Laatste nieuws uit FA Cup

Meer nieuws

FA Cup

 Ronde 1
Whitehawk Whitehawk 20:45 Saltdean United Saltdean United
Christchurch Christchurch 20:45 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Barking Barking 20:45 Aveley Aveley
Whickham Whickham 20:45 Thornaby Thornaby
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 20:45 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR 20:45 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 20:45 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
Winchester City Winchester City 20:45 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 24/08 Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 24/08 Leek Town Leek Town
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 24/08 Leicester Road Leicester Road
Belper Town Belper Town 24/08 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 24/08 Worcester City Worcester City
Lichfield City Lichfield City 24/08 Haughmond Haughmond
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 24/08 Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC
March Town United March Town United 24/08 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town
Garforth Town Garforth Town 24/08 Colne FC Colne FC
Dunston Dunston 24/08 Goole Goole
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 24/08 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 24/08 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
Little Common Little Common 24/08 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Boston Town FC Boston Town FC 24/08 Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston 24/08 Romford Romford
Tividale Tividale 24/08 Chasetown Chasetown
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 24/08 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
Gorleston Gorleston 24/08 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 24/08 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC
Steyning Town Steyning Town 24/08 Ramsgate Ramsgate
Herne Bay Herne Bay 24/08 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Sheppey United Sheppey United 24/08 Glebe Glebe
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC 24/08 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 24/08 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 24/08 Newhaven Newhaven
Guildford City Guildford City 24/08 Varndeanians Varndeanians
Yate Town Yate Town 24/08 Exmouth Exmouth
Bitton AFC Bitton AFC 24/08 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Trafford Trafford 24/08 Burscough Burscough
Liversedge Liversedge 24/08 Droylsden Droylsden
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 24/08 Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 24/08 Irlam Irlam
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough 24/08 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Didcot Town Didcot Town 24/08 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 24/08 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
Wembley Wembley 24/08 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes 24/08 Chichester City Chichester City
CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 24/08 Horley Town Horley Town
Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 24/08 Horndean Horndean
Hamble Club Hamble Club 24/08 Sholing Sholing
Cockfosters Cockfosters 24/08 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Long Melford Long Melford 24/08 Colney Heath Colney Heath
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC 24/08 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 24/08 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
Takeley Takeley 24/08 White Ensign White Ensign
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC 24/08 North Leigh North Leigh
Wantage Town Wantage Town 24/08 Thame Rangers Thame Rangers
Thame United Thame United 24/08 Leighton Town Leighton Town
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 24/08 Egham Egham
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 24/08 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 24/08 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere
Bradford Town Bradford Town 24/08 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC
South Park South Park 24/08 Canterbury City Canterbury City
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 24/08 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town
Highworth Town Highworth Town 24/08 Ardley United Ardley United
Romulus Romulus 24/08 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 24/08 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Southall Southall 24/08 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 24/08 North Greenford United North Greenford United
Shrivenham Shrivenham 24/08 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
Slimbridge Slimbridge 24/08 Burnham Burnham
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 24/08 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Westfields Westfields 24/08 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 24/08 Andover New Street Andover New Street
Cribbs Cribbs 24/08 Bideford Bideford
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 24/08 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Wroxham FC Wroxham FC 24/08 Stamford Stamford
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 24/08 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 24/08 Stockton Town Stockton Town
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 24/08 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Fleet Town Fleet Town 24/08 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers
Gresley Gresley 24/08 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Padiham Padiham 24/08 Marine Marine
Cambridge City Cambridge City 24/08 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 24/08 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
