Seizoen 2010 - 2011


 Speeldag 1
20/07 20:00 Ethe Ethe 3-2 Longlier Longlier
22/07 19:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-6 Chatillon Chatillon
23/07 19:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-0 Opont Opont
23/07 19:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 7-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
23/07 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-0 Autelbas Autelbas
23/07 20:30 Assenois Assenois 4-1 Toernich Toernich
23/07 20:30 Petit-Han Petit-Han 4-1 Rendeux Rendeux
23/07 20:30 Berismenil Berismenil 1-3 Bovigny Bovigny
23/07 20:30 Hargimont Hargimont 1-2 Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay
23/07 20:30 Mussy Mussy 4-1 Mellier Mellier
24/07 18:30 Vecmont Vecmont 1-5 Sibret Sibret
24/07 19:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 6-1 Odeigne Odeigne
24/07 19:00 Villance Villance 3-1 Izier Izier
24/07 19:00 Bomal Bomal 3-3 Gouvy Gouvy
24/07 19:30 Winaloise Winaloise 1-5 Bure Bure
24/07 19:30 Fouches Fouches 1-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/07 20:00 Etalle Etalle 2-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
24/07 20:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-0 FC Musson FC Musson
24/07 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 2-2 Libramont Libramont
24/07 20:00 Roy Roy 3-1 Chaumont Chaumont
24/07 20:00 Bande Bande 1-5 Amonines Amonines
24/07 20:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
24/07 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 15-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
25/07 17:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-4 Libin Libin
25/07 17:00 Melreux Melreux 0-4 Marloie Marloie
25/07 17:00 Tavigny Tavigny 2-1 Mageret Mageret
25/07 17:00 Houmart Houmart 0-1 Tellin Tellin
25/07 17:00 Forrières Forrières 1-2 Vielsalm Vielsalm
25/07 17:00 Houffalize Houffalize 1-4 Compogne Compogne
25/07 17:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-5 Bra Bra
25/07 17:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 3-3 Regné Regné
25/07 17:00 Corbion Corbion 2-4 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
25/07 17:00 Nassogne Nassogne 5-3 Heyd Heyd
25/07 17:00 Léglise Léglise 7-1 Sugny Sugny
25/07 17:00 Halthier Halthier 4-0 Lierneux Lierneux
25/07 17:00 Manhay Manhay 5-0 FF Transinne Transinne
25/07 17:00 Vance Vance 6-3 Signeulx Signeulx
25/07 17:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 10-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
25/07 17:00 RUS On RUS On 0-5 FF Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
25/07 17:00 Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 3-3 Bouillon Bouillon
25/07 17:00 Athus Athus 1-2 Rossignol Rossignol
25/07 17:00 Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval 1-7 Halanzy Halanzy
25/07 17:00 Muno Muno 1-1 ST Mard ST Mard
25/07 17:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-2 Gerouville Gerouville
25/07 17:00 Aubange Aubange 5-2 Rossart Rossart
25/07 17:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 5-1 Namoussart Namoussart
25/07 17:00 Tintigny Tintigny 5-2 Tontelange Tontelange
25/07 17:00 Louftemont Louftemont 2-0 Orgeo Orgeo
25/07 17:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-3 Marbehan Marbehan
25/07 17:00 Witry Witry 1-3 Rachecourt Rachecourt
25/07 17:00 Hotton Hotton 2-1 Marche Marche
25/07 18:00 Bourcy Bourcy 4-2 Durbuy Durbuy
27/07 19:30 Ortho Ortho 0-1 Bras Bras
27/07 20:00 Tenneville Tenneville 2-2 Awenne Awenne
27/07 20:00 Erezée Erezée 3-2 Wellin Wellin
28/07 19:00 Mormont Mormont 4-1 Waha Waha
28/07 19:00 Montleban Montleban 1-3 Champlon Champlon
28/07 19:00 ES Vaux ES Vaux 11-0 STE Ode STE Ode
28/07 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
28/07 20:00 ST Léger ST Léger 3-1 Florenville Florenville
28/07 20:00 Aye Aye 1-3 La Roche La Roche
28/07 20:00 Messancy Messancy 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
28/07 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 1-6 Sart Sart
28/07 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-0 Poupehan Poupehan
28/07 20:00 Arlon Arlon 5-0 Martelange Martelange
28/07 20:00 Freylange Freylange 2-0 Bercheux Bercheux
28/07 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 2-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
