Word fan! 38

Seizoen 2021 African Cup of Nations


 Speeldag 1
09/01 17:00 Kameroen Kameroen 2-1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
09/01 20:00 Ethiopia Ethiopia 0-1 Kaapverdische Eilanden Kaapverdische Eilanden
10/01 14:00 Senegal Senegal 1-0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
10/01 17:00 Guinee Guinee 1-0 Malawi Malawi
10/01 17:00 Marokko Marokko 1-0 Ghana Ghana
10/01 20:00 Comoros Comoros 0-1 Gabon Gabon
11/01 14:00 Algerije Algerije 0-0 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
11/01 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1-0 Egypte Egypte
11/01 20:00 Soedan Soedan 0-0 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
12/01 14:00 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ 0-1 Mali Mali
12/01 17:00 Mauritania Mauritania 0-1 Gambia Gambia
12/01 20:00 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 0-1 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust
 Speeldag 2
13/01 17:00 Kameroen Kameroen 4-1 Ethiopia Ethiopia
13/01 20:00 Kaapverdische Eilanden Kaapverdische Eilanden 0-1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
14/01 14:00 Senegal Senegal 0-0 Guinee Guinee
14/01 17:00 Malawi Malawi 2-1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
14/01 17:00 Marokko Marokko 2-0 Comoros Comoros
14/01 20:00 Gabon Gabon 1-1 Ghana Ghana
15/01 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 3-1 Soedan Soedan
15/01 20:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-1 Egypte Egypte
16/01 14:00 Gambia Gambia 1-1 Mali Mali
16/01 17:00 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust 2-2 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
16/01 17:00 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ 4-0 Mauritania Mauritania
16/01 20:00 Algerije Algerije 0-1 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
 Speeldag 3
17/01 17:00 Kaapverdische Eilanden Kaapverdische Eilanden 1-1 Kameroen Kameroen
17/01 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-1 Ethiopia Ethiopia
18/01 17:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2-1 Guinee Guinee
18/01 17:00 Malawi Malawi 0-0 Senegal Senegal
18/01 20:00 Gabon Gabon 2-2 Marokko Marokko
18/01 20:00 Ghana Ghana 2-3 Comoros Comoros
19/01 20:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-2 Nigeria Nigeria
19/01 20:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Soedan Soedan
20/01 17:00 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust 3-1 Algerije Algerije
20/01 17:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 0-1 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
20/01 20:00 Gambia Gambia 1-0 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ
20/01 20:00 Mali Mali 2-0 Mauritania Mauritania
 1/8 Finales
23/01 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso P8-7 Gabon Gabon
23/01 20:00 Nigeria Nigeria 0-1 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ
24/01 17:00 Guinee Guinee 0-1 Gambia Gambia
24/01 20:00 Kameroen Kameroen 2-1 Comoros Comoros
25/01 17:00 Senegal Senegal 2-0 Kaapverdische Eilanden Kaapverdische Eilanden
25/01 20:00 Marokko Marokko 2-1 Malawi Malawi
26/01 17:00 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust 4-5P Egypte Egypte
26/01 20:00 Mali Mali 5-6P Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
 Vriendschappelijk
29/01 17:00 Gambia Gambia 0-2 Kameroen Kameroen
29/01 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-0 Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ
30/01 16:00 Egypte Egypte 2-1 Marokko Marokko
30/01 20:00 Senegal Senegal 3-1 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
 Halve Finales
02/02 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-3 Senegal Senegal
03/02 20:00 Kameroen Kameroen 1-3P Egypte Egypte
 Kleine Finale
05/02 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 6-8P Kameroen Kameroen
 Finale
06/02 20:00 Senegal Senegal P4-2 Egypte Egypte
 Groep A G P
1. Kameroen Kameroen 3 7
2. Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3 4
3. Kaapverdische Eilanden Kaapverdische Eilanden 3 4
4. Ethiopia Ethiopia 3 1
 Groep B G P
1. Senegal Senegal 3 5
2. Guinee Guinee 3 4
3. Malawi Malawi 3 4
4. Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3 3
 Groep C G P
1. Marokko Marokko 3 7
2. Gabon Gabon 3 5
3. Comoros Comoros 3 3
4. Ghana Ghana 3 1
 Groep D G P
1. Nigeria Nigeria 3 9
2. Egypte Egypte 3 6
3. Soedan Soedan 3 1
4. Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 3 1
 Groep E G P
1. Ivoorkust Ivoorkust 3 7
2. Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 3 6
3. Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 3 2
4. Algerije Algerije 3 1
 Groep F G P
1. Mali Mali 3 7
2. Gambia Gambia 3 7
3. Tunesiƫ Tunesiƫ 3 3
4. Mauritania Mauritania 3 0