Kalender

 Voorbereiding
27/03 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 4-0 Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ
02/06 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 0-0 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 1
14/06 17:00 Rusland Rusland 5-0 Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ
15/06 14:00 Egypte Egypte 0-1 Uruguay Uruguay
15/06 17:00 Marokko Marokko 0-1 Iran Iran
15/06 20:00 Portugal Portugal 3-3 Spanje Spanje
16/06 12:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-1 Australiƫ Australiƫ
16/06 15:00 Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ 1-1 IJsland IJsland
16/06 18:00 Peru Peru 0-1 Denemarken Denemarken
16/06 21:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 2-0 Nigeria Nigeria
17/06 14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
17/06 17:00 Duitsland Duitsland 0-1 Mexico Mexico
17/06 20:00 Braziliƫ Braziliƫ 1-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
18/06 14:00 Zweden Zweden 1-0 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea
18/06 17:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-0 Panama Panama
18/06 20:00 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ 1-2 Engeland Engeland
19/06 14:00 Colombia Colombia 1-2 Japan Japan
19/06 17:00 Polen Polen 1-2 Senegal Senegal
 Speeldag 2
19/06 20:00 Rusland Rusland 3-1 Egypte Egypte
20/06 14:00 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Marokko Marokko
20/06 17:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1-0 Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ
20/06 20:00 Iran Iran 0-1 Spanje Spanje
21/06 14:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1-1 Australiƫ Australiƫ
21/06 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-0 Peru Peru
21/06 20:00 Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ 0-3 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
22/06 14:00 Braziliƫ Braziliƫ 2-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
22/06 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2-0 IJsland IJsland
22/06 20:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
23/06 14:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5-2 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ
23/06 17:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea 1-2 Mexico Mexico
23/06 20:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2-1 Zweden Zweden
24/06 14:00 Engeland Engeland 6-1 Panama Panama
24/06 17:00 Japan Japan 2-2 Senegal Senegal
24/06 20:00 Polen Polen 0-3 Colombia Colombia
 Speeldag 3
25/06 16:00 Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ 2-1 Egypte Egypte
25/06 16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 3-0 Rusland Rusland
25/06 20:00 Iran Iran 1-1 Portugal Portugal
25/06 20:00 Spanje Spanje 2-2 Marokko Marokko
26/06 16:00 Australiƫ Australiƫ 0-2 Peru Peru
26/06 16:00 Denemarken Denemarken 0-0 Frankrijk Frankrijk
26/06 20:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1-2 Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ
26/06 20:00 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
27/06 16:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea 2-0 Duitsland Duitsland
27/06 16:00 Mexico Mexico 0-3 Zweden Zweden
27/06 20:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
27/06 20:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-2 Braziliƫ Braziliƫ
28/06 16:00 Japan Japan 0-1 Polen Polen
28/06 16:00 Senegal Senegal 0-1 Colombia Colombia
28/06 20:00 Engeland Engeland 0-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
28/06 20:00 Panama Panama 1-2 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ
 1/8 Finales
30/06 16:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-3 Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ
30/06 20:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2-1 Portugal Portugal
01/07 16:00 Spanje Spanje 1-1 Rusland Rusland
01/07 20:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-1 Denemarken Denemarken
02/07 16:00 Braziliƫ Braziliƫ 2-0 Mexico Mexico
02/07 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-2 Japan Japan
03/07 16:00 Zweden Zweden 1-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
03/07 20:00 Colombia Colombia 1-1 Engeland Engeland
 Kwart Finales
06/07 16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
06/07 20:00 Braziliƫ Braziliƫ 1-2 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
07/07 16:00 Zweden Zweden 0-2 Engeland Engeland
07/07 20:00 Rusland Rusland 2-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
 Halve Finales
10/07 20:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-0 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
11/07 20:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 2-1 Engeland Engeland
 Kleine Finale
14/07 16:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 2-0 Engeland Engeland
 Finale
15/07 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