Word fan! 79
Stand 3e amateurliga C 2023/2024
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CS Onhaye | 29 | 71 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 70-17 | 53 | W W W W V |
2. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 29 | 61 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 65-29 | 36 | W G W W W |
3. | CS Manageoise | 29 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 62-28 | 34 | G W V V W |
4. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 29 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 53-23 | 30 | W W W V W |
5. | Ciney | 29 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 68-55 | 13 | G W W W V |
6. | Aischoise | 29 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 48-34 | 14 | V G G V V |
7. | RAS Monceau | 29 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 41-36 | 5 | G V W V W |
8. | Perwez | 29 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 38-46 | -8 | V W V V V |
9. | RCS Brainois | 29 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32-29 | 3 | W W W W G |
10. | Arquet FC | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 52-47 | 5 | G V V W W |
11. | RUS Beloeil | 29 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44-52 | -8 | W W V V G |
12. | RAS Jodoigne | 29 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36-42 | -6 | V V V W W |
13. | FC Flénu | 29 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 43-46 | -3 | V V W W W |
14. | Taminoise | 29 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 45-56 | -11 | W V V V V |
15. | Rapid Symphorinois | 29 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40-49 | -9 | V V G W V |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 17-165 | -148 | V V V V V |
Thuis
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CS Onhaye | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39-10 | 29 | W W W W V |
2. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39-17 | 22 | W W W W W |
3. | CS Manageoise | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33-13 | 20 | W W V W V |
4. | RCS Brainois | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21-10 | 11 | W W W W G |
5. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 14 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24-7 | 17 | W G G W V |
6. | Ciney | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32-21 | 11 | V G W W V |
7. | RAS Monceau | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25-14 | 11 | W V G W W |
8. | Taminoise | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28-20 | 8 | W V W W V |
9. | Perwez | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22-23 | -1 | W V G W V |
10. | Arquet FC | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31-22 | 9 | V V W G W |
11. | RUS Beloeil | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22-20 | 2 | W G W W V |
12. | FC Flénu | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21-14 | 7 | G V W V W |
13. | Aischoise | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27-18 | 9 | G W W G V |
14. | RAS Jodoigne | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19-23 | -4 | G G V V W |
15. | Rapid Symphorinois | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-21 | -4 | V V V G V |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13-88 | -75 | V V V V V |
Uit
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CS Onhaye | 14 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 31-7 | 24 | W W G W W |
2. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29-16 | 13 | G V W W W |
3. | CS Manageoise | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29-15 | 14 | W V G V W |
4. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 14 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26-12 | 14 | W V G G W |
5. | Ciney | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36-34 | 2 | V W W G W |
6. | Aischoise | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21-16 | 5 | G W V G V |
7. | Perwez | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16-23 | -7 | W V V V V |
8. | RAS Jodoigne | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17-19 | -2 | V V W V W |
9. | Arquet FC | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21-25 | -4 | W V V V W |
10. | Rapid Symphorinois | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23-28 | -5 | V W W V W |
11. | RUS Beloeil | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22-32 | -10 | W V W V G |
12. | RAS Monceau | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16-22 | -6 | W V G V V |
13. | FC Flénu | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22-32 | -10 | V V V W W |
14. | RCS Brainois | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11-19 | -8 | V G G W W |
15. | Taminoise | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17-36 | -19 | V V V V V |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4-77 | -73 | V V V V V |