Word fan! 0

Kalender ASA Molenbeek 2020 - 2021

12/09 20:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 2-4 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
27/09 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 5-3 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
04/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-3 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
18/10 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois
24/10 19:30 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
29/10 20:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
01/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Brainoise Brainoise
05/11 20:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd US Ophain US Ophain
08/11 14:30 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
11/11 14:30 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
15/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort
22/11 15:00 Clabecq Clabecq Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
29/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo
05/12 19:30 Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
13/12 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Ittroise Ittroise
10/01 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
17/01 17:30 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
24/01 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Léopold FC Léopold FC
30/01 20:00 Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
07/02 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
13/02 18:30 US Ophain US Ophain Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
27/02 20:30 RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
07/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
20/03 18:00 Brainoise Brainoise Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
28/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
11/04 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
18/04 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Clabecq Clabecq
24/04 20:00 Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
02/05 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Geannuleerd Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC
09/05 15:00 Ittroise Ittroise Geannuleerd ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek

Wedstrijden

Keepers Verdedigers Middenvelders Aanvallers