 Speeldag 2
29/07 20:30 Regné Regné 0-4 Roy Roy
30/07 19:00 Amonines Amonines 2-1 Manhay Manhay
30/07 19:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-3 Aubange Aubange
30/07 19:30 Signeulx Signeulx 1-4 Mussy Mussy
30/07 20:00 Libin Libin 7-0 Cobreville Cobreville
30/07 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 7-0 Paliseul Paliseul
30/07 20:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
31/07 19:00 Chatillon Chatillon 12-2 Corbion Corbion
31/07 19:00 Gouvy Gouvy 5-0 Bourdon Bourdon
31/07 19:00 Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 5-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
31/07 19:00 Vielsalm Vielsalm 2-2 Vecmont Vecmont
31/07 19:30 FC Musson FC Musson 2-3 Muno Muno
31/07 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 1-1 Villance Villance
31/07 19:30 Sugny Sugny 1-1 Waltzing Waltzing
31/07 20:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 3-0 Berismenil Berismenil
31/07 20:00 Bovigny Bovigny 4-2 Hotton Hotton
31/07 20:00 Marloie Marloie 5-0 Aye Aye
31/07 20:00 Sart Sart 7-1 Houffalize Houffalize
31/07 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-6 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
01/08 16:00 Mageret Mageret 0-4 Halthier Halthier
01/08 16:00 Champlon Champlon 5-0 Melreux Melreux
01/08 17:00 Marbehan Marbehan 14-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
01/08 17:00 Florenville Florenville 2-6 Ethe Ethe
01/08 17:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-1 Witry Witry
01/08 17:00 Longlier Longlier 6-4 Jamoigne Jamoigne
01/08 17:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Bourcy Bourcy
01/08 17:00 Opont Opont 4-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
01/08 17:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Freylange Freylange
01/08 17:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-2 Messancy Messancy
01/08 17:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-5 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
01/08 17:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-3 Fouches Fouches
01/08 17:00 Toernich Toernich 0-3 Tintigny Tintigny
01/08 17:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-4 Assenois Assenois
01/08 17:00 Rossignol Rossignol 4-0 Ochamps Ochamps
01/08 17:00 Martelange Martelange 0-5 Athus Athus
01/08 17:00 Libramont Libramont 4-0 Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
01/08 17:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/08 17:00 Bras Bras 1-5 RUS On RUS On
01/08 17:00 Marche Marche 1-5 Ortho Ortho
01/08 17:00 Rossart Rossart 4-5 Les Bulles Les Bulles
01/08 17:00 Namoussart Namoussart 5-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
01/08 17:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-7 Etalle Etalle
01/08 17:00 ST Mard ST Mard 1-1 Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval
01/08 17:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-8 Louftemont Louftemont
01/08 17:00 Transinne Transinne 2-1 Tenneville Tenneville
01/08 17:00 Tellin Tellin 0-0 Bande Bande
01/08 17:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
01/08 17:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-4 Jéhonville Jéhonville
01/08 17:00 STE Ode STE Ode 0-1 Mormont Mormont
01/08 17:00 Sibret Sibret 5-0 Bonnerue Bonnerue
01/08 17:00 Mellier Mellier 0-3 Léglise Léglise
01/08 17:00 Bra Bra 1-5 Bomal Bomal
01/08 17:00 Lierneux Lierneux 2-2 Hargimont Hargimont
01/08 17:00 Odeigne Odeigne 2-6 Tavigny Tavigny
01/08 17:00 Chaumont Chaumont 3-1 Forrières Forrières
01/08 17:00 Rendeux Rendeux 0-0 Winaloise Winaloise
01/08 17:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-13 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/08 17:00 Awenne Awenne 2-6 Houmart Houmart
01/08 17:00 Izier Izier 2-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
01/08 17:00 Compogne Compogne 3-0 Erezée Erezée
04/08 19:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Arlon Arlon
04/08 19:00 Waha Waha 2-3 Montleban Montleban
04/08 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-4 Bastogne Bastogne
04/08 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-6 Oppagne Oppagne
04/08 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 ST Léger ST Léger
