Word fan! 2

Kalender Beker van Luik

Groepen Beker van Luik

 Groep A1 G P W G V G =
1. Richelle Utd Richelle Utd 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
2. Daring Club De Cointe Daring Club De Cointe 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4
3. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
4. US Liège US Liège 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1
5. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 2 0 0 0 2 3-8 -5
6. Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A2 G P W G V G =
1. Grace-Hollogne Grace-Hollogne 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
2. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
3. Oupeye FC Oupeye FC 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1
4. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
5. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1
6. Elan Dalhem Elan Dalhem 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A3 G P W G V G =
1. Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 2 6 2 0 0 6-4 2
2. F.C.Hermee F.C.Hermee 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
3. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
4. Banneux Banneux 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
5. Glons Glons 2 0 0 0 2 5-7 -2
6. Stockay Stockay 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A4 G P W G V G =
1. RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 2 6 2 0 0 9-3 6
2. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3
3. Solières Solières 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1
4. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
5. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 2 1 0 1 1 2-6 -4
6. Vivegnis Vivegnis 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A5 G P W G V G =
1. RERC Amay RERC Amay 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
2. Warnant Warnant 2 3 1 0 1 7-3 4
3. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1
4. Geer Geer 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A6 G P W G V G =
1. Oreye Union Oreye Union 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2
2. FC Herstal FC Herstal 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
3. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 2 2 0 2 0 0-0 0
4. Fleron FC Fleron FC 2 1 0 1 1 0-4 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B10 G P W G V G =
1. Rocherath Rocherath 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4
2. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 2 4 1 1 0 6-4 2
3. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
4. Stavelotain Stavelotain 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
5. Stembertoise Stembertoise 2 1 0 1 1 3-6 -3
6. Rot-Weiss Eynatten Rot-Weiss Eynatten 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B7 G P W G V G =
1. Dison Dison 2 6 2 0 0 10-3 7
2. RCS Welkenraedt RCS Welkenraedt 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
3. Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois 2 1 0 1 1 5-8 -3
4. Battice Battice 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B8 G P W G V G =
1. Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
2. Amblève Amblève 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1
3. Aubel Aubel 2 3 1 0 1 3-1 2
4. Waimes W. Waimes W. 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B9 G P W G V G =
1. RFC 1924 St-Vith RFC 1924 St-Vith 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
2. Spa FC Spa FC 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
3. Malmundaria Malmundaria 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
4. Butgenbach FC Butgenbach FC 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
5. Eupen FC Eupen FC 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
6. Xhoffraix FC Xhoffraix FC 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3

Thuis

 Groep A1 G P W G V G =
1. Richelle Utd Richelle Utd 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2
2. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1
3. Daring Club De Cointe Daring Club De Cointe 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
4. US Liège US Liège 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
5. Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3
6. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 1 0 0 0 1 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A2 G P W G V G =
1. Oupeye FC Oupeye FC 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2
2. Grace-Hollogne Grace-Hollogne 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1
3. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
4. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
5. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
6. Elan Dalhem Elan Dalhem 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A3 G P W G V G =
1. Banneux Banneux 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1
2. Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
3. F.C.Hermee F.C.Hermee 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
4. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
5. Glons Glons 1 0 0 0 1 3-4 -1
6. Stockay Stockay 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A4 G P W G V G =
1. RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 1 3 1 0 0 5-1 4
2. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1 3 1 0 0 4-1 3
3. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
4. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
5. Vivegnis Vivegnis 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
6. Solières Solières 1 0 0 0 1 2-4 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A5 G P W G V G =
1. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1 3 1 0 0 5-2 3
2. RERC Amay RERC Amay 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2
3. Warnant Warnant 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1
4. Geer Geer 1 0 0 0 1 0-5 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A6 G P W G V G =
1. FC Herstal FC Herstal 1 3 1 0 0 4-0 4
2. Oreye Union Oreye Union 1 3 1 0 0 4-2 2
3. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
4. Fleron FC Fleron FC 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B10 G P W G V G =
1. Rocherath Rocherath 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2
3. Stavelotain Stavelotain 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
4. Stembertoise Stembertoise 1 1 0 1 0 3-3 0
5. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
6. Rot-Weiss Eynatten Rot-Weiss Eynatten 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B7 G P W G V G =
1. Dison Dison 1 3 1 0 0 6-3 3
2. RCS Welkenraedt RCS Welkenraedt 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
3. Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0
4. Battice Battice 1 0 0 0 1 0-4 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B8 G P W G V G =
1. Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
2. Amblève Amblève 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
3. Aubel Aubel 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
4. Waimes W. Waimes W. 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B9 G P W G V G =
1. RFC 1924 St-Vith RFC 1924 St-Vith 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
2. Spa FC Spa FC 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
3. Malmundaria Malmundaria 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2
4. Eupen FC Eupen FC 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2
5. Xhoffraix FC Xhoffraix FC 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2
6. Butgenbach FC Butgenbach FC 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3

Uit

 Groep A1 G P W G V G =
1. Richelle Utd Richelle Utd 1 3 1 0 0 5-1 4
2. Daring Club De Cointe Daring Club De Cointe 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
3. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
4. US Liège US Liège 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
5. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1
6. Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A2 G P W G V G =
1. Grace-Hollogne Grace-Hollogne 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
2. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
3. Oupeye FC Oupeye FC 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1
4. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
5. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
6. Elan Dalhem Elan Dalhem 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A3 G P W G V G =
1. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1 3 1 0 0 4-3 1
3. F.C.Hermee F.C.Hermee 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
4. Stockay Stockay 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
5. Banneux Banneux 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
6. Glons Glons 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A4 G P W G V G =
1. RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 1 3 1 0 0 4-2 2
2. Solières Solières 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
3. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
4. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
5. Vivegnis Vivegnis 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3
6. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 1 0 0 0 1 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A5 G P W G V G =
1. Warnant Warnant 1 3 1 0 0 5-0 5
2. RERC Amay RERC Amay 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1
3. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2
4. Geer Geer 1 0 0 0 1 2-5 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep A6 G P W G V G =
1. Oreye Union Oreye Union 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
2. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
3. FC Herstal FC Herstal 1 0 0 0 1 2-4 -2
4. Fleron FC Fleron FC 1 0 0 0 1 0-4 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B10 G P W G V G =
1. Rocherath Rocherath 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
2. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
3. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 1 1 0 1 0 3-3 0
4. Rot-Weiss Eynatten Rot-Weiss Eynatten 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
5. Stavelotain Stavelotain 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2
6. Stembertoise Stembertoise 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B7 G P W G V G =
1. Dison Dison 1 3 1 0 0 4-0 4
2. RCS Welkenraedt RCS Welkenraedt 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0
3. Battice Battice 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
4. Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 0 1 3-6 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B8 G P W G V G =
1. Aubel Aubel 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. Amblève Amblève 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
3. Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
4. Waimes W. Waimes W. 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B9 G P W G V G =
1. Spa FC Spa FC 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. RFC 1924 St-Vith RFC 1924 St-Vith 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2
3. Malmundaria Malmundaria 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2
4. Butgenbach FC Butgenbach FC 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2
5. Eupen FC Eupen FC 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
6. Xhoffraix FC Xhoffraix FC 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1