Word fan! 10

Kalender Bambrugge RC 2019 - 2020

28/07 16:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-0 Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek
04/08 16:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC P3-3 Houtvenne Houtvenne
10/08 19:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-1 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons
18/08 16:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-2 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
23/08 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine P1-1 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
Shelton Guillaume 67' -
- 79' Glen Coppens
31/08 19:30 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0-0 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
08/09 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 1-1 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
14/09 19:30 Berlare Berlare 0-2 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
22/09 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 6-1 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
29/09 15:00 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 2-0 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
06/10 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-2 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
13/10 16:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 3-4 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
20/10 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 4-1 Mariekerke Mariekerke
27/10 15:00 Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 1-0 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
03/11 14:30 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 4-3 Dendermonde Dendermonde
10/11 14:30 Adegem Adegem 0-1 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
17/11 14:30 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 3-0 Latem Latem
24/11 15:00 Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 1-6 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
01/12 14:30 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 4-2 Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre
08/12 14:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 0-3 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
15/12 14:30 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
21/12 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 1-3 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
12/01 14:30 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-0 Berlare Berlare
18/01 19:30 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-4 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
26/01 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 0-1 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
02/02 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1-2 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
16/02 15:00 Mariekerke Mariekerke 2-3 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
23/02 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-0 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
01/03 16:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 2-3 Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht
07/03 20:00 Dendermonde Dendermonde 1-1 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
15/03 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC Uitg Adegem Adegem
21/03 19:30 Latem Latem Uitg Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
29/03 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC Uitg Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl.
19/04 15:00 Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre Uitg Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC
26/04 15:00 Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC Uitg Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen