Word fan! 71

Stand 3e amateurliga A

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Avanti Stekene Avanti Stekene 4 10 3 1 0 7-2 5 G W W W
2. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 4 8 2 2 0 9-5 4 G W W G
3. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3 7 2 1 0 7-3 4 G W W
4. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 4 7 2 1 1 10-8 2 W G W V
5. Lochristi Lochristi 3 6 2 0 1 8-6 2 V W W
6. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 4 6 2 0 2 3-4 -1 V W W V
7. KM Torhout KM Torhout 4 4 1 1 2 8-8 0 W V V G
8. Hamme VW Hamme VW 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 W V G
9. Anzegem Anzegem 4 4 1 1 2 3-5 -2 W V V G
10. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 4 4 1 1 2 6-9 -3 V W V G
11. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2 V W
12. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 3 3 0 3 0 5-5 0 G G G
13. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 G G
14. Jong Lede Jong Lede 3 2 0 2 1 1-2 -1 G V G
15. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 3 1 0 1 2 4-6 -2 G V V
16. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 G V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 G W
2. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 G W
3. Avanti Stekene Avanti Stekene 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1 G W
4. Lochristi Lochristi 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 V W
5. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 V W
6. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 G
7. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
8. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1 G V
9. Anzegem Anzegem 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 V G
10. Jong Lede Jong Lede 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 V G
11. KM Torhout KM Torhout 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2 V G
12. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 V
13. Hamme VW Hamme VW 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3 V
14. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3 V
15. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 V V
16. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Avanti Stekene Avanti Stekene 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 W W
2. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2 6 2 0 0 7-4 3 W W
3. Hamme VW Hamme VW 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3 W G
4. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 W G
5. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 W G
6. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 W
7. Lochristi Lochristi 1 3 1 0 0 4-2 2 W
8. KM Torhout KM Torhout 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2 W V
9. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 W
10. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2 3 1 0 1 1-2 -1 W V
11. Anzegem Anzegem 2 3 1 0 1 1-2 -1 W V
12. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 G G
13. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 G
14. Jong Lede Jong Lede 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 G
15. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 G V
16. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 1 0 1 1 2-5 -3 G V