04/08 20:00 La Roche La Roche 1-2 ES Vaux ES Vaux
05/08 20:00 Wellin Wellin 1-0 Nassogne Nassogne
 Speeldag 3
06/08 19:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
06/08 20:00 Houmart Houmart 3-1 Amonines Amonines
06/08 20:00 Tenneville Tenneville 2-2 Tellin Tellin
06/08 20:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-4 Gouvy Gouvy
06/08 20:00 Etalle Etalle 5-0 Rossart Rossart
06/08 20:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
06/08 20:30 Ochamps Ochamps 3-1 Bouillon Bouillon
07/08 16:00 Roy Roy 5-2 Vielsalm Vielsalm
07/08 18:00 Bomal Bomal 13-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
07/08 18:00 Hargimont Hargimont 6-1 Odeigne Odeigne
07/08 19:00 Ortho Ortho 1-2 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
07/08 19:00 Vecmont Vecmont 2-5 Regné Regné
07/08 19:30 Forrières Forrières 2-8 Sibret Sibret
07/08 19:30 Fouches Fouches 9-0 FC Musson FC Musson
07/08 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 0-1 Libin Libin
07/08 20:00 Bande Bande 2-0 Transinne Transinne
07/08 20:00 Winaloise Winaloise 1-2 Durbuy Durbuy
07/08 20:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-0 ST Mard ST Mard
07/08 20:00 Erezée Erezée 1-3 Heyd Heyd
07/08 20:00 Aye Aye 2-2 STE Ode STE Ode
07/08 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-4 Bercheux Bercheux
07/08 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 5-0 Martelange Martelange
07/08 20:00 Vance Vance 3-2 Mellier Mellier
07/08 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 3-0 Compogne Compogne
08/08 17:00 Waltzing Waltzing 6-0 Signeulx Signeulx
08/08 17:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-5 Mageret Mageret
08/08 17:00 Tavigny Tavigny 2-1 Lierneux Lierneux
08/08 17:00 Bourcy Bourcy 10-2 Izier Izier
08/08 17:00 Halthier Halthier 2-2 Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay
08/08 17:00 Mussy Mussy 9-0 Sugny Sugny
08/08 17:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 4-2 Bure Bure
08/08 17:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 6-6 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
08/08 17:00 Corbion Corbion 3-5 Neufchateau Neufchateau
08/08 17:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-3 Chatillon Chatillon
08/08 17:00 Melreux Melreux 1-3 La Roche La Roche
08/08 17:00 Houffalize Houffalize 1-5 Wellin Wellin
08/08 17:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 3-2 Chaumont Chaumont
08/08 17:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-4 Salmchateau Salmchateau
08/08 17:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Bra Bra
08/08 17:00 Messancy Messancy 0-3 Florenville Florenville
08/08 17:00 Ethe Ethe 3-2 Poupehan Poupehan
08/08 17:00 Mormont Mormont 4-0 Champlon Champlon
08/08 17:00 Manhay Manhay 5-0 Awenne Awenne
08/08 17:00 ES Vaux ES Vaux 5-0 Waha Waha
08/08 17:00 Montleban Montleban 0-1 Marloie Marloie
08/08 17:00 Villance Villance 0-0 Rendeux Rendeux
08/08 17:00 Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 1-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
08/08 17:00 Hotton Hotton 3-3 Bras Bras
08/08 17:00 Berismenil Berismenil 5-1 Marche Marche
08/08 17:00 Assenois Assenois 4-1 Tontelange Tontelange
08/08 17:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 4-2 Gerouville Gerouville
08/08 17:00 Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
08/08 17:00 Athus Athus 0-6 Libramont Libramont
08/08 17:00 Aubange Aubange 4-2 Namoussart Namoussart
08/08 17:00 RUS On RUS On 4-2 Bovigny Bovigny
08/08 17:00 Muno Muno 6-1 Halanzy Halanzy
08/08 17:00 Louftemont Louftemont 12-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
08/08 17:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 5-2 Toernich Toernich
08/08 17:00 Tintigny Tintigny 0-4 Orgeo Orgeo
08/08 17:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-8 Rachecourt Rachecourt
08/08 17:00 Witry Witry 0-2 Opont Opont
08/08 17:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-2 Autelbas Autelbas
08/08 17:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-5 Marbehan Marbehan
08/08 19:00 Freylange Freylange 0-4 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
14/08 18:00 ST Léger ST Léger 0-1 Longlier Longlier
14/08 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-2 Rossignol Rossignol