Melton Town Melton Town 24/08 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Heanor Town Heanor Town 24/08 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC 24/08 South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic
Maltby Main Maltby Main 24/08 Loughborough University Loughborough University
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC 24/08 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Staveley MW Staveley MW 24/08 Lincoln United Lincoln United
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 24/08 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bedford Town Bedford Town 24/08 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 24/08 Ely City Ely City
Corby Town Corby Town 24/08 Holbeach United Holbeach United
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 24/08 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa
Redhill Redhill 24/08 Balham Balham
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 24/08 Horsham Horsham
Arundel FC Arundel FC 24/08 Shoreham Shoreham
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 24/08 Ashford United Ashford United
Chipstead Chipstead 24/08 Hassocks Hassocks
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 24/08 Grantham Town Grantham Town
Bedworth United Bedworth United 24/08 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 24/08 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 24/08 Staines Town Staines Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 24/08 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 24/08 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 24/08 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 24/08 Tadcaster Tadcaster
Widnes Widnes 24/08 Mossley Mossley
Basingstoke Basingstoke 24/08 Westfield Westfield
Harlow Town Harlow Town 24/08 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 24/08 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
Marlow Marlow 24/08 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 24/08 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 24/08 Faversham Town Faversham Town
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 24/08 Uxbridge Uxbridge
Spalding United Spalding United 24/08 Dereham Town Dereham Town
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 24/08 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 24/08 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Hastings United Hastings United 24/08 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath
Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 24/08 Kidlington Kidlington
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 24/08 Winsford United Winsford United
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 24/08 Longridge Town Longridge Town
Reading City Reading City 24/08 Moneyfields Moneyfields
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 24/08 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Binfield Binfield 24/08 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Knaphill Knaphill 24/08 Fareham Town Fareham Town
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 24/08 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 24/08 Brislington Brislington
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 24/08 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
Tavistock Tavistock 24/08 Frome Town Frome Town
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 24/08 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Street Street 24/08 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Tilbury Tilbury 24/08 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC
Cheshunt Cheshunt 24/08 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
Basildon United Basildon United 24/08 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town
Longlevens Longlevens 24/08 Northwood Northwood
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 24/08 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton
Whitton United Whitton United 24/08 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Bury Town Bury Town 24/08 Histon Histon
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 24/08 St Neots Town St Neots Town
Waltham Forest Waltham Forest 24/08 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Hadley Hadley 24/08 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
London Colney London Colney 24/08 Halstead Town Halstead Town
Biggleswade Biggleswade 24/08 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC
Portland United Portland United 24/08 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FC Clacton FC Clacton 24/08 Witham Town Witham Town
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC 24/08 Canvey Island Canvey Island
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 24/08 Barkingside Barkingside
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 24/08 Workington Workington
Billingham Town Billingham Town 24/08 Ossett United Ossett United
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 24/08 Marske United Marske United
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC 24/08 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 24/08 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
Sheffield Sheffield 24/08 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 24/08 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Evesham United Evesham United 25/08 Harefield United Harefield United
FC Romania FC Romania 25/08 Ware Ware
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 25/08 Hythe Town Hythe Town
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 25/08 Shortwood United Shortwood United
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 25/08 AFC Totton AFC Totton
Volgende

