Word fan! 84

Stand 3e amateurliga B 2022/2023

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtvenne Houtvenne 18 41 12 5 1 46-12 34 G W W V W
2. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 18 38 12 2 4 46-27 19 W G W V W
3. ASV Geel ASV Geel 19 37 10 7 2 41-27 14 G V G W W
4. Termien Termien 18 35 10 5 3 36-22 14 G W W W V
5. Wellen Wellen 18 34 10 4 4 40-31 9 G G W W V
6. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 18 29 8 5 5 28-22 6 W W V W W
7. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 18 24 6 6 6 19-30 -11 G G V W G
8. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 19 24 5 9 5 24-25 -1 W G G W W
9. Betekom Betekom 18 22 5 7 6 31-37 -6 G V W W V
10. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 18 19 5 4 9 24-28 -4 W V G V W
11. Nijlen Nijlen 19 19 4 7 8 25-36 -11 G W W V G
12. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 18 18 5 3 10 24-32 -8 V W V V V
13. Diest Diest 19 16 4 4 11 18-34 -16 V V V V W
14. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 18 15 4 3 11 25-34 -9 V V V V V
15. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 18 15 4 3 11 25-39 -14 W G W W V
16. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 18 14 4 2 12 21-37 -16 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtvenne Houtvenne 9 23 7 2 0 27-7 20 G W W W W
2. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 10 22 7 1 2 20-8 12 W W W W W
3. Wellen Wellen 9 22 7 1 1 25-16 9 W W W G W
4. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 9 20 6 2 1 31-17 14 G V W G W
5. Termien Termien 10 18 5 3 2 19-12 7 W G W W V
6. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 10 18 5 3 2 13-9 4 W V G W G
7. ASV Geel ASV Geel 9 16 4 4 1 15-9 6 G W G V W
8. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 9 13 4 1 4 13-12 1 W W V V V
9. Betekom Betekom 8 12 3 3 2 18-15 3 V G G W W
10. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 9 12 3 3 3 11-10 1 G W V W G
11. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 9 11 3 2 4 16-14 2 W G V V V
12. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 9 11 2 5 2 12-12 0 G G G G W
13. Diest Diest 9 11 3 2 4 10-13 -3 V V V V W
14. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 10 10 3 1 6 13-17 -4 W V V V V
15. Nijlen Nijlen 9 9 2 3 4 12-19 -7 G V G W V
16. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 8 8 2 2 4 13-15 -2 V G V W W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. ASV Geel ASV Geel 10 21 6 3 1 26-18 8 W W G G W
2. Houtvenne Houtvenne 9 18 5 3 1 19-5 14 G W G V W
3. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 9 18 6 0 3 15-10 5 W W W V W
4. Termien Termien 8 17 5 2 1 17-10 7 W G W G W
5. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 10 13 3 4 3 12-13 -1 G W W G W
6. Wellen Wellen 9 12 3 3 3 15-15 0 V W G W V
7. Nijlen Nijlen 10 10 2 4 4 13-17 -4 V V V W G
8. Betekom Betekom 10 10 2 4 4 13-22 -9 V G V W V
9. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 9 7 2 1 6 13-18 -5 V V V V W
10. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 8 7 1 4 3 8-14 -6 G G G W V
11. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 9 7 2 1 6 8-18 -10 G W V W V
12. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 10 7 2 1 7 12-24 -12 V V G W V
13. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 8 6 1 3 4 6-21 -15 V G G G V
14. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 8 5 1 2 5 12-17 -5 W V V V V
15. Diest Diest 10 5 1 2 7 8-21 -13 G V V V V
16. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 9 1 0 1 8 8-25 -17 V V V V V