Word fan! 0

Info

Naam: Güneş
Voornaam: Bahaddin
Nationaliteit: Turkije
Geboortedatum: 10/03/1960

Trainer

22/11/2007 19/03/2008 Pazarspor
26/02/2009 31/05/2009 Ad?yamanspor
20/03/2014 30/06/2014 Sar?yer
28/11/2014 31/05/2015 Bayburt ?Ö?
24/08/2016 27/09/2016 Ayd?nspor
12/10/2017 05/03/2018
28/09/2018 ... Ankara Demirspor
28/09/2018 ... Ankara Demirspor

Ploegen

01/07/1979 30/06/1988 Trabzonspor Staff
01/08/1988 30/06/1990 Konyaspor Staff
01/07/1990 04/11/1994 Ankaragücü Staff
06/11/1994 30/06/1995 Istanbul BB Staff