14/08 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 1-2 Sart Sart
 Speeldag 4
10/08 19:00 Sibret Sibret 0-0 Roy Roy
10/08 19:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
10/08 19:30 Izier Izier 3-1 Winaloise Winaloise
11/08 19:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-1 Messancy Messancy
11/08 19:00 Tontelange Tontelange 2-3 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
11/08 19:00 Gouvy Gouvy 7-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
11/08 19:00 Bra Bra 2-2 Bourdon Bourdon
11/08 19:00 Toernich Toernich 1-4 Louftemont Louftemont
11/08 19:00 Compogne Compogne 4-5 Nassogne Nassogne
11/08 19:00 Vielsalm Vielsalm 1-0 Bonnerue Bonnerue
11/08 19:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-6 Cobreville Cobreville
11/08 19:00 Bras Bras 5-1 Berismenil Berismenil
11/08 19:00 Longlier Longlier 1-1 Freylange Freylange
11/08 19:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-5 Tintigny Tintigny
11/08 19:00 STE Ode STE Ode 0-3 Montleban Montleban
11/08 19:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
11/08 19:00 Mellier Mellier 2-3 Waltzing Waltzing
11/08 19:00 Sugny Sugny 1-2 Vance Vance
11/08 19:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
11/08 19:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-0 Muno Muno
11/08 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 4-9 Grandvoir Grandvoir
11/08 19:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-6 Jéhonville Jéhonville
11/08 19:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Athus Athus
11/08 19:00 Martelange Martelange 1-0 Ochamps Ochamps
11/08 19:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-8 Etalle Etalle
11/08 19:00 Odeigne Odeigne 1-4 Halthier Halthier
11/08 19:00 Waha Waha 2-4 Melreux Melreux
11/08 19:00 Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 1-4 Tavigny Tavigny
11/08 19:00 Mageret Mageret 2-3 Hargimont Hargimont
11/08 19:00 Awenne Awenne 0-8 Bande Bande
11/08 19:00 Lierneux Lierneux 6-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
11/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-1 Manhay Manhay
11/08 20:00 Libramont Libramont 5-1 Paliseul Paliseul
11/08 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-5 Arlon Arlon
11/08 20:00 Rossignol Rossignol 0-1 Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
11/08 20:00 Florenville Florenville 6-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
11/08 20:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 1-0 Hotton Hotton
11/08 20:00 Bovigny Bovigny 3-2 Ortho Ortho
11/08 20:00 Marche Marche 1-5 RUS On RUS On
11/08 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-0 Assenois Assenois
11/08 20:00 ST Mard ST Mard 3-0 Fouches Fouches
11/08 20:00 FC Musson FC Musson 2-3 Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval
11/08 20:00 Halanzy Halanzy 1-3 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
11/08 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-4 Bourcy Bourcy
11/08 20:00 Bure Bure 0-1 Villance Villance
11/08 20:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
11/08 20:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-5 Aubange Aubange
11/08 20:00 Rossart Rossart 6-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
11/08 20:00 Marbehan Marbehan 9-0 Witry Witry
11/08 20:00 Opont Opont 0-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
11/08 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-1 ES Vaux ES Vaux
11/08 20:00 Champlon Champlon 6-0 Aye Aye
11/08 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 3-1 Vecmont Vecmont
11/08 20:00 Regné Regné 5-0 Forrières Forrières
11/08 20:00 Wellin Wellin 1-0 Oppagne Oppagne
11/08 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 2-1 Houffalize Houffalize
11/08 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-2 Bastogne Bastogne
11/08 20:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-6 Léglise Léglise
11/08 20:00 Libin Libin 6-2 Bomal Bomal
11/08 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 ST Léger ST Léger
12/08 19:00 Amonines Amonines 1-2 Tenneville Tenneville
12/08 20:00 Sart Sart 5-2 Erezée Erezée
13/08 19:00 Transinne Transinne 2-0 Houmart Houmart
13/08 20:00 Durbuy Durbuy 2-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
