Voorspel de eindstand

Groep A
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep B
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep C
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep D
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep E
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep F
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep G
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groep H
1.
2.
3.
4.

Mijn prono

 Speeldag 1
14/06 17:00
Rusland Rusland Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ -
15/06 14:00
Egypte Egypte Uruguay Uruguay -
15/06 17:00
Marokko Marokko Iran Iran -
15/06 20:00
Portugal Portugal Spanje Spanje -
16/06 12:00
Frankrijk Frankrijk Australiƫ Australiƫ -
16/06 15:00
Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ IJsland IJsland -
16/06 18:00
Peru Peru Denemarken Denemarken -
16/06 21:00
Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ Nigeria Nigeria -
17/06 14:00
Costa Rica Costa Rica Serviƫ Serviƫ -
17/06 17:00
Duitsland Duitsland Mexico Mexico -
17/06 20:00
Braziliƫ Braziliƫ Zwitserland Zwitserland -
18/06 14:00
Zweden Zweden Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea -
18/06 17:00
Belgiƫ Belgiƫ Panama Panama -
18/06 20:00
Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ Engeland Engeland -
19/06 14:00
Colombia Colombia Japan Japan -
19/06 17:00
Polen Polen Senegal Senegal -
 Speeldag 2
19/06 20:00
Rusland Rusland Egypte Egypte -
20/06 14:00
Portugal Portugal Marokko Marokko -
20/06 17:00
Uruguay Uruguay Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ -
20/06 20:00
Iran Iran Spanje Spanje -
21/06 14:00
Denemarken Denemarken Australiƫ Australiƫ -
21/06 17:00
Frankrijk Frankrijk Peru Peru -
21/06 20:00
Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ -
22/06 14:00
Braziliƫ Braziliƫ Costa Rica Costa Rica -
22/06 17:00
Nigeria Nigeria IJsland IJsland -
22/06 20:00
Serviƫ Serviƫ Zwitserland Zwitserland -
23/06 14:00
Belgiƫ Belgiƫ Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ -
23/06 17:00
Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Mexico Mexico -
23/06 20:00
Duitsland Duitsland Zweden Zweden -
24/06 14:00
Engeland Engeland Panama Panama -
24/06 17:00
Japan Japan Senegal Senegal -
24/06 20:00
Polen Polen Colombia Colombia -
 Speeldag 3
25/06 16:00
Saoedi-Arabiƫ Saoedi-Arabiƫ Egypte Egypte -
25/06 16:00
Uruguay Uruguay Rusland Rusland -
25/06 20:00
Iran Iran Portugal Portugal -
25/06 20:00
Spanje Spanje Marokko Marokko -
26/06 16:00
Australiƫ Australiƫ Peru Peru -
26/06 16:00
Denemarken Denemarken Frankrijk Frankrijk -
26/06 20:00
Nigeria Nigeria Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ -
26/06 20:00
IJsland IJsland Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ -
27/06 16:00
Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Duitsland Duitsland -
27/06 16:00
Mexico Mexico Zweden Zweden -
27/06 20:00
Zwitserland Zwitserland Costa Rica Costa Rica -
27/06 20:00
Serviƫ Serviƫ Braziliƫ Braziliƫ -
28/06 16:00
Japan Japan Polen Polen -
28/06 16:00
Senegal Senegal Colombia Colombia -
28/06 20:00
Engeland Engeland Belgiƫ Belgiƫ -
28/06 20:00
Panama Panama Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ -
 1/8 Finales
30/06 16:00
Frankrijk Frankrijk Argentiniƫ Argentiniƫ -
30/06 20:00
Uruguay Uruguay Portugal Portugal -
01/07 16:00
Spanje Spanje Rusland Rusland -
01/07 20:00
Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ Denemarken Denemarken -
02/07 16:00
Braziliƫ Braziliƫ Mexico Mexico -
02/07 20:00
Belgiƫ Belgiƫ Japan Japan -
03/07 16:00
Zweden Zweden Zwitserland Zwitserland -
03/07 20:00
Colombia Colombia Engeland Engeland -
 Kwart Finales
06/07 16:00
Uruguay Uruguay Frankrijk Frankrijk -
06/07 20:00
Braziliƫ Braziliƫ Belgiƫ Belgiƫ -
07/07 16:00
Zweden Zweden Engeland Engeland -
07/07 20:00
Rusland Rusland Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ -
 Halve Finales
10/07 20:00
Frankrijk Frankrijk Belgiƫ Belgiƫ -
11/07 20:00
Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ Engeland Engeland -
 Kleine Finale
14/07 16:00
Belgiƫ Belgiƫ Engeland Engeland -
 Finale
15/07 17:00
Frankrijk Frankrijk Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ -
   

Stand

1. jp11 125 12
2. D-Charly 120 13
3. Nick Alofs 116 7
4. ChristopheE 115 10
5. Mexico86 113 7
6. jps14 112 11
7. Trasser 112 5
8. Pascal Houssa 111 8
8. VanTheMan23 111 8
10. fcbdoom 111 6

Ploegen

1. MORHET TEAM 618 55
2. Redactie Voetbalkrant.com / Walfoot.be 611 33
3. Beerschot 545 46
4. MORHET TEAM 529 32
5. Voetbalkrant Hero's 493 38
6. alles kapot 469 37
7. FC Tikki Takka 439 39
8. World Cup Ahlstrom 438 45
9. Team Ray 362 34
10. Beerschot Boys 305 26