... San Marino San Marino
 Speeldag 8
11/10 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus ...-... Malta Malta
11/10 20:45 Letland Letland ...-... Turkije Turkije
11/10 20:45 Nederland Nederland ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
11/10 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
11/10 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
11/10 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Rusland Rusland
11/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland ...-... Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11/10 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ ...-... Duitsland Duitsland
11/10 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ ...-... Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
12/10 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ ...-... Polen Polen
12/10 20:45 Engeland Engeland ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
12/10 20:45 San Marino San Marino ...-... Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 9
11/11 18:00 Rusland Rusland ...-... Cyprus Cyprus
11/11 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ ...-... Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
11/11 20:45 Malta Malta ...-... Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
11/11 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije ...-... Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
11/11 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11/11 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ ...-... IJsland IJsland
12/11 20:45 Andorra Andorra ...-... Polen Polen
12/11 20:45 Engeland Engeland ...-... Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
12/11 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije ...-... San Marino San Marino
13/11 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen ...-... Letland Letland
13/11 18:00 Turkije Turkije ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
13/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Nederland Nederland
 Speeldag 10
14/11 15:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Rusland Rusland
14/11 15:00 Malta Malta ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
14/11 15:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Cyprus Cyprus
14/11 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ ...-... Duitsland Duitsland
14/11 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
14/11 18:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ ...-... IJsland IJsland
15/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ ...-... Andorra Andorra
15/11 20:45 Polen Polen ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
15/11 20:45 San Marino San Marino ...-... Engeland Engeland
16/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Letland Letland
16/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Turkije Turkije
16/11 20:45 Nederland Nederland ...-... Noorwegen Noorwegen
 Speeldag 9
27/01 22:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica ...-... Panama Panama
 Speeldag 10
30/01 22:00 Mexico Mexico ...-... Costa Rica Costa Rica
 Speeldag 11
02/02 22:00 Mexico Mexico ...-... Panama Panama