Laatste nieuws uit Beker van Namen

Volgende

Beker van Namen

 Speeldag 2
Hemptinne AS Hemptinne AS 6-3 Fosses Fosses
Bonneville Bonneville 5-0 Condruzien Condruzien
Spy Spy 5-3 Leignon Leignon
Sclayn Sclayn 1-8 Florennes Florennes
Gesves Gesves 1-1 Lustin Lustin
Loyers Loyers 3-1 Anhée Anhée
Lustin Lustin 5-0 Gelbressée Gelbressée
Walcourt Walcourt 14-0 Ciergnon Ciergnon
Ligny Ligny 0-2 Pondrome Pondrome
Natoye Natoye 0-2 FC Surice FC Surice
Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 12-0 Namèche Namèche
Dinant Dinant 1-2 Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois
Eprave Eprave 4-0 Focant Focant
Bievre Bievre 7-0 Emines Emines
Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-0 Dinant Dinant
Chevetogne Chevetogne 12-0 Bohan Bohan
Faulx Faulx 7-4 Belgrade Belgrade
Assesse Assesse 9-2 Winenne Winenne
Rhisnes Rhisnes 3-4 Mazy Mazy
ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 3-5 Sorée Sorée
ST-Germain ST-Germain 3-1 Bois-Villers Bois-Villers
Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 1-3 Auvelais Auvelais
CS Onhaye CS Onhaye 2-3 Sommière Sommière
RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 7-2 Haltinne Haltinne
Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 3-3 Rienne Rienne
Bossière Bossière 3-4 Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée
CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 1-2 Mosane Mosane
Profondeville Profondeville 0-4 FC Meux FC Meux
Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 4-1 Wavreille Wavreille
Sambreville Sambreville 1-2 Philippeville Philippeville
Sinsin Sinsin 5-3 Floreffe Floreffe
Emines Emines 6-5 Taviers Taviers
Gembloux Gembloux 2-3 Nismes Nismes
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 4-5 Hadelin-Haversin Hadelin-Haversin
Monceau-en-Ardenne Monceau-en-Ardenne 3-5 Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy
Méan Méan 6-3 Fraire Fraire
Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 6-3 RCS Schaltin RCS Schaltin
Biesme Biesme 5-1 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
Clermont FC Clermont FC 7-0 Vedrin Vedrin
Treignes Treignes 2-4 E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne
Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 3-0 E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise
Eghezee Eghezee 2-2 Bossière Bossière
Dion Dion 10-1 Olloy Olloy
Pesche Pesche 10-1 Onoz Onoz
Sauveniere Sauveniere 0-3 Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes
Alfa Andenne Alfa Andenne 3-3 Feschaux Feschaux
Miecret Miecret 7-3 Dailly Dailly
Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 4-1 Houyet Houyet
Nismes Nismes 2-2 Biesme Biesme
Hastière Hastière 1-5 Pesche Pesche
Jambes Jambes 1-4 Sclayn Sclayn
Wartet Wartet 0-16 CS Onhaye CS Onhaye
FC Meux FC Meux 4-0 Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise
CAPS Namur CAPS Namur 1-4 Ohey Ohey
Graide Graide 0-3 Ligny Ligny
Onoz Onoz 2-2 Vencimont Vencimont
Molignee-Stave Molignee-Stave 1-2 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
Evelette Evelette 4-3 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
Vezin Vezin 2-2 Sambreville Sambreville
E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise 3-0 Gembloux Gembloux
Somzée Somzée 2-5 Eghezee Eghezee
Naninne Naninne 2-3 Sp. Espoir Jemeppe Sp. Espoir Jemeppe
RCS Schaltin RCS Schaltin 0-3 Rhisnes Rhisnes
Achène Achène 0-9 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 3-2 Gedinne Gedinne
Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 2-2 Natoye Natoye
Ohey Ohey 3-1 Moustier Moustier
Anhée Anhée 2-5 ES Molignée ES Molignée
Taviers Taviers 1-0 Ham FC Ham FC
Mosane Mosane 6-0 Denée Denée
Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 7-0 Frontières Frontières
Malonne Malonne 5-2 Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
Rochefort Rochefort 2-2 Molignee-Stave Molignee-Stave
Pessoux Pessoux 6-0 Neffe Neffe
Mesnil Mesnil 5-2 Somzée Somzée
Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 2-3 Havelange Havelange
Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 0-3 Profondeville Profondeville
Philippeville Philippeville 3-0 Sauveniere Sauveniere
ES Molignée ES Molignée 2-4 Malonne Malonne
Gedinne Gedinne 1-6 Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château
Floreffe Floreffe 7-0 Jambes Jambes
Gelbressée Gelbressée 4-1 Oignies Oignies
Fosses Fosses 2-4 Lisogne-Thynes Lisogne-Thynes
Frontières Frontières 0-5 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81