Word fan! 4
Kalender Bari 2023 - 2024
12/08 18:00 | Bari | 0-3 | Parma |
0-1 | 8' | ||
0-2 | 34' | ||
0-3 | 75' Dennis Man | ||
18/08 20:30 | Bari | 0-0 | Palermo |
26/08 20:30 | Cremonese | 0-1 | Bari |
0-1 | 44' Giuseppe Sibilli | ||
30/08 20:30 | Bari | 1-1 | Cittadella |
6' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 89' | ||
03/09 18:30 | Ternana | 0-0 | Bari |
16/09 14:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Bari |
Pietro Beruatto 12' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 85' | ||
24/09 16:15 | Bari | 2-2 | Catanzaro |
28' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 30' | ||
1-2 | 45+1' Luca Verna | ||
57' | 2-2 | ||
27/09 20:30 | Parma | 2-1 | Bari |
Anthony Partipilo 14' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 46' | ||
81' | 2-1 | ||
01/10 16:15 | Bari | 1-1 | Como |
65' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 67' Alessandro Bellemo | ||
07/10 14:00 | Reggiana | 1-1 | Bari |
10' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 34' Valerio Di Cesare | ||
21/10 14:00 | Bari | 1-1 | Modena |
Giuseppe Sibilli 72' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 83' Jacopo Manconi | ||
29/10 16:15 | Brescia | 1-2 | Bari |
Gabriele Moncini (pen) 11' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 58' | ||
1-2 | 76' Francesco Vicari | ||
04/11 14:00 | Bari | 1-0 | Ascoli |
Giuseppe Sibilli 80' | 1-0 | ||
11/11 14:00 | FeralpiSalo | 3-3 | Bari |
0-1 | 7' | ||
0-2 | 49' Giuseppe Sibilli | ||
Valerio Di Cesare 51' | 1-2 | ||
Mattio Zennaro 65' | 2-2 | ||
Marco Sau 73' | 3-2 | ||
3-3 | 79' Ismail Achik | ||
25/11 14:00 | Bari | 0-3 | Venezia |
0-1 | 30' Nicholas Pierini | ||
0-2 | 90' Tanner Tessmann | ||
0-3 | 90+7' Ali Dembele | ||
03/12 16:15 | Lecco | 1-0 | Bari |
Nicolò Buso 70' | 1-0 | ||
09/12 14:00 | Bari | 2-1 | Sudtirol |
Giuseppe Sibilli (pen) 26' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 37' | ||
Valerio Di Cesare 72' | 2-1 | ||
15/12 20:30 | Spezia | 1-0 | Bari |
Daniele Verde 85' | 1-0 | ||
23/12 16:15 | Bari | 0-0 | Cosenza |
26/12 20:30 | Sampdoria | 1-1 | Bari |
0-1 | 80' Giuseppe Sibilli | ||
Sebastiano Esposito 90+3' | 1-1 | ||
13/01 14:00 | Bari | 3-1 | Ternana |
21/01 16:15 | Ascoli | 2-2 | Bari |
27/01 16:15 | Bari | 0-2 | Reggiana |
02/02 20:30 | Palermo | 3-0 | Bari |
10/02 16:15 | Bari | 3-1 | Lecco |
17/02 14:00 | Bari | 1-0 | FeralpiSalo |
24/02 14:00 | Sudtirol | 1-0 | Bari |
27/02 20:40 | Catanzaro | 2-0 | Bari |
03/03 16:15 | Bari | 1-1 | Spezia |
10/03 16:15 | Venezia | 3-1 | Bari |
16/03 16:15 | Bari | 0-1 | Sampdoria |
01/04 12:30 | Modena | 1-1 | Bari |
05/04 20:30 | Bari | 1-2 | Cremonese |
13/04 14:00 | Como | 2-1 | Bari |
20/04 14:00 | Bari | 1-1 | Pisa |
27/04 16:15 | Cosenza | 4-1 | Bari |
01/05 18:00 | Bari | 1-1 | Parma |
05/05 15:00 | Cittadella | 1-1 | Bari |
10/05 20:30 | Bari | 2-0 | Brescia |
Wedstrijden
Keepers
Caprile Elia
Faggiano Stefano
Frattali Pierluigi
Santoni Nicola
Verdedigers
Berra Filippo
Cassani Mattia
Ciofani Matteo
Di Cesare Valerio
Nouma Oum Di Giovanni
Pepe Felice
Perrotta Marco
Sabbione Alessio
Middenvelders
Bianco Raffaele
Corsinelli Francesco
Furlan Federico
Iocolano Simone
Kupisz Tomasz
Locci Luca
Maita Mattia
Rasak Damian
Scavone Manuel
Aanvallers
Antenucci Mirko
Brienza Franco
Castillo Alvarez José Ignacio
Cheddira Walid
Damiano Christian
Raicevic Filip
Terrani Giovanni
Trainer
Vivarini Vincenzo