Kalender 2018 - 2019

29/07 16:00 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
05/08 16:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 1-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
12/08 16:00 SK Ronse SK Ronse P1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
01/09 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
16/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-0 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
29/09 19:30 Hades Hades 1-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
07/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
14/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
21/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
27/10 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 3-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
04/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
10/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
18/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
25/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
02/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-2 SV Temse SV Temse
08/12 20:00 Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren 0-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
08/12 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
16/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
20/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4-4 Hamme VW Hamme VW
26/01 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 5-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
10/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 Hades Hades
16/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
24/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
16/03 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 City Pirates City Pirates
23/03 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
31/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
06/04 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
14/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 5-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
21/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 5-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
28/04 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
05/05 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
05/05 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren