Menu
Mijn favorieten
Website

Zerkegem

Word fan van Zerkegem!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Zerkegem Download kalender van Zerkegem

Spelers

Beker van West-Vlaanderen 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijden

26/07 18:30 Zerkegem Zerkegem 1-0 Moorslede Moorslede
03/08 15:00 VC Ichtegem VC Ichtegem 2-0 Zerkegem Zerkegem
10/08 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem 2-1 Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus
17/08 17:00 Bulskamp Bulskamp 0-2 Zerkegem Zerkegem

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 4 12
2. VC Ichtegem VC Ichtegem 4 9
3. Zerkegem Zerkegem 4 9
4. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 4 5
5. Moorslede Moorslede 4 4
6. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 4 4
7. Zwevezele Zwevezele 4 3
8. Bulskamp Bulskamp 4 0

West-Vlaanderen (4B) 2014 - 2015

Wedstrijden

07/09 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem 2-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
14/09 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren 3-2 Zerkegem Zerkegem
28/09 15:00 Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 2-0 Zerkegem Zerkegem
04/10 19:30 Zerkegem Zerkegem 3-0 Doomkerke Doomkerke
12/10 15:00 Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 3-0 Zerkegem Zerkegem
19/10 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem 2-0 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
26/10 15:00 Hertsberge Hertsberge 4-0 Zerkegem Zerkegem
02/11 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem 5-1 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
08/11 19:30 Zerkegem Zerkegem 2-4 Dudzele Dudzele
23/11 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem 3-1 Eskavee Zwevezele Eskavee Zwevezele
30/11 14:30 GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede - Zerkegem Zerkegem
07/12 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem - Aartrijke Aartrijke
14/12 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem - Zeehaven Zeebrugge Zeehaven Zeebrugge
21/12 14:30 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV - Zerkegem Zerkegem
11/01 15:00 Zerkegem Zerkegem - WS Zarren WS Zarren

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 11 26
2. Zeehaven Zeebrugge Zeehaven Zeebrugge 11 21
3. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 11 20
4. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 11 19
5. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 12 19
6. Zerkegem Zerkegem 11 16
7. Aartrijke Aartrijke 11 16
8. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 11 16
9. Doomkerke Doomkerke 12 16
10. WS Zarren WS Zarren 11 15
11. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 12 15
12. Hertsberge Hertsberge 11 13
13. Dudzele Dudzele 11 10
14. Eskavee Zwevezele Eskavee Zwevezele 12 2