FA Cup

 Ronde 1
Whitehawk Whitehawk 20:45 Saltdean United Saltdean United
Christchurch Christchurch 20:45 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Barking Barking 20:45 Aveley Aveley
Whickham Whickham 20:45 Thornaby Thornaby
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 20:45 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR 20:45 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 20:45 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
Winchester City Winchester City 20:45 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 24/08 Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 24/08 Leek Town Leek Town
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 24/08 Leicester Road Leicester Road
Belper Town Belper Town 24/08 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 24/08 Worcester City Worcester City
Lichfield City Lichfield City 24/08 Haughmond Haughmond
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 24/08 Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC
March Town United March Town United 24/08 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town
Garforth Town Garforth Town 24/08 Colne FC Colne FC
Dunston Dunston 24/08 Goole Goole
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 24/08 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 24/08 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
Little Common Little Common 24/08 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Boston Town FC Boston Town FC 24/08 Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston 24/08 Romford Romford
Tividale Tividale 24/08 Chasetown Chasetown
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 24/08 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
Gorleston Gorleston 24/08 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 24/08 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC
Steyning Town Steyning Town 24/08 Ramsgate Ramsgate
Herne Bay Herne Bay 24/08 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Sheppey United Sheppey United 24/08 Glebe Glebe
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC 24/08 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 24/08 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 24/08 Newhaven Newhaven
Guildford City Guildford City 24/08 Varndeanians Varndeanians
Yate Town Yate Town 24/08 Exmouth Exmouth
Bitton AFC Bitton AFC 24/08 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Trafford Trafford 24/08 Burscough Burscough
Liversedge Liversedge 24/08 Droylsden Droylsden
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 24/08 Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 24/08 Irlam Irlam
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough 24/08 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Didcot Town Didcot Town 24/08 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 24/08 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
Wembley Wembley 24/08 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes 24/08 Chichester City Chichester City
CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 24/08 Horley Town Horley Town
Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 24/08 Horndean Horndean
Hamble Club Hamble Club 24/08 Sholing Sholing
Cockfosters Cockfosters 24/08 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Long Melford Long Melford 24/08 Colney Heath Colney Heath
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC 24/08 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 24/08 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
Takeley Takeley 24/08 White Ensign White Ensign
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC 24/08 North Leigh North Leigh
Wantage Town Wantage Town 24/08 Thame Rangers Thame Rangers
Thame United Thame United 24/08 Leighton Town Leighton Town
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 24/08 Egham Egham
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 24/08 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 24/08 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere
Bradford Town Bradford Town 24/08 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC
South Park South Park 24/08 Canterbury City Canterbury City
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 24/08 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town
Highworth Town Highworth Town 24/08 Ardley United Ardley United
Romulus Romulus 24/08 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 24/08 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Southall Southall 24/08 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 24/08 North Greenford United North Greenford United
Shrivenham Shrivenham 24/08 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
Slimbridge Slimbridge 24/08 Burnham Burnham
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 24/08 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Westfields Westfields 24/08 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 24/08 Andover New Street Andover New Street
Cribbs Cribbs 24/08 Bideford Bideford
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 24/08 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Wroxham FC Wroxham FC 24/08 Stamford Stamford
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 24/08 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 24/08 Stockton Town Stockton Town
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 24/08 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Fleet Town Fleet Town 24/08 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers
Gresley Gresley 24/08 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Padiham Padiham 24/08 Marine Marine
Cambridge City Cambridge City 24/08 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 24/08 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
Melton Town Melton Town 24/08 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Heanor Town Heanor Town 24/08 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC 24/08 South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic
Maltby Main Maltby Main 24/08 Loughborough University Loughborough University
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC 24/08 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Staveley MW Staveley MW 24/08 Lincoln United Lincoln United
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 24/08 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bedford Town Bedford Town 24/08 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 24/08 Ely City Ely City
Corby Town Corby Town 24/08 Holbeach United Holbeach United
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 24/08 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa
Redhill Redhill 24/08 Balham Balham
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 24/08 Horsham Horsham
Arundel FC Arundel FC 24/08 Shoreham Shoreham
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 24/08 Ashford United Ashford United
Chipstead Chipstead 24/08 Hassocks Hassocks
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 24/08 Grantham Town Grantham Town
Bedworth United Bedworth United 24/08 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 24/08 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 24/08 Staines Town Staines Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 24/08 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 24/08 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 24/08 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 24/08 Tadcaster Tadcaster
Widnes Widnes 24/08 Mossley Mossley
Basingstoke Basingstoke 24/08 Westfield Westfield
Harlow Town Harlow Town 24/08 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 24/08 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
Marlow Marlow 24/08 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 24/08 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 24/08 Faversham Town Faversham Town
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 24/08 Uxbridge Uxbridge
Spalding United Spalding United 24/08 Dereham Town Dereham Town
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 24/08 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 24/08 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Hastings United Hastings United 24/08 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath
Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 24/08 Kidlington Kidlington
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 24/08 Winsford United Winsford United
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 24/08 Longridge Town Longridge Town
Reading City Reading City 24/08 Moneyfields Moneyfields
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 24/08 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Binfield Binfield 24/08 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Knaphill Knaphill 24/08 Fareham Town Fareham Town
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 24/08 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 24/08 Brislington Brislington
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 24/08 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
Tavistock Tavistock 24/08 Frome Town Frome Town
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 24/08 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Street Street 24/08 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Tilbury Tilbury 24/08 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC
Cheshunt Cheshunt 24/08 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
Basildon United Basildon United 24/08 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town
Longlevens Longlevens 24/08 Northwood Northwood
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 24/08 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton
Whitton United Whitton United 24/08 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Bury Town Bury Town 24/08 Histon Histon
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 24/08 St Neots Town St Neots Town
Waltham Forest Waltham Forest 24/08 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Hadley Hadley 24/08 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
London Colney London Colney 24/08 Halstead Town Halstead Town
Biggleswade Biggleswade 24/08 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC
Portland United Portland United 24/08 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FC Clacton FC Clacton 24/08 Witham Town Witham Town
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC 24/08 Canvey Island Canvey Island
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 24/08 Barkingside Barkingside
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 24/08 Workington Workington
Billingham Town Billingham Town 24/08 Ossett United Ossett United
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 24/08 Marske United Marske United
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC 24/08 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 24/08 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
Sheffield Sheffield 24/08 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 24/08 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Evesham United Evesham United 25/08 Harefield United Harefield United
FC Romania FC Romania 25/08 Ware Ware
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 25/08 Hythe Town Hythe Town
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 25/08 Shortwood United Shortwood United
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 25/08 AFC Totton AFC Totton