13/08 20:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-2 Corbion Corbion
13/08 20:30 La Roche La Roche 2-2 Mormont Mormont
15/08 18:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Ethe Ethe
 Speeldag 5
14/08 17:00 Léglise Léglise 3-6 Mussy Mussy
14/08 18:00 Waltzing Waltzing 4-5 Vance Vance
 Groep A G P
1. Libramont Libramont 4 10
2. Arlon Arlon 4 8
3. Rossignol Rossignol 4 7
4. Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 4 7
5. ST Pierre ST Pierre 4 5
6. Bouillon Bouillon 4 4
7. Athus Athus 4 4
8. Ochamps Ochamps 4 4
9. Paliseul Paliseul 4 3
10. Martelange Martelange 4 3
 Groep B G P
1. Ethe Ethe 4 10
2. Longlier Longlier 4 7
3. Messancy Messancy 4 7
4. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 4 6
5. Florenville Florenville 4 6
6. Bercheux Bercheux 4 6
7. ST Léger ST Léger 4 4
8. Freylange Freylange 4 4
9. Poupehan Poupehan 4 3
10. Jamoigne Jamoigne 4 3
 Groep C G P
1. Sart Sart 4 12
2. Wellin Wellin 4 9
3. Bastogne Bastogne 4 9
4. Oppagne Oppagne 4 6
5. Compogne Compogne 4 6
6. Nassogne Nassogne 4 6
7. Salmchateau Salmchateau 4 6
8. Heyd Heyd 4 3
9. Erezée Erezée 4 3
10. Houffalize Houffalize 4 0
 Groep D G P
1. Marloie Marloie 4 12
2. Mormont Mormont 4 10
3. ES Vaux ES Vaux 4 9
4. Champlon Champlon 4 9
5. La Roche La Roche 4 7
6. Montleban Montleban 4 6
7. Melreux Melreux 4 3
8. Aye Aye 4 1
9. STE Ode STE Ode 4 1
10. Waha Waha 4 0
 Groep E G P
1. Mussy Mussy 4 12
2. Vance Vance 4 12
3. Léglise Léglise 4 9
4. Waltzing Waltzing 4 7
5. Sugny Sugny 4 1
6. Mellier Mellier 4 0
7. Signeulx Signeulx 4 0
 Groep F G P
1. Chatillon Chatillon 4 12
2. STE Cécile STE Cécile 4 9
3. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4 7
4. Jéhonville Jéhonville 4 6
5. Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 4 5
6. Neufchateau Neufchateau 4 4
7. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4 2
8. Corbion Corbion 4 0
 Groep G G P
1. Marbehan Marbehan 4 12
2. Rachecourt Rachecourt 4 10
3. Grandvoir Grandvoir 4 6
4. Opont Opont 4 6
5. Petitvoir Petitvoir 4 6
6. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4 4
7. Autelbas Autelbas 4 3
8. Witry Witry 4 0
 Groep H G P
1. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 4 12
2. Neuvillers Neuvillers 4 9
3. Muno Muno 4 7
4. Halanzy Halanzy 4 6
5. ST Mard ST Mard 4 5
6. Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval 4 4
7. Fouches Fouches 4 3
8. FC Musson FC Musson 4 0
 Groep I G P
1. Louftemont Louftemont 4 12
2. Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 4 12
3. Tintigny Tintigny 4 9
4. Assenois Assenois 4 9
5. Orgeo Orgeo 4 6
6. Toernich Toernich 4 0
7. Tontelange Tontelange 4 0
8. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 4 0
 Groep J G P
1. Aubange Aubange 4 12
2. Etalle Etalle 4 10
3. Les Bulles Les Bulles 4 10
4. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4 5
5. Rossart Rossart 4 3
6. Gerouville Gerouville 4 3
7. Namoussart Namoussart 4 3
8. ST-Médard ST-Médard 4 0
 Groep K G P
1. Bourcy Bourcy 4 12
2. Villance Villance 4 8
3. Durbuy Durbuy 4 7
4. Petit-Han Petit-Han 4 6
5. Izier Izier 4 6
6. Bure Bure 4 3
7. Rendeux Rendeux 4 2
8. Winaloise Winaloise 4 1
 Groep L G P
1. Tavigny Tavigny 4 12
2. Halthier Halthier 4 10
3. Hargimont Hargimont 4 7
4. Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 4 7
5. Lierneux Lierneux 4 4
6. Mageret Mageret 4 3
7. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4 3
8. Odeigne Odeigne 4 0
 Groep M G P
1. Libin Libin 4 12
2. Gouvy Gouvy 4 10
3. Bomal Bomal 4 7
4. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4 6
5. Bourdon Bourdon 4 4
6. Bra Bra 4 4
7. Cobreville Cobreville 4 3
8. Vesqueville Vesqueville 4 0
 Groep N G P
1. Sibret Sibret 4 10
2. Roy Roy 4 10
3. Regné Regné 4 7
4. Vielsalm Vielsalm 4 7
5. Chaumont Chaumont 4 6
6. Bonnerue Bonnerue 4 4
7. Vecmont Vecmont 4 1
8. Forrières Forrières 4 0
 Groep O G P
1. Tellin Tellin 4 8
2. Bande Bande 4 7
3. Manhay Manhay 4 6
4. Houmart Houmart 4 6
5. Amonines Amonines 4 6
6. Transinne Transinne 4 6
7. Tenneville Tenneville 4 5
8. Awenne Awenne 4 1
 Groep P G P
1. Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 4 12
2. RUS On RUS On 4 9
3. Bovigny Bovigny 4 9
4. Bras Bras 4 7
5. Hotton Hotton 4 4
6. Ortho Ortho 4 3
7. Berismenil Berismenil 4 3
8. Marche Marche 4 0